Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 02/05/2020
Joueurs : 1270 Top = 1156
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 116 N2 174 N3 410 N4 320 N5 122 N6 51 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1PERES Michel1156TOP1BVFRV21
2BERNIER Pascal1156TOP1ASFRR10
3BOULIANNE Germain1156TOP1ASQCOUT
4MICHEL Antonin1156TOP1ASFRT03
5SINGER Pierre-Claude1156TOP1ASFRF04
6GAUCHARD Mickaël1156TOP1ASFRS31
7BOCCON Gérard1156TOP1ASFRF04
8CHANSON Nicolas1156TOP1ASFRW03
9DUBREUIL Julien1156TOP1BSFRR10
10THOMAS Nicolas1156TOP1ASFRH04
11SAMPOUX Valentin1155-11BEBEGIB
12BOSSE Olivier1152-41ASBEBRA
13SAUZE Gilles1152-41BSFRO16
14MAQUAIRE Nicolas1152-41ASFRG39
15RICOUR Stéphane1150-61ASBECIN
16FELEZ Mélodie1149-71ASFRG12
17BONNAMOUR Nicolas1142-141BSFRH04
18NIVET Philippe1142-141ASFRP12
19FRITSCH Pascal1142-141ASFRA04
20VAN DEN BORREN Cédric1142-141BSFRT03
21DELAFONTAINE Hugo1142-141ASCHBLE
22HOUILLON Gauthier1142-141AEFRK06
23DELANOE Sullivan1138-181ASFRH04
24MACQUET Patrice1138-181ASFRG02
25LECUT Guillaume1138-181BSFRM09
26CHINCHOLLE Thierry1138-181ASFRU16
27MANIQUANT Franck1132-241ASFRT03
28SANTI Romain1131-251ASBEBRA
29MALLEGOL Quentin1131-251BEFRS27
30BRUYERE Marc1131-251ASFRM09
31MANGENOT Fabien1131-251BSFRG02
32LOUBIERE Laurent1131-251ASFRU16
33BERNARDIN Olivier1131-251ASQCLAU
34TESSIER Samson1131-251AEFRW03
35NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1127-291ASQCBOU
36TESSIER Jean1127-291BSFRW03
37LEGUAY Christophe1124-321BSFRD00
38JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1124-321AEFRL19
39SARTRE Fabien1124-321BSFRY03
40MACQUART Mickaël1120-361BSFRE03
41LORENZO Philippe1119-371ASFRH05
42BRELLE Jean-Pierre1117-391BSFRF15
43CONTROU Joan1117-391ASFRY03
44PETITJEAN Daniel1117-391ASQCLOR
45ROQUES Didier1117-391ASFRT03
46FAUCHER Stéphane1117-391BSFRW04
47ROYER Luce1115-411BVFRE14
48PARPILLON Jacki1114-421BSFRD15
49MOLLARD Hervé1114-421ASFRV33
50BERRY Franck1114-421BSFRJ35
51FORTIN Guillaume1113-431ASQCBOU
52BARBIER Simon1113-431BEFRMJ09
53EGGERMONT Louis1109-471ASBEBRA
54AUBERT Nicolas1107-491BSFRL37
55COSTE Denis1107-491BSFRI06
56GRIMAL Rémi1107-491AEFRH04
57STAINER Michel1106-501BSFRD05
58BONI Ayodélé Hervé1106-501ASBJGZSC
59BOIRON Tiphaine1105-511BSFRL37
60LACHKAR Jacques1102-541BVFRT03
61HUOT Edouard1101-551BSQCOUT
62DAMIANO Alain1099-571BSFRQ17
63ROUSSEAU Antoine1098-581AEFRT03
64TCHIAKPE Gevron1093-631BSBJGZSC
65BLISSON Yves1080-761BSFRO08
66LEBEAU Edouard1073-831BSFRK06
67BOIRON Gilles1072-841BSFRL37
68GUIZARD Jean-Michel1066-901ASFRP12
69CLAVIER Bernard1064-921BSCHFRI
70POULAT Rémy1064-921ASFRL30
71COUSTILLAS Christian1060-961ASFRV07
72DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils1055-1011BSBJMSC
73BELLAME Georges1047-1091BSFRQ10
74COSTA Jean-Yves1045-1111BVFRI06
75COUDOUR Bruno1043-1131BSFRJ07
76VAN BELLE David1041-1151BSBEWAT
77CAU Benjamin1013-1431BSFRL19