Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 02/05/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 978 | Top = 1110 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 71 N1 | 99 N2 | 150 N3 | 319 N4 | 234 N5 | 67 N6 | 38 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ALLERU Bakaré | 1110 | TOP | 7 | S | CI | |
1 | BONNAMOUR Nicolas | 1110 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1110 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1110 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | COBET Patrice | 1110 | TOP | 3A | S | FR | G05 |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1110 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | POULAT Rémy | 1110 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
1 | ROGER Jean-Claude | 1110 | TOP | 2A | V | FR | G05 |
9 | BERNIER Pascal | 1109 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | R10 |
9 | COUSTILLAS Christian | 1109 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | V07 |
9 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1109 | -1 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
9 | LECUT Guillaume | 1109 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
9 | SANTI Romain | 1109 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
9 | SAUZE Gilles | 1109 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
15 | MICHEL Antonin | 1108 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
16 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1107 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
16 | DORE Arnaud | 1107 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
16 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1107 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
19 | NIVET Philippe | 1106 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
19 | REVEL Yannick | 1106 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
21 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1105 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
22 | BRUYERE Marc | 1104 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
23 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1103 | -7 | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
23 | YERLY Enzo | 1103 | -7 | 2B | J | CH | SCR |
25 | PERES Michel | 1102 | -8 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
26 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1101 | -9 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
27 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | 1099 | -11 | 2A | V | FR | C03 |
27 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1099 | -11 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
27 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 1099 | -11 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
30 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1097 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
31 | CREAC'H David | 1096 | -14 | 3B | S | FR | H11 |
32 | RICARD Yoann | 1095 | -15 | 2B | S | FR | F08 |
33 | FAUCHER Stéphane | 1094 | -16 | 1B | S | FR | W04 |
33 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1094 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
33 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1094 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
33 | TESSIER Samson | 1094 | -16 | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
37 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1093 | -17 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
37 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1093 | -17 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
37 | SFEIR Léna | 1093 | -17 | 2A | V | LB | |
40 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1092 | -18 | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
40 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1092 | -18 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
42 | TESSIER Jean | 1091 | -19 | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
43 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1090 | -20 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
44 | CONTROU Joan | 1089 | -21 | 1A | S | FR | Y03 |
45 | BERRY Franck | 1087 | -23 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
46 | ROYER Luce | 1086 | -24 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
47 | CHAUVARD Luc | 1085 | -25 | 2A | S | FR | H07 |
47 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1085 | -25 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
49 | RICOUR Stéphane | 1082 | -28 | 1A | S | BE | CIN |
50 | NAGODE Eric | 1080 | -30 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |