Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 01/05/2020
Joueurs : 1264 Top = 1022
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 118 N2 166 N3 392 N4 328 N5 129 N6 54 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CHINCHOLLE Thierry1022TOP1ASFRU16
2HOUILLON Gauthier1022TOP1AEFRK06
3RICOUR Stéphane1022TOP1ASBECIN
4GAUCHARD Mickaël1022TOP1ASFRS31
5ROUSSEAU Antoine1022TOP1AEFRT03
6BERRY Franck1022TOP1BSFRJ35
7LECUT Guillaume1022TOP1BSFRM09
8BOCCON Gérard1022TOP1ASFRF04
9ANDRIEU Hugo1022TOP1BBFRI07
10FELEZ Mélodie1022TOP1ASFRG12
11DUBREUIL Julien1022TOP1BSFRR10
12TESSIER Samson1022TOP1AEFRW03
13BERNIER Pascal1022TOP1ASFRR10
14DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils1021-11BSBJMSC
15SAUZE Gilles1020-21BSFRO16
16SAMPOUX Valentin1020-21BEBEGIB
17BOVET David1020-21ASCHBLE
18DAMIANO Alain1020-21BSFRQ17
19MANIQUANT Franck1020-21ASFRT03
20MALLEGOL Quentin1020-21BEFRS27
21BLISSON Yves1018-41BSFRO08
22COUSTILLAS Christian1016-61ASFRV07
23LORENZO Philippe1016-61ASFRH05
24SOREL Olivier1016-61BSFRD04
25LOUBIERE Laurent1016-61ASFRU16
26DELAFONTAINE Hugo1016-61ASCHBLE
27VAN DEN BORREN Cédric1011-111BSFRT03
28CONTROU Joan1010-121ASFRY03
29BOSSE Olivier1001-211ASBEBRA
30GRIMAL Rémi1001-211AEFRH04
31BOULIANNE Germain1001-211ASQCOUT
32EGGERMONT Louis1001-211ASBEBRA
33MICHEL Antonin1001-211ASFRT03
34MAQUAIRE Nicolas1001-211ASFRG39
35BRENEZ Yves1001-211BVBEMAT
36BERNARDIN Olivier1001-211ASQCLAU
37DELANOE Sullivan1001-211ASFRH04
38NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1001-211ASQCBOU
39MAZOYER Eric1001-211ASFRK06
40ROQUES Didier1001-211ASFRT03
41SANTI Romain1001-211ASBEBRA
42MANGENOT Fabien1001-211BSFRG02
43JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1001-211AEFRL19
44BRELLE Jean-Pierre1001-211BSFRF15
45LEBEAU Edouard1001-211BSFRK06
46FORTIN Guillaume1001-211ASQCBOU
47THOMAS Nicolas1001-211ASFRH04
48GUIZARD Jean-Michel1001-211ASFRP12
49RIVALAN Emmanuel1001-211ASFRM09
50BONI Ayodélé Hervé1001-211ASBJGZSC
51FAUCHER Stéphane1000-221BSFRW04
52COUTURE Gilles999-231BVQCGRM
53CAU Benjamin999-231BSFRL19
54FOURNIER Jacques999-231ASFRJ07
55FRITSCH Pascal999-231ASFRA04
56BOIRON Tiphaine998-241BSFRL37
57AUBERT Nicolas995-271BSFRL37
58TESSIER Jean995-271BSFRW03
59BONNAMOUR Nicolas995-271BSFRH04
60CALENDINI Pierre995-271BSFRH05
61PERES Michel994-281BVFRV21
62COSTE Denis994-281BSFRI06
63HIERSO Daniel994-281BSFRQ10
64MOLLARD Hervé992-301ASFRV33
65SARTRE Fabien992-301BSFRY03
66PETITJEAN Daniel987-351ASQCLOR
67SINGER Pierre-Claude987-351ASFRF04
68ROYER Luce986-361BVFRE14
69BOIRON Gilles979-431BSFRL37
70TCHIAKPE Gevron975-471BSBJGZSC
71NIVET Philippe967-551ASFRP12
72VAN BELLE David963-591BSBEWAT
73BARBIER Simon963-591BEFRMJ09
74CLAVIER Bernard961-611BSCHFRI
75POULAT Rémy959-631ASFRL30
76LACHKAR Jacques955-671BVFRT03
77BRUYERE Marc936-861ASFRM09