Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 02/05/2020
Joueurs : 1103 Top = 1329
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 108 N2 161 N3 360 N4 265 N5 87 N6 45 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1JÄGER Bernadette1318-113BSFRG02
2BERTRAND Benoît1308-213BSFRB02
3VIOLEAU Denis1307-223ASFRX39
4FRANCART Simone1307-223ASFRH14
5GUEREL Stéphane1304-253BJFRPJ07
6MOREL Jean-Baptiste1304-253BSFRH04
7CREAC'H David1300-293BSFRH11
8GARRIGUES Silen1297-323BSFRZ00
9GASTAL Laurent1293-363ASFRV11
10BELLEVILLE Pierre1293-363ADFRP04
11GUEUTAL Anthony1292-373ASFRR10
12MARCHAND Claude-Annie1292-373BVFRJ18
13ENGELBERGER Carole1291-383ASCHCOT
14MALTERRE Philippe1290-393ASFRP13
15MIQUET Patricia1289-403AVFRL34
16JOLI Suzel1283-463BSFRK32
17SIMONNET Jean-Guy1282-473BVFRJ03
18KISSLING Marie-Josée1282-473AVCHBOU
19DRAUX Michel1280-493BVFRG27
20SCHAFFTER Barbara1279-503ASCHSCR
21GRUCHOT Annie1278-513BVFRO11
22JOYE Guy1277-523BVFRU39
23WEBER Sylvie1276-533AVFRL13
24ARNOU Jocelyne1275-543BSFRP07
25ANDRE Michel1274-553BVFRQ00
26GRIMAL Manuella1274-553BSFRP01
27CLEUZIOU Olivier1272-573ASFRH14
28FERNSNER Philippe1271-583ASFRK21
29QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1270-593ADFRD05
30DOPPIA Daniel1270-593ASFRQ10
31PEPINO Régis1268-613ASFRY03
32VULIN Muriel1268-613BSFRL17
33BLEUS Jean-Michel1267-623BSBEMAT
34LEPIN André1267-623BVFRR05
35RAYNAUD Sylvie1266-633BSFRY21
36MAES Eric1265-643ASFRG34
37COMTE Christophe1264-653ASFRR01
38BEAUVAIS Pierrette1261-683ASFRP24
39SUCK Flavien1260-693BSFRL34
40NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1255-743BSBJCOR
41PERON Patrick1255-743ASFRG12
42GOURDEAU Hélène1255-743ASFRJ03
43CALVEZ Jean-Yves1255-743BSFRS06
44LACRAMPE Sylvie1254-753ASFRH24
45AUBIN François1254-753AVFRJ03
46RUEFF Rémy1253-763BSFRA13
47SCHNEE Gérard1251-783BVFRA02
48LAPORTE Maryse1248-813BVFRB22
49CAUCHON Gérard1248-813BVQCLA7
50PAINTOUX Yannick1248-813ASFRB14
51BOUCHARD Marco1246-833BSQCTRV
52POINTIS Sophie1245-843BSFRV09
53GAUCHARD Stéphane1243-863ASFRS31
54DUTEY Stéphane1242-873BSFRV33
55LELARGE Eveline1240-893BSFRV33
56LEROY-LE GOFF Monique1240-893ADFRJ32
57GAUTRON Sylvie1238-913BSFRX04
58TESSIER Valérie1238-913ASFRM09
59MARTIAL Colette1238-913BVFRQ16
60DARRAS Sylvaine1237-923BVFRG11
61IRASQUE Alex1237-923ASFRQ28
62MEUNIER Etienne1237-923BSBEMAT
63L'HOTE Patrick1235-943AVFRK02
64VICTOIRE Véronique1233-963ASFRV33
65BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise1232-973BSFRL37
66DARDENNE Chantal1232-973ASFRA04
67D'HONT Gérard1231-983AVFRE24
68ALBINI Anne1231-983ASFRR12
69DESBIENS Gisèle1228-1013BSQCCHI
70CEPITELLI Anne1227-1023BSFRM43
71ROLAND Philippe1226-1033BSFRA10
72DUBREUIL Ghislain1226-1033ASFRR10
73RIPONI Eric1226-1033BSFRN06
74BONESIRE Fabian1225-1043ASBEBOU
75SIMON Hervé1225-1043BVFRV11
76GASCUEL Benjamin1224-1053BEFRCJ03
77DELCOURT Dominique1224-1053AVFRS13
78HOUDUSSE Christophe1223-1063BSFRS05
79SIVIGNON Martine1223-1063ASFRL14
80DOUYEAU Lionel1221-1083BSFRO34
81ZEBRE Omer1217-1123BSFRQ36
82JOUNEL Chantal1216-1133AVFRD04
83BEYLS Benoit1216-1133ASFRG12
84BRUN Françoise1216-1133ASFRW05
85HUGOT Josyane1211-1183BVFRC07
86PRINCE Louise1210-1193BVQCLOR
87JACOB Nelly1210-1193BVFRE20
88COBET Patrice1209-1203ASFRG05
89KLEINHOLTZ Christiane1209-1203BDFRT06
90ROLLET Claire1208-1213BVFRH18
91LEFORT Christiane1206-1233ADFRO16
92GASTON Daniel1205-1243BVFRB23
93MULLER Jean-Pierre1205-1243ASFRA04
94BERTRAND Sonia1205-1243ASFRQ32
95LEGRAND Mireille1204-1253BVFRC03
96SERVAEGE John1200-1293BSFRN34
97BASSERES Louis1197-1323ADFRI07
98TESSIER Claude1197-1323ASFRX04
99GAUDIN Eric1196-1333ASFRG32
100SLABODSKY Gérard1196-1333BDFRH05
101SAMOYEAU Delphine1195-1343ASFRD02
102PILARD Jean-Pierre1193-1363BVFRD05
103FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1193-1363BSFRW04
104FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise1193-1363ADFRI04
105GILBERT Jeanine1192-1373BVBEJAQ
106DESJARDINS Monique1192-1373ASQCCDE
107ERRERA Elisabeth1191-1383ADFRY12
108ISRAEL Monique1189-1403BDFRF04
109BIERMANN Patrice1187-1423BSFRL19
110MATHIEU Nadine1187-1423ASFRW03
111MERCHIERS Yannick1186-1433BSFRL13
112TOLLARD Frank1184-1453ASFRK14
113BERNIER Murielle1177-1523BSFRR10
114LE ROUGE Christian1177-1523BDFRJ42
115BIER Jacky1177-1523BSFRK04
116CARLIER François1176-1533ASFRG12
117MUHLEMANN Doriane1176-1533BSCHLAN
118ROBETTE Lucas1170-1593AEBEACJ
119GOIZET Annette1170-1593ADFRM03
120TREMEAU Martine1167-1623BVFRW27
121ATALLAH Hafedh1163-1663BSTNTU
122GOTFRYD René1161-1683AVBESAB
123ORSAZ Gisèle1161-1683BSFRL36
124CHABAUD Michel1161-1683AVFRS23
125COLIN Olivier1160-1693ASFRN34
126DELBOURG Roger1159-1703BDFRO08
127STEPHAN Michel1154-1753ASFRD04
128PRIZZON Jean-Louis1154-1753AVFRB11
129CHABERT Gérard1152-1773BDFRL31
130BAGUE Nicolas1146-1833AEFRC03
131POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre1143-1863AVFRX01
132BOUZINAC Rozenn1143-1863AVFRN07
133SCATTON Jean-Pierre1142-1873BVFRV07
134BALLANGER Arlette1141-1883AVFRJ18
135BARBET Eliane1131-1983BVFRW02
136RISS Claude1131-1983ASFRA10
137DURAND Jacqueline1131-1983AVFRS28
138ABAUL Aline1127-2023BSFRQ03
139BEUZELIN Béatrice1126-2033AVFRM09
140VAILLANT Emilie1126-2033BSFRG03
141DELHOME Raphaël1124-2053ASFRM18
142GUIRAUD Cédric1120-2093ASFRW03
143COULOMBE Sylvain1119-2103AVQCSHR
144AUDRAIN Bertrand1112-2173AVFRS02
145LECLERC Raphaël1112-2173BSFRK14
146FERNANDEZ José1109-2203BSFRA02
147DESMEULES Odette1099-2303AVQCMCM
148MARCHAND Michelle1074-2553AVFRS31
149FAURE Jacques1066-2633BVFRB11
150TREMBLAY Robert1057-2723BVQCBOU
151CRAWSHAW Richard1054-2753BVQCREP
152CATALAN Bernadette1053-2763BVFRT07
153LASSALLE Gilberte1049-2803ADFRJ18
154GUILLOU Thierry1048-2813ASFRS33
155AUZANNEAU Thierry1043-2863ASFRV11
156OUAZAN Manuel991-3383ADFRH24
157FEVRE Patrick972-3573AVFRL13
158BELNAND Simone913-4163BRFRC01
159BESNARD Jean-Yves807-5223AVFRY12
160ADAM Ivan647-6823AVFRE07
161TREMBLAY Marie-Paule578-7513BDQCMCM