Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 29/04/2020
Joueurs : 1059 Top = 822
Joueurs par série : 74 N1 104 N2 145 N3 327 N4 272 N5 98 N6 39 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1ANDRE Michel822TOP3BVFRQ00
2COBET Patrice822TOP3ASFRG05
3CREAC'H David822TOP3BSFRH11
4BELLANGER Julien821-13BSFRE24
5BERTRAND Benoît821-13BSFRB02
6DUTEY Stéphane819-33BSFRV33
7DOPPIA Daniel819-33ASFRQ10
8SUCK Flavien819-33BSFRL34
9PAUCHARD Laure818-43AVFRC01
10MATHIEU Nadine818-43ASFRW03
11GAUDIN Eric818-43ASFRG32
12GUEREL Stéphane816-63BJFRPJ07
13BENGUIGUI Sylvie816-63BVFRH05
14DELHOME Raphaël815-73ASFRM18
15PAINTOUX Yannick815-73ASFRB14
16BOUCHARD Marco814-83BSQCTRV
17MANGENOT Jocelyne814-83BVFRD10
18PILARD Jean-Pierre811-113BVFRD05
19MULLER Jean-Pierre811-113ASFRA04
20RUEFF Rémy810-123BSFRA13
21HOUDUSSE Christophe809-133BSFRS05
22BASSERES Louis809-133ADFRI07
23BEYLS Benoit809-133ASFRG12
24BERNIER Murielle809-133BSFRR10
25COMTE Christophe808-143ASFRR01
26ROBETTE Lucas806-163AEBEACJ
27SLABODSKY Gérard806-163BDFRH05
28CALVEZ Renée805-173AVFRS27
29DUBREUIL Ghislain805-173ASFRR10
30LEPIN André805-173BVFRR05
31NOVEMBRINI Eva805-173ADFRH05
32GUIRAUD Cédric804-183ASFRW03
33ARNOU Jocelyne802-203BSFRP07
34TESSIER Valérie802-203ASFRM09
35COLIN Olivier802-203ASFRN34
36BERTRAND Sonia800-223ASFRQ32
37BARATE Isabelle800-223ASBEHYA
38D'HONT Gérard799-233AVFRE24
39WEBER Sylvie799-233AVFRL13
40MONNET Bernard799-233BVFRC03
41JÄGER Bernadette798-243BSFRG02
42DELBOURG Roger796-263BDFRO08
43GOIZET Annette795-273ADFRM03
44SCATTON Jean-Pierre795-273BVFRV07
45LAPORTE Maryse794-283BVFRB22
46LEROY-LE GOFF Monique793-293ADFRJ32
47SALIOU Marie-Thé793-293BDFRS16
48LE ROUGE Christian791-313BDFRJ42
49PRUVOST François791-313BSFRN15
50VELLARD Alain790-323AVFRO17
51GILBERT Jeanine784-383BVBEJAQ
52BESNARD Jean-Yves784-383AVFRY12
53CAUCHON Gérard782-403BVQCLA7
54BARBET Eliane776-463BVFRW02
55MOREL Jean-Baptiste770-523BSFRH04
56FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe767-553BSFRW04
57SERVAEGE John766-563BSFRN34
58BLEUS Jean-Michel764-583BSBEMAT
59THEVENOT Maxime763-593ASFRC02
60CALVEZ Jean-Yves763-593BSFRS06
61VIOLEAU Denis763-593ASFRX39
62FRANCART Simone762-603ASFRH14
63MEUNIER Etienne762-603BSBEMAT
64ALBINI Anne762-603ASFRR12
65JOYE Guy762-603BVFRU39
66NOUMONVI Joël Arsène762-603BSBJCOR
67GARRIGUES Silen762-603BSFRZ00
68L'HOTE Patrick760-623AVFRK02
69GASTAL Laurent759-633ASFRV11
70ZEBRE Omer759-633BSFRQ36
71FERNSNER Philippe759-633ASFRK21
72CLEUZIOU Olivier758-643ASFRH14
73GRUCHOT Annie758-643BVFRO11
74DUPRAZ Nicolas757-653BSFRF12
75RAYNAUD Sylvie757-653BSFRY21
76BOUZINAC Rozenn757-653AVFRN07
77MALTERRE Philippe756-663ASFRP13
78MUHLEMANN Doriane756-663BSCHLAN
79VICTOIRE Véronique756-663ASFRV33
80MAES Eric755-673ASFRG34
81FERNANDEZ José755-673BSFRA02
82VULIN Muriel755-673BSFRL17
83GAUTRON Sylvie755-673BSFRX04
84BEUZELIN Béatrice755-673AVFRM09
85BIER Jacky755-673BSFRK04
86AUDRAIN Bertrand754-683AVFRS02
87KISSLING Marie-Josée753-693AVCHBOU
88LACRAMPE Sylvie752-703ASFRH24
89ADAM Ivan752-703AVFRE07
90DAUVIN Marc751-713ASBEBAN
91MIQUET Patricia751-713AVFRL34
92COULOMBE Sylvain750-723AVQCSHR
93GUEUTAL Anthony750-723ASFRR10
94BASUIAU Nadine749-733BSFRH09
95CHABAUD Michel748-743AVFRS23
96MARCHAND Claude-Annie747-753BVFRJ18
97ORSAZ Gisèle747-753BSFRL36
98MARTIAL Colette747-753BVFRQ16
99SIMONNET Jean-Guy747-753BVFRJ03
100ROLAND Philippe745-773BSFRA10
101GASTON Daniel745-773BVFRB23
102GOURDEAU Hélène744-783ASFRJ03
103RISS Claude743-793ASFRA10
104LEFORT Christiane743-793ADFRO16
105FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise743-793ADFRI04
106PRIZZON Jean-Louis743-793AVFRB11
107RIPONI Eric742-803BSFRN06
108BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise742-803BSFRL37
109GASCUEL Benjamin741-813BEFRCJ03
110PEPINO Régis741-813ASFRY03
111DOUYEAU Lionel741-813BSFRO34
112TESSIER Claude741-813ASFRX04
113POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre740-823AVFRX01
114JOLI Suzel740-823BSFRK32
115LEGRAND Mireille740-823BVFRC03
116MARCHAND Michelle739-833AVFRS31
117ERRERA Elisabeth738-843ADFRY12
118LASSALLE Gilberte737-853ADFRJ18
119DARRAS Sylvaine737-853BVFRG11
120QUÉNEAU Jocelyne736-863ADFRD05
121TREMBLAY Marie-Paule736-863BDQCMCM
122FAURE Jacques736-863BVFRB11
123BALLANGER Arlette736-863AVFRJ18
124DESJARDINS Monique735-873ASQCCDE
125ABAUL Aline735-873BSFRQ03
126KLEINHOLTZ Christiane735-873BDFRT06
127IRASQUE Alex732-903ASFRQ28
128AWIGNAN Frédéric732-903BSBJPSC
129GOTFRYD René730-923AVBESAB
130SIVIGNON Martine726-963ASFRL14
131CRAWSHAW Richard725-973BVQCREP
132SCHAFFTER Barbara725-973ASCHSCR
133ATALLAH Hafedh723-993BSTNTU
134HUGOT Josyane721-1013BVFRC07
135IDDENDEN Patricia720-1023AVBEMOS
136GUILLOU Thierry718-1043ASFRS33
137DESMEULES Odette715-1073AVQCMCM
138LECLERC Raphaël714-1083BSFRK14
139BELLEVILLE Pierre712-1103ADFRP04
140PRINCE Louise704-1183BVQCLOR
141SAMOYEAU Delphine703-1193ASFRD02
142BELNAND Simone698-1243BRFRC01
143DRAUX Michel696-1263BVFRG27
144CATALAN Bernadette694-1283BVFRT07
145TOLLARD Frank592-2303ASFRK14