Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 01/05/2020
Joueurs : 871 Top = 1019
Joueurs par série : 71 N1 96 N2 129 N3 273 N4 206 N5 65 N6 31 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1COBET Patrice1019TOP3ASFRG05
2DE MAERE François1018-13BSBEWAT
3PRUVOST François1017-23BSFRN15
4DUTEY Stéphane1016-33BSFRV33
5CREAC'H David1008-113BSFRH11
6LEPIN André1006-133BVFRR05
7PAINTOUX Yannick1005-143ASFRB14
8MATHIEU Nadine1004-153ASFRW03
9ANDRE Michel998-213BVFRQ00
10BERTRAND Benoît996-233BSFRB02
11LACRAMPE Sylvie995-243ASFRH24
12FRANCART Simone994-253ASFRH14
13COLIN Olivier993-263ASFRN34
14GUEREL Stéphane992-273BJFRPJ07
15GUILLET Blandine992-273AVFRD05
16DUBREUIL Ghislain991-283ASFRR10
17MANGENOT Jocelyne991-283BVFRD10
18STEPHAN Michel989-303ASFRD04
19BERTRAND Sonia985-343ASFRQ32
20GAUDIN Eric983-363ASFRG32
21BEYLS Benoit983-363ASFRG12
22TESSIER Valérie980-393ASFRM09
23LEROY-LE GOFF Monique978-413ADFRJ32
24DOPPIA Daniel977-423ASFRQ10
25ALBINI Anne976-433ASFRR12
26SERVAEGE John976-433BSFRN34
27BELLEVILLE Pierre976-433ADFRP04
28DRAUX Michel975-443BVFRG27
29VICTOIRE Véronique975-443ASFRV33
30LELARGE Eveline974-453BSFRV33
31SUCK Flavien974-453BSFRL34
32BASSERES Louis971-483ADFRI07
33MULLER Jean-Pierre968-513ASFRA04
34GOIZET Annette966-533ADFRM03
35BIER Jacky966-533BSFRK04
36JOLI Suzel966-533BSFRK32
37RISS Claude961-583ASFRA10
38COMTE Christophe960-593ASFRR01
39FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe960-593BSFRW04
40SALIOU Marie-Thé958-613BDFRS16
41GRIMAL Manuella956-633BSFRP01
42AWIGNAN Frédéric955-643BSBJPSC
43GILBERT Jeanine946-733BVBEJAQ
44ROBETTE Lucas944-753AEBEACJ
45GARRIGUES Silen942-773BSFRZ00
46BASUIAU Nadine940-793BSFRH09
47SCATTON Jean-Pierre940-793BVFRV07
48GAGNARD Patrick935-843BSFRS12
49POINTIS Sophie935-843BSFRV09
50JÄGER Bernadette934-853BSFRG02
51ADAM Ivan934-853AVFRE07
52KISSLING Marie-Josée930-893AVCHBOU
53IDDENDEN Patricia928-913AVBEMOS
54NOVEMBRINI Eva928-913ADFRH05
55CALVEZ Jean-Yves927-923BSFRS06
56GAUTRON Sylvie919-1003BSFRX04
57WEBER Sylvie918-1013AVFRL13
58RAYNAUD Sylvie917-1023BSFRY21
59NOUMONVI Joël Arsène914-1053BSBJCOR
60CALVEZ Renée914-1053AVFRS27
61DELBOURG Roger914-1053BDFRO08
62VIOLEAU Denis913-1063ASFRX39
63BENGUIGUI Sylvie910-1093BVFRH05
64GRUCHOT Annie909-1103BVFRO11
65RUEFF Rémy909-1103BSFRA13
66MUHLEMANN Doriane907-1123BSCHLAN
67DELHOME Raphaël907-1123ASFRM18
68GUIRAUD Cédric906-1133ASFRW03
69LEFORT Christiane905-1143ADFRO16
70MALTERRE Philippe903-1163ASFRP13
71ABAUL Aline903-1163BSFRQ03
72BOUZINAC Rozenn900-1193AVFRN07
73DARRAS Sylvaine897-1223BVFRG11
74ENGELBERGER Carole896-1233ASCHCOT
75GUEUTAL Anthony895-1243ASFRR10
76MARTIAL Colette895-1243BVFRQ16
77CAUCHON Gérard892-1273BVQCLA7
78DESJARDINS Monique892-1273ASQCCDE
79MAES Eric886-1333ASFRG34
80BERNIER Murielle886-1333BSFRR10
81MARCHAND Michelle884-1353AVFRS31
82ORSAZ Gisèle880-1393BSFRL36
83FERNANDEZ José879-1403BSFRA02
84CHABAUD Michel876-1433AVFRS23
85LAPORTE Maryse868-1513BVFRB22
86BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise865-1543BSFRL37
87GAUCHARD Stéphane864-1553ASFRS31
88ARNOU Jocelyne864-1553BSFRP07
89D'HONT Gérard862-1573AVFRE24
90AUBIN François862-1573AVFRJ03
91GASTAL Laurent861-1583ASFRV11
92JOYE Guy854-1653BVFRU39
93DESMEULES Odette852-1673AVQCMCM
94RIPONI Eric850-1693BSFRN06
95HOUDUSSE Christophe850-1693BSFRS05
96SLABODSKY Gérard848-1713BDFRH05
97FAURE Jacques842-1773BVFRB11
98DESBIENS Gisèle839-1803BSQCCHI
99QUÉNEAU Jocelyne837-1823ADFRD05
100BARBET Eliane837-1823BVFRW02
101JOURNET Guy836-1833BVFRL29
102PILARD Jean-Pierre833-1863BVFRD05
103TESSIER Claude828-1913ASFRX04
104AUDRAIN Bertrand827-1923AVFRS02
105SAMOYEAU Delphine822-1973ASFRD02
106ROLAND Philippe819-2003BSFRA10
107SIVIGNON Martine818-2013ASFRL14
108FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise817-2023ADFRI04
109DOUYEAU Lionel809-2103BSFRO34
110MERCHIERS Yannick804-2153BSFRL13
111VULIN Muriel802-2173BSFRL17
112DUPRAZ Nicolas798-2213BSFRF12
113GUILLOU Thierry796-2233ASFRS33
114ERRERA Elisabeth795-2243ADFRY12
115KLEINHOLTZ Christiane784-2353BDFRT06
116TREMBLAY Robert781-2383BVQCBOU
117PRIZZON Jean-Louis780-2393AVFRB11
118COULOMBE Sylvain773-2463AVQCSHR
119GOTFRYD René769-2503AVBESAB
120GOURDEAU Hélène766-2533ASFRJ03
121GASTON Daniel765-2543BVFRB23
122FERNSNER Philippe764-2553ASFRK21
123BRUNIER Monique754-2653BVFRT00
124BEUZELIN Béatrice727-2923AVFRM09
125PRINCE Louise703-3163BVQCLOR
126L'HOTE Patrick695-3243AVFRK02
127HUGOT Josyane693-3263BVFRC07
128CATALAN Bernadette669-3503BVFRT07
129TOLLARD Frank596-4233ASFRK14