Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 02/05/2020
Joueurs : 978 Top = 1110
Joueurs par série : 71 N1 99 N2 150 N3 319 N4 234 N5 67 N6 38 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1COBET Patrice1110TOP3ASFRG05
2DUTEY Stéphane1099-113BSFRV33
3CREAC'H David1096-143BSFRH11
4LEROY-LE GOFF Monique1060-503ADFRJ32
5NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1056-543BSBJCOR
6WEBER Sylvie1054-563AVFRL13
7ANDRE Michel1051-593BVFRQ00
8DOPPIA Daniel1048-623ASFRQ10
9RISS Claude1046-643ASFRA10
10STEPHAN Michel1046-643ASFRD04
11DUBREUIL Ghislain1043-673ASFRR10
12MATHIEU Nadine1038-723ASFRW03
13LEPIN André1037-733BVFRR05
14CALVEZ Jean-Yves1036-743BSFRS06
15VICTOIRE Véronique1033-773ASFRV33
16SUCK Flavien1033-773BSFRL34
17MOREL Jean-Baptiste1033-773BSFRH04
18LEFORT Christiane1032-783ADFRO16
19PAINTOUX Yannick1030-803ASFRB14
20DELHOME Raphaël1028-823ASFRM18
21DELCOURT Dominique1027-833AVFRS13
22TESSIER Claude1021-893ASFRX04
23MULLER Jean-Pierre1013-973ASFRA04
24BERTRAND Benoît1012-983BSFRB02
25ORSAZ Gisèle1012-983BSFRL36
26GUIRAUD Cédric1011-993ASFRW03
27FRANCART Simone1011-993ASFRH14
28MAES Eric1007-1033ASFRG34
29GUEUTAL Anthony1004-1063ASFRR10
30L'HOTE Patrick1004-1063AVFRK02
31DARDENNE Chantal1003-1073ASFRA04
32PEPINO Régis1003-1073ASFRY03
33FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1003-1073BSFRW04
34CEPITELLI Anne1002-1083BSFRM43
35DRAUX Michel1001-1093BVFRG27
36BEYLS Benoit1001-1093ASFRG12
37GUEREL Stéphane999-1113BJFRPJ07
38MEUNIER Etienne996-1143BSBEMAT
39SCATTON Jean-Pierre996-1143BVFRV07
40D'HONT Gérard996-1143AVFRE24
41IRASQUE Alex996-1143ASFRQ28
42LAPORTE Maryse995-1153BVFRB22
43GARRIGUES Silen993-1173BSFRZ00
44HOUDUSSE Christophe992-1183BSFRS05
45CARLIER François990-1203ASFRG12
46VULIN Muriel990-1203BSFRL17
47VALLIET Pascal990-1203AVFRE03
48GASTAL Laurent989-1213ASFRV11
49JÄGER Bernadette989-1213BSFRG02
50CLEUZIOU Olivier988-1223ASFRH14
51DESJARDINS Monique985-1253ASQCCDE
52GAUCHARD Stéphane984-1263ASFRS31
53ARNOU Jocelyne984-1263BSFRP07
54SIMONNET Jean-Guy983-1273BVFRJ03
55AUBIN François981-1293AVFRJ03
56GAUDIN Eric981-1293ASFRG32
57SERVAEGE John981-1293BSFRN34
58JOYE Guy977-1333BVFRU39
59ADAM Ivan976-1343AVFRE07
60ALBINI Anne975-1353ASFRR12
61ROSSIGNOL Mireille973-1373BVFRL30
62MIQUET Patricia972-1383AVFRL34
63LECLERC Raphaël972-1383BSFRK14
64CAUCHON Gérard971-1393BVQCLA7
65MUHLEMANN Doriane970-1403BSCHLAN
66BEAUVAIS Pierrette970-1403ASFRP24
67VAILLANT Emilie969-1413BSFRG03
68GOTFRYD René968-1423AVBESAB
69ROLAND Philippe968-1423BSFRA10
70FERNANDEZ José967-1433BSFRA02
71ENGELBERGER Carole966-1443ASCHCOT
72LACRAMPE Sylvie964-1463ASFRH24
73COMTE Christophe963-1473ASFRR01
74TREMBLAY Robert962-1483BVQCBOU
75GRIMAL Manuella960-1503BSFRP01
76DOUYEAU Lionel959-1513BSFRO34
77JOLI Suzel959-1513BSFRK32
78SCHNEE Gérard956-1543BVFRA02
79GOURDEAU Hélène955-1553ASFRJ03
80COLIN Olivier954-1563ASFRN34
81FERNSNER Philippe954-1563ASFRK21
82VIOLEAU Denis954-1563ASFRX39
83PRIZZON Jean-Louis951-1593AVFRB11
84BLEUS Jean-Michel950-1603BSBEMAT
85LEGRAND Mireille950-1603BVFRC03
86GRUCHOT Annie950-1603BVFRO11
87ZEBRE Omer950-1603BSFRQ36
88GAUTRON Sylvie946-1643BSFRX04
89RIPONI Eric946-1643BSFRN06
90TESSIER Valérie945-1653ASFRM09
91FAURE Jacques945-1653BVFRB11
92BERNIER Murielle944-1663BSFRR10
93MERCHIERS Yannick944-1663BSFRL13
94BERTRAND Sonia944-1663ASFRQ32
95RUEFF Rémy943-1673BSFRA13
96BRUN Françoise942-1683ASFRW05
97RAYNAUD Sylvie941-1693BSFRY21
98BESNARD Jean-Yves938-1723AVFRY12
99KURIATA Sylvain937-1733ASFRW20
100COULOMBE Sylvain936-1743AVQCSHR
101BOUCHARD Marco935-1753BSQCTRV
102DARRAS Sylvaine935-1753BVFRG11
103MARCHAND Claude-Annie932-1783BVFRJ18
104GILBERT Jeanine931-1793BVBEJAQ
105DURAND Jacqueline929-1813AVFRS28
106JACOB Nelly929-1813BVFRE20
107PERON Patrick927-1833ASFRG12
108GOIZET Annette926-1843ADFRM03
109AUDRAIN Bertrand923-1873AVFRS02
110OUAZAN Manuel922-1883ADFRH24
111SLABODSKY Gérard920-1903BDFRH05
112KISSLING Marie-Josée915-1953AVCHBOU
113DELBOURG Roger912-1983BDFRO08
114SIMON Hervé912-1983BVFRV11
115JOUNEL Chantal911-1993AVFRD04
116BASSERES Louis910-2003ADFRI07
117PILARD Jean-Pierre910-2003BVFRD05
118MARTIAL Colette910-2003BVFRQ16
119ABAUL Aline908-2023BSFRQ03
120TREMEAU Martine906-2043BVFRW27
121MALTERRE Philippe905-2053ASFRP13
122POINTIS Sophie904-2063BSFRV09
123QUÉNEAU Jocelyne904-2063ADFRD05
124SAMOYEAU Delphine903-2073ASFRD02
125HUGOT Josyane902-2083BVFRC07
126GASTON Daniel901-2093BVFRB23
127FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise900-2103ADFRI04
128BEUZELIN Béatrice899-2113AVFRM09
129DESMEULES Odette898-2123AVQCMCM
130BALLANGER Arlette895-2153AVFRJ18
131BAGUE Nicolas893-2173AEFRC03
132BELLEVILLE Pierre893-2173ADFRP04
133POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre890-2203AVFRX01
134SCHAFFTER Barbara889-2213ASCHSCR
135LELARGE Eveline881-2293BSFRV33
136BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise880-2303BSFRL37
137DESBIENS Gisèle869-2413BSQCCHI
138BIER Jacky866-2443BSFRK04
139ERRERA Elisabeth858-2523ADFRY12
140BARBET Eliane858-2523BVFRW02
141AUZANNEAU Thierry836-2743ASFRV11
142PRINCE Louise832-2783BVQCLOR
143GASCUEL Benjamin829-2813BEFRCJ03
144BELNAND Simone826-2843BRFRC01
145CATALAN Bernadette820-2903BVFRT07
146ISRAEL Monique820-2903BDFRF04
147EL KHAZEN Maud803-3073ASLB
148KLEINHOLTZ Christiane790-3203BDFRT06
149GUILLOU Thierry783-3273ASFRS33
150TOLLARD Frank276-8343ASFRK14