Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 25/04/2020
Joueurs : 902 Top = 1102
Joueurs par série : 69 N1 100 N2 139 N3 279 N4 218 N5 66 N6 31 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1COBET Patrice1100-23ASFRG05
2BERTRAND Benoît1100-23BSFRB02
3STEPHAN Michel1091-113ASFRD04
4CREAC'H David1084-183BSFRH11
5FRANCART Simone1073-293ASFRH14
6DUTEY Stéphane1068-343BSFRV33
7LACRAMPE Sylvie1067-353ASFRH24
8GAUDIN Eric1067-353ASFRG32
9MULLER Jean-Pierre1057-453ASFRA04
10LEPIN André1042-603BVFRR05
11GRUCHOT Annie1041-613BVFRO11
12GUEREL Stéphane1038-643BJFRPJ07
13VALLIET Pascal1037-653AVFRE03
14BEYLS Benoit1037-653ASFRG12
15MOREL Jean-Baptiste1032-703BSFRH04
16VIOLEAU Denis1025-773ASFRX39
17MARCHAND Claude-Annie1024-783BVFRJ18
18JÄGER Bernadette1022-803BSFRG02
19GUEUTAL Anthony1022-803ASFRR10
20GASCUEL Benjamin1017-853BEFRCJ03
21DELHOME Raphaël1017-853ASFRM18
22MIQUET Patricia1016-863AVFRL34
23NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1013-893BSBJCOR
24JOYE Guy1009-933BVFRU39
25BAGUE Nicolas1009-933AEFRC03
26VICTOIRE Véronique1008-943ASFRV33
27SUCK Flavien1008-943BSFRL34
28SCATTON Jean-Pierre1007-953BVFRV07
29CALVEZ Jean-Yves1006-963BSFRS06
30ARNOU Jocelyne1005-973BSFRP07
31BENGUIGUI Sylvie1004-983BVFRH05
32GUIRAUD Cédric1003-993ASFRW03
33RANNOU Gwendal1001-1013BSFRH05
34GAGNARD Patrick998-1043BSFRS12
35MEUNIER Etienne997-1053BSBEMAT
36AUBIN François994-1083AVFRJ03
37MUHLEMANN Doriane992-1103BSCHLAN
38DOPPIA Daniel990-1123ASFRQ10
39JOLI Suzel990-1123BSFRK32
40COMTE Christophe989-1133ASFRR01
41MATHIEU Nadine988-1143ASFRW03
42KISSLING Marie-Josée986-1163AVCHBOU
43BIER Jacky985-1173BSFRK04
44PAINTOUX Yannick984-1183ASFRB14
45CARLIER François984-1183ASFRG12
46PERON Patrick983-1193ASFRG12
47HOUDUSSE Christophe982-1203BSFRS05
48LE ROUGE Christian982-1203BDFRJ42
49DELCOURT Dominique979-1233AVFRS13
50SCHNEE Gérard979-1233BVFRA02
51MARTIAL Colette977-1253BVFRQ16
52VULIN Muriel976-1263BSFRL17
53DARDENNE Chantal975-1273ASFRA04
54BLEUS Jean-Michel974-1283BSBEMAT
55ANDRE Michel974-1283BVFRQ00
56GAUCHARD Stéphane973-1293ASFRS31
57QUÉNEAU Jocelyne971-1313ADFRD05
58ENGELBERGER Carole969-1333ASCHCOT
59GRIMAL Manuella966-1363BSFRP01
60BELLEVILLE Pierre964-1383ADFRP04
61BASSERES Louis960-1423ADFRI07
62SIVIGNON Martine960-1423ASFRL14
63TESSIER Valérie960-1423ASFRM09
64CHABAUD Michel959-1433AVFRS23
65DRAUX Michel959-1433BVFRG27
66GOIZET Annette958-1443ADFRM03
67BESNARD Jean-Yves958-1443AVFRY12
68VELLARD Alain957-1453AVFRO17
69GASTAL Laurent957-1453ASFRV11
70ALBINI Anne956-1463ASFRR12
71DUBREUIL Ghislain955-1473ASFRR10
72RISS Claude954-1483ASFRA10
73MAES Eric953-1493ASFRG34
74GOTFRYD René952-1503AVBESAB
75RIPONI Eric949-1533BSFRN06
76WEBER Sylvie946-1563AVFRL13
77TOLLARD Frank946-1563ASFRK14
78LELARGE Eveline945-1573BSFRV33
79FERNANDEZ José945-1573BSFRA02
80VAILLANT Emilie944-1583BSFRG03
81MANGENOT Jocelyne942-1603BVFRD10
82ADAM Ivan941-1613AVFRE07
83GASTON Daniel939-1633BVFRB23
84RAYNAUD Sylvie938-1643BSFRY21
85AUDRAIN Bertrand935-1673AVFRS02
86ORSAZ Gisèle935-1673BSFRL36
87BERNIER Murielle932-1703BSFRR10
88TESSIER Claude930-1723ASFRX04
89FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe929-1733BSFRW04
90PRIZZON Jean-Louis927-1753AVFRB11
91COLIN Olivier926-1763ASFRN34
92L'HOTE Patrick918-1843AVFRK02
93DESBIENS Gisèle916-1863BSQCCHI
94DESJARDINS Monique915-1873ASQCCDE
95POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre914-1883AVFRX01
96GUILLET Blandine913-1893AVFRD05
97BERTRAND Sonia912-1903ASFRQ32
98GILBERT Jeanine909-1933BVBEJAQ
99CAUCHON Gérard908-1943BVQCLA7
100SAMOYEAU Delphine906-1963ASFRD02
101FERNSNER Philippe905-1973ASFRK21
102DOUYEAU Lionel905-1973BSFRO34
103POINTIS Sophie903-1993BSFRV09
104SLABODSKY Gérard900-2023BDFRH05
105SERVAEGE John899-2033BSFRN34
106PILARD Jean-Pierre896-2063BVFRD05
107EL KHAZEN Maud894-2083ASLB
108MALTERRE Philippe894-2083ASFRP13
109LAPORTE Maryse894-2083BVFRB22
110ROLAND Philippe889-2133BSFRA10
111DURAND Jacqueline889-2133AVFRS28
112MARCHAND Michelle880-2223AVFRS31
113MERCHIERS Yannick878-2243BSFRL13
114AUZANNEAU Thierry872-2303ASFRV11
115LEFORT Christiane869-2333ADFRO16
116DELBOURG Roger861-2413BDFRO08
117D'HONT Gérard859-2433AVFRE24
118DESRUS Dany859-2433BSFRH24
119BRUN Françoise856-2463ASFRW05
120ROLLET Claire854-2483BVFRH18
121TREMEAU Martine854-2483BVFRW27
122ABAUL Aline844-2583BSFRQ03
123ISRAEL Monique841-2613BDFRF04
124FAURE Jacques840-2623BVFRB11
125ERRERA Elisabeth833-2693ADFRY12
126ATALLAH Hafedh831-2713BSTNTU
127CATALAN Bernadette823-2793BVFRT07
128BARBET Eliane815-2873BVFRW02
129ZEBRE Omer801-3013BSFRQ36
130BASUIAU Nadine797-3053BSFRH09
131FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise797-3053ADFRI04
132GAUTRON Sylvie795-3073BSFRX04
133PRINCE Louise786-3163BVQCLOR
134COULOMBE Sylvain760-3423AVQCSHR
135HUGOT Josyane751-3513BVFRC07
136DESMEULES Odette748-3543AVQCMCM
137GUILLOU Thierry737-3653ASFRS33
138TREMBLAY Marie-Paule723-3793BDQCMCM
139BELNAND Simone642-4603BRFRC01