Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 01/05/2020
Joueurs : 871 Top = 1019
Joueurs par série : 71 N1 96 N2 129 N3 273 N4 206 N5 65 N6 31 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1LECUT Guillaume1019TOP1BSFRM09
2LOUBIERE Laurent1019TOP1ASFRU16
3ROUSSEAU Antoine1019TOP1AEFRT03
4MICHEL Antonin1019TOP1ASFRT03
5DELANOE Sullivan1019TOP1ASFRH04
6GAUCHARD Mickaël1019TOP1ASFRS31
7SAMPOUX Valentin1019TOP1BEBEGIB
8EGGERMONT Louis1019TOP1ASBEBRA
9THOMAS Nicolas1019TOP1ASFRH04
10SAUZE Gilles1019TOP1BSFRO16
11DUBREUIL Julien1019TOP1BSFRR10
12PERES Michel1019TOP1BVFRV21
13TESSIER Samson1019TOP1AEFRW03
14RICOUR Stéphane1017-21ASBECIN
15GUIZARD Jean-Michel1017-21ASFRP12
16LEBEAU Edouard1017-21BSFRK06
17MALLEGOL Quentin1017-21BEFRS27
18FELEZ Mélodie1017-21ASFRG12
19HOUILLON Gauthier1017-21AEFRK06
20DELAFONTAINE Hugo1017-21ASCHBLE
21TESSIER Jean1017-21BSFRW03
22GRIMAL Rémi1017-21AEFRH04
23BOCCON Gérard1017-21ASFRF04
24BOSSE Olivier1016-31ASBEBRA
25MAQUAIRE Nicolas1016-31ASFRG39
26VAN DEN BORREN Cédric1015-41BSFRT03
27CONTROU Joan1015-41ASFRY03
28NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1015-41ASQCBOU
29BERNIER Pascal1014-51ASFRR10
30CALENDINI Pierre1013-61BSFRH05
31BRUYERE Marc1012-71ASFRM09
32BERNARDIN Olivier1009-101ASQCLAU
33FAUCHER Stéphane1009-101BSFRW04
34ROQUES Didier1009-101ASFRT03
35SANTI Romain1009-101ASBEBRA
36POULAT Rémy1009-101ASFRL30
37BONNAMOUR Nicolas1009-101BSFRH04
38HIERSO Daniel1009-101BSFRQ10
39AUBERT Nicolas1008-111BSFRL37
40BRELLE Jean-Pierre1007-121BSFRF15
41LACHKAR Jacques1007-121BVFRT03
42MANGENOT Fabien1007-121BSFRG02
43COUSTILLAS Christian1007-121ASFRV07
44BARBIER Simon1007-121BEFRMJ09
45BERRY Franck1007-121BSFRJ35
46BRENEZ Yves1007-121BVBEMAT
47FORTIN Guillaume1007-121ASQCBOU
48JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1005-141AEFRL19
49ROYER Luce1003-161BVFRE14
50MAZOYER Eric1003-161ASFRK06
51MOLLARD Hervé1002-171ASFRV33
52DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils1002-171BSBJMSC
53MACQUET Patrice1002-171ASFRG02
54CHINCHOLLE Thierry1001-181ASFRU16
55MANIQUANT Franck1001-181ASFRT03
56LORENZO Philippe1000-191ASFRH05
57BOULIANNE Germain998-211ASQCOUT
58TCHIAKPE Gevron998-211BSBJGZSC
59BONI Ayodélé Hervé996-231ASBJGZSC
60VAN BELLE David996-231BSBEWAT
61RIVALAN Emmanuel996-231ASFRM09
62COSTE Denis995-241BSFRI06
63CLAVIER Bernard984-351BSCHFRI
64BELLAME Georges978-411BSFRQ10
65SINGER Pierre-Claude956-631ASFRF04
66BOIRON Gilles954-651BSFRL37
67BLISSON Yves940-791BSFRO08
68SARTRE Fabien937-821BSFRY03
69CAU Benjamin936-831BSFRL19
70COUTURE Gilles898-1211BVQCGRM
71BOIRON Tiphaine132-8871BSFRL37