Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 25/04/2020
Joueurs : 1261 Top = 1104
Joueurs par série : 78 N1 113 N2 161 N3 401 N4 322 N5 132 N6 54 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1COBET Patrice1103-13ASFRG05
2ANDRE Michel1102-23BVFRQ00
3GUEREL Stéphane1101-33BJFRPJ07
4FRANCART Simone1100-43ASFRH14
5DUTEY Stéphane1100-43BSFRV33
6LEMOINE Nicolas1098-63BSFRG22
7NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1098-63BSBJCOR
8DELAIRE Julien1098-63BSFRH04
9CREAC'H David1095-93BSFRH11
10BERTRAND Benoît1091-133BSFRB02
11FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1091-133BSFRW04
12VIOLEAU Denis1090-143ASFRX39
13SUCK Flavien1089-153BSFRL34
14KURIATA Sylvain1089-153ASFRW20
15GRIMAL Manuella1089-153BSFRP01
16GRUCHOT Annie1088-163BVFRO11
17CHABAUD Michel1088-163AVFRS23
18GUEUTAL Anthony1088-163ASFRR10
19SCHNEE Gérard1087-173BVFRA02
20COMTE Christophe1084-203ASFRR01
21BLEUS Jean-Michel1084-203BSBEMAT
22JÄGER Bernadette1084-203BSFRG02
23GUIRAUD Cédric1084-203ASFRW03
24PERON Patrick1084-203ASFRG12
25CLOUTIER Bernard1083-213AVQCBEA
26DELBOURG Roger1083-213BDFRO08
27STEPHAN Michel1083-213ASFRD04
28DOPPIA Daniel1083-213ASFRQ10
29BAGUE Nicolas1083-213AEFRC03
30PAINTOUX Yannick1082-223ASFRB14
31WEBER Sylvie1082-223AVFRL13
32GAUCHARD Stéphane1080-243ASFRS31
33RANNOU Gwendal1079-253BSFRH05
34MALTERRE Philippe1079-253ASFRP13
35MARCHAND Claude-Annie1079-253BVFRJ18
36ALBINI Anne1078-263ASFRR12
37FERNSNER Philippe1078-263ASFRK21
38TESSIER Valérie1077-273ASFRM09
39GUILLET Blandine1077-273AVFRD05
40TOLLARD Frank1077-273ASFRK14
41MOREL Jean-Baptiste1076-283BSFRH04
42LEPIN André1076-283BVFRR05
43GAUTRON Sylvie1074-303BSFRX04
44CALVEZ Jean-Yves1074-303BSFRS06
45DELHOME Raphaël1074-303ASFRM18
46PILARD Jean-Pierre1073-313BVFRD05
47BEYLS Benoit1073-313ASFRG12
48CAUCHON Gérard1071-333BVQCLA7
49SERVAEGE John1070-343BSFRN34
50DESMEULES Odette1069-353AVQCMCM
51BENGUIGUI Sylvie1069-353BVFRH05
52ORSAZ Gisèle1068-363BSFRL36
53LAPORTE Maryse1067-373BVFRB22
54DOUYEAU Lionel1064-403BSFRO34
55LECLERC Raphaël1063-413BSFRK14
56GASTAL Laurent1062-423ASFRV11
57VELLARD Alain1062-423AVFRO17
58MATHIEU Nadine1062-423ASFRW03
59MANGENOT Jocelyne1061-433BVFRD10
60AUDRAIN Bertrand1060-443AVFRS02
61EL KHAZEN Maud1059-453ASLB
62DESBIENS Gisèle1059-453BSQCCHI
63DAUVIN Marc1058-463ASBEBAN
64CLEUZIOU Olivier1058-463ASFRH14
65BRUN Françoise1057-473ASFRW05
66MONNET Bernard1054-503BVFRC03
67GOIZET Annette1053-513ADFRM03
68ROELANDT Philippe1052-523AVBEMJA
69DURAND Jacqueline1051-533AVFRS28
70JOLI Suzel1050-543BSFRK32
71BEUZELIN Béatrice1050-543AVFRM09
72MUHLEMANN Doriane1048-563BSCHLAN
73GASTON Daniel1048-563BVFRB23
74SIVIGNON Martine1048-563ASFRL14
75ROSSIGNOL Mireille1047-573BVFRL30
76CARLIER François1046-583ASFRG12
77FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise1045-593ADFRI04
78HOUDUSSE Christophe1044-603BSFRS05
79BELLEVILLE Pierre1044-603ADFRP04
80BEAUVAIS Pierrette1042-623ASFRP24
81GAGNARD Patrick1041-633BSFRS12
82DUBREUIL Ghislain1041-633ASFRR10
83AUBIN François1040-643AVFRJ03
84ZEBRE Omer1038-663BSFRQ36
85MAES Eric1037-673ASFRG34
86VICTOIRE Véronique1037-673ASFRV33
87SCATTON Jean-Pierre1036-683BVFRV07
88L'HOTE Patrick1036-683AVFRK02
89COULOMBE Sylvain1035-693AVQCSHR
90GILBERT Jeanine1034-703BVBEJAQ
91LE ROUGE Christian1032-723BDFRJ42
92BIERMANN Patrice1031-733BSFRL19
93IRASQUE Alex1030-743ASFRQ28
94FAURE Jacques1030-743BVFRB11
95PINERI Michelle1030-743AVFRF17
96QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1029-753ADFRD05
97ADAM Ivan1029-753AVFRE07
98BIER Jacky1028-763BSFRK04
99VULIN Muriel1028-763BSFRL17
100SCHAFFTER Barbara1027-773ASCHSCR
101DUTERQUE Sabine1023-813BVFRB11
102BERNIER Murielle1022-823BSFRR10
103POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre1022-823AVFRX01
104OUAZAN Manuel1021-833ADFRH24
105MARICHAL Claude1018-863BDFRO27
106COLIN Olivier1018-863ASFRN34
107ERRERA Elisabeth1016-883ADFRY12
108DRAUX Michel1014-903BVFRG27
109D'HONT Gérard1012-923AVFRE24
110JOYE Guy1012-923BVFRU39
111KISSLING Marie-Josée1011-933AVCHBOU
112LEFORT Christiane1011-933ADFRO16
113BERTRAND Sonia1010-943ASFRQ32
114PRIZZON Jean-Louis1009-953AVFRB11
115DESRUS Dany1007-973BSFRH24
116SLABODSKY Gérard1005-993BDFRH05
117JOUNEL Chantal1004-1003AVFRD04
118DELCOURT Dominique1004-1003AVFRS13
119ABAUL Aline1003-1013BSFRQ03
120SAMOYEAU Delphine1003-1013ASFRD02
121CRAWSHAW Richard1001-1033BVQCREP
122RISS Claude1001-1033ASFRA10
123RAYNAUD Sylvie998-1063BSFRY21
124DARDENNE Chantal995-1093ASFRA04
125CHABERT Gérard995-1093BDFRL31
126RIPONI Eric995-1093BSFRN06
127LASSALLE Gilberte994-1103ADFRJ18
128PEPINO Régis990-1143ASFRY03
129BOUCHARD Marco990-1143BSQCTRV
130TESSIER Claude987-1173ASFRX04
131BASUIAU Nadine986-1183BSFRH09
132GAUDIN Eric986-1183ASFRG32
133LACRAMPE Sylvie984-1203ASFRH24
134GASCUEL Benjamin979-1253BEFRCJ03
135ATALLAH Hafedh975-1293BSTNTU
136MIQUET Patricia968-1363AVFRL34
137BASSERES Louis968-1363ADFRI07
138ROLAND Philippe968-1363BSFRA10
139ARNOU Jocelyne968-1363BSFRP07
140HAUW Thierry967-1373AVFRY21
141DARRAS Sylvaine967-1373BVFRG11
142MULLER Jean-Pierre966-1383ASFRA04
143VAILLANT Emilie965-1393BSFRG03
144TREMEAU Martine958-1463BVFRW27
145LELARGE Eveline954-1503BSFRV33
146HUGOT Josyane954-1503BVFRC07
147GOTFRYD René953-1513AVBESAB
148MEUNIER Etienne952-1523BSBEMAT
149GUILLOU Thierry950-1543ASFRS33
150ENGELBERGER Carole950-1543ASCHCOT
151PRINCE Louise949-1553BVQCLOR
152SIMONNET Jean-Guy947-1573BVFRJ03
153ISRAEL Monique945-1593BDFRF04
154DESJARDINS Monique945-1593ASQCCDE
155TREMBLAY Marie-Paule936-1683BDQCMCM
156BARBET Eliane935-1693BVFRW02
157ROLLET Claire921-1833BVFRH18
158MERCHIERS Yannick908-1963BSFRL13
159CATALAN Bernadette883-2213BVFRT07
160BELNAND Simone845-2593BRFRC01
161MARCHAND Michelle845-2593AVFRS31