Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 02/05/2020
Joueurs : 1270 Top = 1156
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 116 N2 174 N3 410 N4 320 N5 122 N6 51 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1ROGER Jean-Claude1156TOP2AVFRG05
2DESCOS Simon1156TOP2ASFRL05
3DORE Arnaud1156TOP2BSFRV20
4YERLY Enzo1156TOP2BJCHSCR
5REVEL Yannick1154-22BSFRD00
6POULAIN Stéphane1151-52ASFRV05
7BERGERON Paul1135-212BSQCVOC
8BAUDRY Monique1132-242BVFRH05
9MILON Mandy1131-252ASFRW03
10ROSE Mikaël1129-272BSFRS08
11DOL Jean1124-322ASFRJ17
12RICARD Yoann1124-322BSFRF08
13TOLASSY Sylvain1124-322ASFRQ09
14MAHIEUX Patrick1121-352ASFRN34
15GOULT Renaud1121-352BSFRP09
16PILLARD Jean-Michel1117-392BSFRV24
17HOURTAL Brigitte1117-392ASFRY03
18JEFFREDO Claudie1116-402ADFRH05
19FANER Catherine1111-452BSFRO08
20LAUZON Amélie1110-462ASQCLAV
21LAFONTAINE Franck1109-472BSFRL19
22PRAUD Claude1109-472BVFRD30
23SFEIR Léna1107-492AVLB
24REYNAUD Jérôme1106-502BSFRL19
25LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc1106-502AVFRJ29
26BOSSE Jean-Claude1104-522AVBEBRA
27ACCHIARDI Eric1102-542BSFRN07
28NAGODE Eric1101-552ASFRT03
29SARR Amadou1101-552ASFRC03
30GELINEAU Jean1100-562ASFRF25
31CARREZ Elisabeth1099-572ASFRL37
32DOUCET Martine1099-572BVFRS02
33DEROSNE Marie-Claude1098-582AVFRD30
34NOEL Guy1097-592BVFRO43
35MADELEINE Angèle1096-602ASFRQ01
36BOCCON Tristan1096-602BSFRH04
37PASCAL Jérôme1095-612BSFRI06
38HUBERT Gérard1095-612AVFRW03
39EXPOSITO Emmanuel1095-612BVFRW03
40VERRET Richard1094-622BSQCLAV
41RAMEL Jean-François1091-652AVFRO16
42RUPP Laurent1090-662ASFRK02
43FARGUES François1090-662BSFRG28
44VIVERET Bernard1089-672AVFRH26
45PLANTE Gaétan1088-682ASQCBOU
46SUISSA Marie-Claire1088-682BVFRV07
47BIANCHI Anne-Marie1086-702AVFRC03
48ABRIBAT William1085-712BSFRD17
49GERMONT David1083-732BSQCLA7
50FEVRE Christiane1082-742BVFRC09
51LEVOYER Dominique1082-742ASFRW07
52KANE Mouhamed1080-762ASFRO08
53TSAKRIOS Ange1079-772BSFRO16
54COVI Nicanor1077-792ASBJINSC
55DELAVELLE Chantal1075-812BSFRY30
56FARANT Flavienne1075-812BSFRQ10
57SANTI HOUDART Sabine1074-822ASFRF04
58NIVET Chrystelle1069-872BSFRP12
59DELAVELLE Didier1069-872ASFRY30
60DESJARDINS Denis1068-882ASQCOUT
61MARTENS Michèle1068-882BDFRB07
62CHAMBERT Philippe1067-892BSFRL37
63CLERICI Alexandre1067-892BSFRH05
64GONIN Clara1066-902AEBEBRA
65DENARIAZ Alain1064-922ASFRH14
66COMMIOT Claire1063-932ASFRD05
67EICHEN Gérard1063-932AVFRB07
68HENON Yves1063-932BVFRI07
69DELIME Martine1062-942BSFRM17
70DAESSLE Jean-Marc1061-952BSFRA07
71COLLIN Jean-Marc1061-952ASFRT03
72DEGUIRE André1061-952AVQCMCM
73COUVREUR Christian1059-972ASFRH14
74BAUMANN Alain1057-992ADFRT03
75MARCHAL Claudine1057-992BVFRL28
76THIRION Daniel1057-992ASFRK40
77BERGERON Pierre1055-1012BSQCVOC
78SALANSON Gilbert1052-1042AVFRS20
79CLAIRON Isabelle1051-1052ASFRQ36
80BAYART Hubert1049-1072BSFRF08
81MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1048-1082BSFRH24
82JULLIOT Marie-Dominique1048-1082AVFRX02
83TARRIN Dominique1047-1092BVFRH25
84NOAILLES Pascal1046-1102BSFRQ17
85CERF Gilbert1046-1102ADFRR06
86HAMEL Janick1045-1112BVFRD02
87DENOUEL Jean1045-1112BRFRS04
88HATEAU Daniel1044-1122AVFRE14
89TRENDEL Daniel1043-1132BSFRK45
90REMANDET Jean-Charles1038-1182ASFRL28
91APPAGANOU Jocelyne1033-1232ASFRQ09
92DELCOURT Jean-Marc1031-1252ASFRS13
93CHAUVARD Luc1031-1252ASFRH07
94ALDEGON Myriam1030-1262BSFRQ10
95HERBEY Claudine1030-1262BSFRS00
96RALIJAONA Andry1029-1272BSMGASM
97VILAIN Isabelle1029-1272BDFRV20
98CERF Sophie1028-1282ASFRP12
99VILPONT Jacqueline1027-1292BSFRQ02
100JANS Andrée1026-1302BDFRB11
101BAQUER Eve1024-1322AVFRQ04
102COROYER Roselyne1024-1322BVFRM27
103GEREAU Jean-Pierre1023-1332BDFRH05
104LARMINIER Laurent1021-1352ASBESAB
105SAUVAGET Thomas1021-1352ASFRM22
106PREVOT Laurent1019-1372ASFRD05
107DE LONGREE Alain1010-1462BVBEMAT
108BRIAND Yvan1006-1502BSQCLAU
109DEPASSE Jean-Claude1002-1542BVFRB11
110GAYOT Anne-Marie997-1592BVFRC13
111JEAN Raoul989-1672BSFRQ45
112GRUN Philippe988-1682ASBEYOD
113MERIAUX Patrick985-1712ASFRN34
114BOURLON Anne-Chantal984-1722BVFRT05
115BAUMANN Christiane983-1732AVFRT03
116GIRARD Marie-France876-2802BDFRO01