Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 02/05/2020
Joueurs : 1270 Top = 1156
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 116 N2 174 N3 410 N4 320 N5 122 N6 51 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CREAC'H David1152-43BSFRH11
2COBET Patrice1150-63ASFRG05
3DUTEY Stéphane1144-123BSFRV33
4DE MAERE François1143-133BSBEWAT
5LEPIN André1137-193BVFRR05
6ANDRE Michel1123-333BVFRQ00
7WEBER Sylvie1123-333AVFRL13
8MEUNIER Etienne1120-363BSBEMAT
9BERNIER Murielle1118-383BSFRR10
10TESSIER Valérie1116-403ASFRM09
11BEYLS Benoit1116-403ASFRG12
12SIMONNET Jean-Guy1109-473BVFRJ03
13MARCHAND Claude-Annie1104-523BVFRJ18
14WALLE Régis1102-543BSFRV05
15KISSLING Marie-Josée1101-553AVCHBOU
16JÄGER Bernadette1101-553BSFRG02
17DOPPIA Daniel1098-583ASFRQ10
18MANGENOT Jocelyne1096-603BVFRD10
19VALLIET Pascal1096-603AVFRE03
20VICTOIRE Véronique1095-613ASFRV33
21DRAUX Michel1095-613BVFRG27
22GAUCHARD Stéphane1092-643ASFRS31
23SUCK Flavien1092-643BSFRL34
24GRIMAL Manuella1091-653BSFRP01
25BAGUE Nicolas1091-653AEFRC03
26GRUCHOT Annie1091-653BVFRO11
27ALBINI Anne1089-673ASFRR12
28MUHLEMANN Doriane1084-723BSCHLAN
29MARCHAND Michelle1078-783AVFRS31
30MOREL Jean-Baptiste1078-783BSFRH04
31NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1078-783BSBJCOR
32LACRAMPE Sylvie1075-813ASFRH24
33BEAUVAIS Pierrette1074-823ASFRP24
34GOIZET Annette1070-863ADFRM03
35FRANCART Simone1070-863ASFRH14
36MATHIEU Nadine1069-873ASFRW03
37DUBREUIL Ghislain1069-873ASFRR10
38RAYNAUD Sylvie1069-873BSFRY21
39SERVAEGE John1067-893BSFRN34
40AUZANNEAU Thierry1066-903ASFRV11
41CLEUZIOU Olivier1066-903ASFRH14
42BELLEVILLE Pierre1065-913ADFRP04
43GUEREL Stéphane1064-923BJFRPJ07
44MIQUET Patricia1062-943AVFRL34
45STEPHAN Michel1062-943ASFRD04
46ROBETTE Lucas1059-973AEBEACJ
47BONESIRE Fabian1058-983ASBEBOU
48BERTRAND Benoît1057-993BSFRB02
49NOVEMBRINI Eva1056-1003ADFRH05
50ROLLET Claire1056-1003BVFRH18
51HOUDUSSE Christophe1056-1003BSFRS05
52CHABERT Gérard1055-1013BDFRL31
53CLOUTIER Bernard1054-1023AVQCBEA
54BASSERES Louis1053-1033ADFRI07
55RUEFF Rémy1052-1043BSFRA13
56DELBOURG Roger1051-1053BDFRO08
57ZEBRE Omer1051-1053BSFRQ36
58AWIGNAN Frédéric1050-1063BSBJPSC
59BRUN Françoise1050-1063ASFRW05
60BERTRAND Sonia1049-1073ASFRQ32
61SAMOYEAU Delphine1048-1083ASFRD02
62LEROY-LE GOFF Monique1047-1093ADFRJ32
63GOURDEAU Hélène1046-1103ASFRJ03
64COULOMBE Sylvain1045-1113AVQCSHR
65DELHOME Raphaël1044-1123ASFRM18
66L'HOTE Patrick1043-1133AVFRK02
67DURAND Jacqueline1042-1143AVFRS28
68DUTERQUE Sabine1040-1163BVFRB11
69GILBERT Jeanine1040-1163BVBEJAQ
70RISS Claude1039-1173ASFRA10
71ARNOU Jocelyne1039-1173BSFRP07
72ROLAND Philippe1039-1173BSFRA10
73ENGELBERGER Carole1038-1183ASCHCOT
74JACOB Nelly1038-1183BVFRE20
75FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1036-1203BSFRW04
76MULLER Jean-Pierre1033-1233ASFRA04
77TOLLARD Frank1032-1243ASFRK14
78GUIRAUD Cédric1032-1243ASFRW03
79AUBIN François1032-1243AVFRJ03
80MONNET Bernard1032-1243BVFRC03
81PAINTOUX Yannick1031-1253ASFRB14
82PRIZZON Jean-Louis1031-1253AVFRB11
83PILARD Jean-Pierre1026-1303BVFRD05
84LEGRAND Mireille1026-1303BVFRC03
85GASTON Daniel1026-1303BVFRB23
86SCHNEE Gérard1026-1303BVFRA02
87LE ROUGE Christian1026-1303BDFRJ42
88GARRIGUES Silen1025-1313BSFRZ00
89GUILLET Blandine1025-1313AVFRD05
90FERNSNER Philippe1024-1323ASFRK21
91IRASQUE Alex1024-1323ASFRQ28
92MARICHAL Claude1023-1333BDFRO27
93DESJARDINS Monique1022-1343ASQCCDE
94CAUCHON Gérard1021-1353BVQCLA7
95JOLI Suzel1018-1383BSFRK32
96RIPONI Eric1018-1383BSFRN06
97BOUCHARD Marco1018-1383BSQCTRV
98PERON Patrick1017-1393ASFRG12
99LELARGE Eveline1015-1413BSFRV33
100TREMBLAY Marie-Paule1014-1423BDQCMCM
101MAES Eric1014-1423ASFRG34
102AUDRAIN Bertrand1012-1443AVFRS02
103DARDENNE Chantal1012-1443ASFRA04
104DELCOURT Dominique1010-1463AVFRS13
105CEPITELLI Anne1008-1483BSFRM43
106KLEINHOLTZ Christiane1007-1493BDFRT06
107GUEUTAL Anthony1005-1513ASFRR10
108CHABAUD Michel1005-1513AVFRS23
109PEPINO Régis1005-1513ASFRY03
110VIOLEAU Denis1005-1513ASFRX39
111SCATTON Jean-Pierre1004-1523BVFRV07
112QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1003-1533ADFRD05
113SIMON Hervé1003-1533BVFRV11
114LEFORT Christiane1003-1533ADFRO16
115COLIN Olivier1003-1533ASFRN34
116GAUTRON Sylvie1002-1543BSFRX04
117IDDENDEN Patricia1001-1553AVBEMOS
118FERNANDEZ José1000-1563BSFRA02
119ORSAZ Gisèle1000-1563BSFRL36
120MALTERRE Philippe998-1583ASFRP13
121JOYE Guy998-1583BVFRU39
122VAILLANT Emilie998-1583BSFRG03
123GASTAL Laurent994-1623ASFRV11
124CARLIER François993-1633ASFRG12
125SLABODSKY Gérard992-1643BDFRH05
126BESNARD Jean-Yves992-1643AVFRY12
127PAUCHARD Laure992-1643AVFRC01
128ABAUL Aline991-1653BSFRQ03
129LECLERC Raphaël990-1663BSFRK14
130COMTE Christophe989-1673ASFRR01
131ERRERA Elisabeth987-1693ADFRY12
132BARBET Eliane986-1703BVFRW02
133GASCUEL Benjamin986-1703BEFRCJ03
134FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise982-1743ADFRI04
135GAUDIN Eric980-1763ASFRG32
136BLEUS Jean-Michel980-1763BSBEMAT
137VULIN Muriel976-1803BSFRL17
138POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre975-1813AVFRX01
139GUILLOU Thierry973-1833ASFRS33
140ROSSIGNOL Mireille973-1833BVFRL30
141CALVEZ Jean-Yves972-1843BSFRS06
142FAURE Jacques971-1853BVFRB11
143FEVRE Patrick970-1863AVFRL13
144DOUYEAU Lionel968-1883BSFRO34
145OUAZAN Manuel967-1893ADFRH24
146DESBIENS Gisèle966-1903BSQCCHI
147POINTIS Sophie966-1903BSFRV09
148MARTIAL Colette964-1923BVFRQ16
149MOURIER Josiane961-1953BDFRL30
150PRINCE Louise959-1973BVQCLOR
151BEUZELIN Béatrice959-1973AVFRM09
152DESMEULES Odette958-1983AVQCMCM
153BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise958-1983BSFRL37
154LASSALLE Gilberte956-2003ADFRJ18
155SIVIGNON Martine956-2003ASFRL14
156HUGOT Josyane951-2053BVFRC07
157TESSIER Claude950-2063ASFRX04
158TREMBLAY Robert948-2083BVQCBOU
159D'HONT Gérard948-2083AVFRE24
160CRAWSHAW Richard946-2103BVQCREP
161DARRAS Sylvaine945-2113BVFRG11
162MERCHIERS Yannick944-2123BSFRL13
163ADAM Ivan942-2143AVFRE07
164BALLANGER Arlette940-2163AVFRJ18
165GOTFRYD René938-2183AVBESAB
166BIER Jacky931-2253BSFRK04
167ISRAEL Monique925-2313BDFRF04
168BOUZINAC Rozenn923-2333AVFRN07
169CATALAN Bernadette918-2383BVFRT07
170TREMEAU Martine916-2403BVFRW27
171LAPORTE Maryse916-2403BVFRB22
172SCHAFFTER Barbara897-2593ASCHSCR
173BELNAND Simone872-2843BRFRC01
174BETTEX Lisette848-3083BDCHCRO