Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 02/05/2020
Joueurs : 978 Top = 1110
Joueurs par série : 71 N1 99 N2 150 N3 319 N4 234 N5 67 N6 38 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CHANSON Nicolas1110TOP1ASFRW03
2BONNAMOUR Nicolas1110TOP1BSFRH04
3DELANOE Sullivan1110TOP1ASFRH04
4POULAT Rémy1110TOP1ASFRL30
5BOSSE Olivier1110TOP1ASBEBRA
6SAUZE Gilles1109-11BSFRO16
7SANTI Romain1109-11ASBEBRA
8DELAFONTAINE Hugo1109-11ASCHBLE
9COUSTILLAS Christian1109-11ASFRV07
10BERNIER Pascal1109-11ASFRR10
11LECUT Guillaume1109-11BSFRM09
12MICHEL Antonin1108-21ASFRT03
13LEBEAU Edouard1107-31BSFRK06
14CHINCHOLLE Thierry1107-31ASFRU16
15NIVET Philippe1106-41ASFRP12
16GAUCHARD Mickaël1105-51ASFRS31
17BRUYERE Marc1104-61ASFRM09
18JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1103-71AEFRL19
19PERES Michel1102-81BVFRV21
20BOULIANNE Germain1101-91ASQCOUT
21NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1099-111ASQCBOU
22SINGER Pierre-Claude1097-131ASFRF04
23LOUBIERE Laurent1094-161ASFRU16
24TESSIER Samson1094-161AEFRW03
25FAUCHER Stéphane1094-161BSFRW04
26MANIQUANT Franck1094-161ASFRT03
27HOUILLON Gauthier1093-171AEFRK06
28EGGERMONT Louis1093-171ASBEBRA
29LEGUAY Christophe1092-181BSFRD00
30BERNARDIN Olivier1092-181ASQCLAU
31TESSIER Jean1091-191BSFRW03
32FELEZ Mélodie1090-201ASFRG12
33CONTROU Joan1089-211ASFRY03
34BERRY Franck1087-231BSFRJ35
35ROYER Luce1086-241BVFRE14
36RENNESSON Alexis1085-251BSFRM09
37RICOUR Stéphane1082-281ASBECIN
38BLISSON Yves1073-371BSFRO08
39ROQUES Didier1072-381ASFRT03
40GUIZARD Jean-Michel1070-401ASFRP12
41COUDOUR Bruno1068-421BSFRJ07
42DUBREUIL Julien1067-431BSFRR10
43CAU Benjamin1067-431BSFRL19
44MAQUAIRE Nicolas1067-431ASFRG39
45SAMPOUX Valentin1066-441BEBEGIB
46COSTA Jean-Yves1061-491BVFRI06
47BOIRON Tiphaine1061-491BSFRL37
48LORENZO Philippe1050-601ASFRH05
49THOMAS Nicolas1046-641ASFRH04
50COSTE Denis1046-641BSFRI06
51SARTRE Fabien1045-651BSFRY03
52STAINER Michel1043-671BSFRD05
53BARBIER Simon1043-671BEFRMJ09
54BONI Ayodélé Hervé1040-701ASBJGZSC
55GRIMAL Rémi1039-711AEFRH04
56VAN DEN BORREN Cédric1037-731BSFRT03
57CLAVIER Bernard1037-731BSCHFRI
58MALLEGOL Quentin1036-741BEFRS27
59MANGENOT Fabien1035-751BSFRG02
60VAN BELLE David1034-761BSBEWAT
61BRELLE Jean-Pierre1032-781BSFRF15
62BOIRON Gilles1023-871BSFRL37
63FORTIN Guillaume1020-901ASQCBOU
64PARPILLON Jacki1019-911BSFRD15
65DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils1015-951BSBJMSC
66LACHKAR Jacques1012-981BVFRT03
67PETITJEAN Daniel1009-1011ASQCLOR
68MOLLARD Hervé1007-1031ASFRV33
69AUBERT Nicolas983-1271BSFRL37
70BELLAME Georges926-1841BSFRQ10
71ROUSSEAU Antoine888-2221AEFRT03