Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 01/05/2020
Joueurs : 1096 Top = 934
Joueurs par série : 75 N1 114 N2 149 N3 344 N4 269 N5 100 N6 45 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DUBREUIL Julien934TOP1BSFRR10
2JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston934TOP1AEFRL19
3MICHEL Antonin934TOP1ASFRT03
4BOVET David933-11ASCHBLE
5DELAFONTAINE Hugo933-11ASCHBLE
6BOULIANNE Germain933-11ASQCOUT
7SANTI Romain933-11ASBEBRA
8TESSIER Samson932-21AEFRW03
9MAQUAIRE Nicolas932-21ASFRG39
10MANIQUANT Franck931-31ASFRT03
11LORENZO Philippe931-31ASFRH05
12LEBEAU Edouard931-31BSFRK06
13BERNARDIN Olivier931-31ASQCLAU
14ROQUES Didier931-31ASFRT03
15BRUYERE Marc931-31ASFRM09
16EGGERMONT Louis931-31ASBEBRA
17GUIZARD Jean-Michel931-31ASFRP12
18LOUBIERE Laurent931-31ASFRU16
19SAUZE Gilles931-31BSFRO16
20COUSTILLAS Christian930-41ASFRV07
21SAMPOUX Valentin930-41BEBEGIB
22RIVALAN Emmanuel930-41ASFRM09
23FORTIN Guillaume930-41ASQCBOU
24BOCCON Gérard928-61ASFRF04
25THOMAS Nicolas928-61ASFRH04
26CONTROU Joan928-61ASFRY03
27BERNIER Pascal928-61ASFRR10
28BARBIER Simon927-71BEFRMJ09
29CAU Benjamin927-71BSFRL19
30PERES Michel927-71BVFRV21
31VAN DEN BORREN Cédric926-81BSFRT03
32MAZOYER Eric926-81ASFRK06
33CHINCHOLLE Thierry926-81ASFRU16
34DELANOE Sullivan926-81ASFRH04
35BOIRON Tiphaine926-81BSFRL37
36LECUT Guillaume926-81BSFRM09
37MALLEGOL Quentin926-81BEFRS27
38FELEZ Mélodie925-91ASFRG12
39MOLLARD Hervé925-91ASFRV33
40HOUILLON Gauthier925-91AEFRK06
41BERRY Franck925-91BSFRJ35
42COSTE Denis925-91BSFRI06
43PETITJEAN Daniel925-91ASQCLOR
44CLAVIER Bernard925-91BSCHFRI
45CALENDINI Pierre925-91BSFRH05
46TESSIER Jean925-91BSFRW03
47AUBERT Nicolas925-91BSFRL37
48BONNAMOUR Nicolas925-91BSFRH04
49FOURNIER Jacques924-101ASFRJ07
50MANGENOT Fabien924-101BSFRG02
51GAUCHARD Mickaël924-101ASFRS31
52BOSSE Olivier924-101ASBEBRA
53NIVET Philippe924-101ASFRP12
54SINGER Pierre-Claude924-101ASFRF04
55GRIMAL Rémi923-111AEFRH04
56FAUCHER Stéphane923-111BSFRW04
57DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils922-121BSBJMSC
58BRELLE Jean-Pierre922-121BSFRF15
59RICOUR Stéphane921-131ASBECIN
60VAN BELLE David920-141BSBEWAT
61POULAT Rémy919-151ASFRL30
62NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.918-161ASQCBOU
63BRENEZ Yves918-161BVBEMAT
64SARTRE Fabien918-161BSFRY03
65BOIRON Gilles917-171BSFRL37
66BELLAME Georges916-181BSFRQ10
67BELLAME Georges916-181BSFRQ10
68ROYER Luce916-181BVFRE14
69BONI Ayodélé Hervé916-181ASBJGZSC
70ROUSSEAU Antoine915-191AEFRT03
71BLISSON Yves912-221BSFRO08
72COUTURE Gilles911-231BVQCGRM
73LACHKAR Jacques907-271BVFRT03
74HIERSO Daniel904-301BSFRQ10
75DAMIANO Alain872-621BSFRQ17