Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 24/04/2020
Joueurs : 872 Top = 856
Joueurs par série : 76 N1 94 N2 122 N3 260 N4 212 N5 73 N6 35 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1COBET Patrice856TOP3ASFRG05
2PAINTOUX Yannick856TOP3ASFRB14
3CREAC'H David856TOP3BSFRH11
4BERTRAND Benoît855-13BSFRB02
5JÄGER Bernadette855-13BSFRG02
6BIERMANN Patrice854-23BSFRL19
7MULLER Jean-Pierre854-23ASFRA04
8FRANCART Simone854-23ASFRH14
9CALVEZ Jean-Yves853-33BSFRS06
10VICTOIRE Véronique853-33ASFRV33
11BEYLS Benoit851-53ASFRG12
12DUTEY Stéphane850-63BSFRV33
13DELBOURG Roger849-73BDFRO08
14MALTERRE Philippe848-83ASFRP13
15LACRAMPE Sylvie848-83ASFRH24
16MATHIEU Nadine848-83ASFRW03
17NOUMONVI Joël Arsène847-93BSBJCOR
18QUENEAU Jocelyne847-93ADFRD05
19BLEUS Jean-Michel847-93BSBEMAT
20DARRAS Sylvaine847-93BVFRG11
21BOUCHARD Marco846-103BSQCTRV
22SERVAEGE John846-103BSFRN34
23DESJARDINS Monique846-103ASQCCDE
24POINTIS Sophie846-103BSFRV09
25RAYNAUD Sylvie845-113BSFRY21
26BAGUE Nicolas845-113AEFRC03
27PEPINO Régis844-123ASFRY03
28TESSIER Valérie843-133ASFRM09
29GAUTRON Sylvie843-133BSFRX04
30ERRERA Elisabeth843-133ADFRY12
31D'HONT Gérard842-143AVFRE24
32COMTE Christophe842-143ASFRR01
33L'HOTE Patrick841-153AVFRK02
34KISSLING Marie-Josée841-153AVCHBOU
35SUCK Flavien841-153BSFRL34
36FERNSNER Philippe840-163ASFRK21
37BERNIER Murielle840-163BSFRR10
38VAILLANT Emilie839-173BSFRG03
39PILARD Jean-Pierre839-173BVFRD05
40DUPRAZ Nicolas838-183BSFRF12
41ATALLAH Hafedh838-183BSTNTU
42LEPIN André838-183BVFRR05
43GRUCHOT Annie837-193BVFRO11
44DESMEULES Odette837-193AVQCMCM
45ANDRE Michel836-203BVFRQ00
46GASTAL Laurent836-203ASFRV11
47DELHOME Raphaël835-213ASFRM18
48DUBREUIL Ghislain835-213ASFRR10
49ADAM Ivan835-213AVFRE07
50DESBIENS Gisèle835-213BSQCCHI
51BERTRAND Sonia835-213ASFRQ32
52VIOLEAU Denis835-213ASFRX39
53DELCOURT Dominique835-213AVFRS13
54DOPPIA Daniel834-223ASFRQ10
55RIPONI Eric833-233BSFRN06
56BENGUIGUI Sylvie833-233BVFRH05
57VULIN Muriel833-233BSFRL17
58GUIRAUD Cédric833-233ASFRW03
59GUEREL Stéphane832-243BJFRPJ07
60AWIGNAN Frédéric832-243BSBJPSC
61STEPHAN Michel832-243ASFRD04
62TESSIER Claude831-253ASFRX04
63IRASQUE Alex830-263ASFRQ28
64LE ROUGE Christian830-263BDFRJ42
65RISS Claude830-263ASFRA10
66LELARGE Eveline829-273BSFRV33
67GUEUTAL Anthony829-273ASFRR10
68COULOMBE Sylvain829-273AVQCSHR
69GRIMAL Manuella829-273BSFRP01
70MAES Eric829-273ASFRG34
71CARLIER François829-273ASFRG12
72MANGENOT Jocelyne829-273BVFRD10
73GOIZET Annette828-283ADFRM03
74ABAUL Aline828-283BSFRQ03
75NEBOR Venise828-283ASFRQ03
76SIVIGNON Martine827-293ASFRL14
77ZEBRE Omer827-293BSFRQ36
78CEPITELLI Anne827-293BSFRM43
79DOUYEAU Lionel827-293BSFRO34
80ARNOU Jocelyne826-303BSFRP07
81CALVEZ Renée826-303AVFRS27
82LEFORT Christiane825-313ADFRO16
83LEGRAND Mireille824-323BVFRC03
84ROLAND Philippe823-333BSFRA10
85FERNANDEZ José823-333BSFRA02
86GASCUEL Benjamin822-343BEFRCJ03
87GOTFRYD René822-343AVBESAB
88HOUDUSSE Christophe822-343BSFRS05
89PRINCE Louise821-353BVQCLOR
90GUILLET Blandine820-363AVFRD05
91CLEUZIOU Olivier820-363ASFRH14
92PRIZZON Jean-Louis819-373AVFRB11
93MEUNIER Etienne819-373BSBEMAT
94GAUDIN Eric819-373ASFRG32
95SALIOU Marie-Thé818-383BDFRS16
96GOURDEAU Hélène818-383ASFRJ03
97BARATE Isabelle817-393ASBEHYA
98JOYE Guy817-393BVFRU39
99HUGOT Josyane816-403BVFRC07
100COLIN Olivier816-403ASFRN34
101MARCHAND Michelle816-403AVFRS31
102FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe815-413BSFRW04
103SLABODSKY Gérard815-413BDFRH05
104DURAND Jacqueline815-413AVFRS28
105ORSAZ Gisèle814-423BSFRL36
106AUDRAIN Bertrand814-423AVFRS02
107MUHLEMANN Doriane813-433BSCHLAN
108BELLEVILLE Pierre813-433ADFRP04
109WEBER Sylvie810-463AVFRL13
110BASSERES Louis810-463ADFRI07
111SAMOYEAU Delphine806-503ASFRD02
112MARTIAL Colette805-513BVFRQ16
113GILBERT Jeanine803-533BVBEJAQ
114ROSSIGNOL Mireille803-533BVFRL30
115SCATTON Jean-Pierre802-543BVFRV07
116GASTON Daniel801-553BVFRB23
117BARBET Eliane794-623BVFRW02
118GAUCHARD Stéphane794-623ASFRS31
119BEUZELIN Béatrice773-833AVFRM09
120BIER Jacky767-893BSFRK04
121CATALAN Bernadette763-933BVFRT07
122GUILLOU Thierry627-2293ASFRS33