Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 30/04/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 1216 | Top = 1032 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 78 N1 | 114 N2 | 162 N3 | 368 N4 | 308 N5 | 135 N6 | 51 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOSSE Jean-Claude | 1032 | TOP | 2A | V | BE | BRA |
1 | CLIGNY Antoine | 1032 | TOP | 2B | B | FR | T13 |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1032 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | REVEL Yannick | 1032 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | SARR Amadou | 1032 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | C03 |
1 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1032 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | Q09 |
7 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1031 | -1 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
8 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1030 | -2 | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
8 | POULAIN Stéphane | 1030 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | V05 |
10 | VERRET Richard | 1027 | -5 | 2B | S | QC | LAV |
11 | HENON Yves | 1023 | -9 | 2B | V | FR | I07 |
11 | MILON Mandy | 1023 | -9 | 2A | S | FR | W03 |
13 | LARMINIER Laurent | 1019 | -13 | 2A | S | BE | SAB |
13 | NAGODE Eric | 1019 | -13 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
13 | NOAILLES Pascal | 1019 | -13 | 2B | S | FR | Q17 |
16 | RICARD Yoann | 1018 | -14 | 2B | S | FR | F08 |
17 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | 1017 | -15 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
17 | DOL Jean | 1017 | -15 | 2A | S | FR | J17 |
17 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel | 1017 | -15 | 2B | V | FR | W03 |
17 | FEVRE Christiane | 1017 | -15 | 2B | V | FR | C09 |
17 | MARTENS Michèle | 1017 | -15 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
22 | COMMIOT Claire | 1016 | -16 | 2A | S | FR | D05 |
22 | LEVOYER Dominique | 1016 | -16 | 2A | S | FR | W07 |
22 | NOEL Guy | 1016 | -16 | 2B | V | FR | O43 |
22 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 1016 | -16 | 2B | S | FR | V24 |
22 | SANTI HOUDART Sabine | 1016 | -16 | 2A | S | FR | F04 |
27 | BAYART Hubert | 1015 | -17 | 2B | S | FR | F08 |
27 | JEANNERET Patrice | 1015 | -17 | 2B | V | CH | ARF |
27 | TARRIN Dominique | 1015 | -17 | 2B | V | FR | H25 |
30 | SAUVAGET Thomas | 1014 | -18 | 2A | S | FR | M22 |
31 | COUVREUR Christian | 1013 | -19 | 2A | S | FR | H14 |
31 | LAUZON Amélie | 1013 | -19 | 2A | S | QC | LAV |
33 | DOUCET Martine | 1012 | -20 | 2B | V | FR | S02 |
34 | BAUDRY Monique | 1011 | -21 | 2B | V | FR | H05 |
34 | MAHIEUX Patrick | 1011 | -21 | 2A | S | FR | N34 |
34 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1011 | -21 | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
37 | REYNAUD Jérôme | 1010 | -22 | 2B | S | FR | L19 |
38 | SCHRIVE Didier | 1009 | -23 | 2A | S | FR | F17 |
39 | ROGER Jean-Claude | 1008 | -24 | 2A | V | FR | G05 |
40 | BOCCON Tristan | 1005 | -27 | 2B | S | FR | H04 |
40 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1005 | -27 | 2B | S | FR | A07 |
40 | DE LONGREE Alain | 1005 | -27 | 2B | V | BE | MAT |
40 | HERBEY Claudine | 1005 | -27 | 2B | S | FR | S00 |
40 | THIRION Daniel | 1005 | -27 | 2A | S | FR | K40 |
45 | MARCHAL Claudine | 1004 | -28 | 2B | V | FR | L28 |
45 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1004 | -28 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
45 | ROSE Mikaël | 1004 | -28 | 2B | S | FR | S08 |
48 | BERGERON Paul | 1003 | -29 | 2B | S | QC | VOC |
48 | FANER Catherine | 1003 | -29 | 2B | S | FR | O08 |
48 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1003 | -29 | 2B | S | FR | L19 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |