Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 25/04/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 1074 | Top = 1098 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 74 N1 | 109 N2 | 149 N3 | 339 N4 | 268 N5 | 98 N6 | 37 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | COBET Patrice | 1098 | TOP | 3A | S | FR | G05 |
1 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste | 1098 | TOP | 3B | S | FR | H04 |
3 | CREAC'H David | 1088 | -10 | 3B | S | FR | H11 |
4 | ANDRE Michel | 1083 | -15 | 3B | V | FR | Q00 |
5 | GUEREL Stéphane | 1081 | -17 | 3B | J | FR | PJ07 |
5 | MEUNIER Etienne | 1081 | -17 | 3B | S | BE | MAT |
7 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1080 | -18 | 3A | S | FR | Q10 |
8 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1079 | -19 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
8 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 1079 | -19 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
10 | COLIN Olivier | 1076 | -22 | 3A | S | FR | N34 |
11 | BLEUS Jean-Michel | 1075 | -23 | 3B | S | BE | MAT |
11 | NOUMONVI Joël Arsène | 1075 | -23 | 3B | S | BJ | COR |
13 | DESBIENS Gisèle | 1074 | -24 | 3B | S | QC | CHI |
14 | LACRAMPE Sylvie | 1073 | -25 | 3A | S | FR | H24 |
15 | FRANCART Simone | 1070 | -28 | 3A | S | FR | H14 |
15 | RANNOU Gwendal | 1070 | -28 | 3B | S | FR | H05 |
17 | COMTE Christophe | 1069 | -29 | 3A | S | FR | R01 |
18 | BOUCHARD Marco | 1068 | -30 | 3B | S | QC | TRV |
19 | LEPIN André | 1067 | -31 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
20 | GRUCHOT Annie | 1066 | -32 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
20 | SUCK Flavien | 1066 | -32 | 3B | S | FR | L34 |
22 | MAES Eric | 1064 | -34 | 3A | S | FR | G34 |
23 | DELHOME Raphaël | 1063 | -35 | 3A | S | FR | M18 |
24 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1062 | -36 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
24 | JOYE Guy | 1062 | -36 | 3B | V | FR | U39 |
26 | CLEUZIOU Olivier | 1061 | -37 | 3A | S | FR | H14 |
26 | FERNANDEZ José | 1061 | -37 | 3B | S | FR | A02 |
26 | GRIMAL Manuella | 1061 | -37 | 3B | S | FR | P01 |
29 | VULIN Muriel | 1059 | -39 | 3B | S | FR | L17 |
30 | MALTERRE Philippe | 1058 | -40 | 3A | S | FR | P13 |
31 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | 1057 | -41 | 3B | S | FR | S06 |
31 | GASTAL Laurent | 1057 | -41 | 3A | S | FR | V11 |
31 | GUIRAUD Cédric | 1057 | -41 | 3A | S | FR | W03 |
31 | WEBER Sylvie | 1057 | -41 | 3A | V | FR | L13 |
35 | FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe | 1056 | -42 | 3B | S | FR | W04 |
35 | MATHIEU Nadine | 1056 | -42 | 3A | S | FR | W03 |
35 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 1056 | -42 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
38 | ADAM Ivan | 1055 | -43 | 3A | V | FR | E07 |
38 | BAGUE Nicolas | 1055 | -43 | 3A | E | FR | C03 |
38 | CAUCHON Gérard | 1055 | -43 | 3B | V | QC | LA7 |
38 | LEMOINE Nicolas | 1055 | -43 | 3B | S | FR | G22 |
38 | RISS Claude | 1055 | -43 | 3A | S | FR | A10 |
43 | JÄGER Bernadette | 1054 | -44 | 3B | S | FR | G02 |
43 | STEPHAN Michel | 1054 | -44 | 3A | S | FR | D04 |
45 | AUBIN François | 1053 | -45 | 3A | V | FR | J03 |
45 | COULOMBE Sylvain | 1053 | -45 | 3A | V | QC | SHR |
45 | LEFORT Christiane | 1053 | -45 | 3A | D | FR | O16 |
45 | ZEBRE Omer | 1053 | -45 | 3B | S | FR | Q36 |
49 | BERTRAND Sonia | 1051 | -47 | 3A | S | FR | Q32 |
49 | CARLIER François | 1051 | -47 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |