Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 06/05/2020
Joueurs : 944 Top = 900
Joueurs par série : 75 N1 102 N2 128 N3 300 N4 228 N5 80 N6 31 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1FRANCART Simone898-23ASFRH14
2DRAUX Michel896-43BVFRG27
3CREAC'H David887-133BSFRH11
4MOREL Jean-Baptiste886-143BSFRH04
5COBET Patrice885-153ASFRG05
6GUEUTAL Anthony884-163ASFRR10
7SCHNEE Gérard880-203BVFRA02
8DELHOME Raphaël879-213ASFRM18
9BERTRAND Sonia875-253ASFRQ32
10ARNOU Jocelyne872-283BSFRP07
11BLEUS Jean-Michel869-313BSBEMAT
12DUTEY Stéphane869-313BSFRV33
13GASCUEL Benjamin869-313BEFRCJ03
14PAINTOUX Yannick865-353ASFRB14
15GUEREL Stéphane865-353BJFRPJ07
16GOURDEAU Hélène862-383ASFRJ03
17BEYLS Benoit861-393ASFRG12
18MAES Eric861-393ASFRG34
19JOYE Guy860-403BVFRU39
20JÄGER Bernadette856-443BSFRG02
21HOUDUSSE Christophe855-453BSFRS05
22TESSIER Claude854-463ASFRX04
23BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise848-523BSFRL37
24STEPHAN Michel847-533ASFRD04
25GAUTRON Sylvie846-543BSFRX04
26SUCK Flavien845-553BSFRL34
27LACRAMPE Sylvie845-553ASFRH24
28CALVEZ Renée843-573AVFRS27
29JOLI Suzel841-593BSFRK32
30DELBOURG Roger841-593BDFRO08
31BENGUIGUI Sylvie840-603BVFRH05
32MUHLEMANN Doriane838-623BSCHLAN
33BASSERES Louis838-623ADFRI07
34VICTOIRE Véronique836-643ASFRV33
35COMTE Christophe835-653ASFRR01
36ADAM Ivan834-663AVFRE07
37TESSIER Valérie832-683ASFRM09
38BERNIER Murielle829-713BSFRR10
39EL KHAZEN Maud827-733ASLB
40MANGENOT Jocelyne826-743BVFRD10
41NOUMONVI Joël Arsène825-753BSBJCOR
42GARRIGUES Silen825-753BSFRZ00
43BERTRAND Benoît823-773BSFRB02
44TREMBLAY Marie-Paule823-773BDQCMCM
45BOUCHARD Marco822-783BSQCTRV
46DOPPIA Daniel821-793ASFRQ10
47BAGUE Nicolas820-803AEFRC03
48MEUNIER Etienne820-803BSBEMAT
49GUIRAUD Cédric819-813ASFRW03
50RISS Claude818-823ASFRA10
51LEGRAND Mireille817-833BVFRC03
52MIQUET Patricia817-833AVFRL34
53D'HONT Gérard816-843AVFRE24
54FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe814-863BSFRW04
55NOVEMBRINI Eva814-863ADFRH05
56GASTAL Laurent813-873ASFRV11
57GAUDIN Eric811-893ASFRG32
58SALIOU Marie-Thé810-903BDFRS16
59VALLIET Pascal807-933AVFRE03
60DOUYEAU Lionel805-953BSFRO34
61DUBREUIL Ghislain804-963ASFRR10
62MARTIAL Colette803-973BVFRQ16
63SCATTON Jean-Pierre800-1003BVFRV07
64GRUCHOT Annie799-1013BVFRO11
65BIER Jacky798-1023BSFRK04
66SERVAEGE John798-1023BSFRN34
67SIMONNET Jean-Guy798-1023BVFRJ03
68ROLAND Philippe797-1033BSFRA10
69CALVEZ Jean-Yves793-1073BSFRS06
70COLIN Olivier790-1103ASFRN34
71WEBER Sylvie790-1103AVFRL13
72ERRERA Elisabeth790-1103ADFRY12
73CHAYER Sylvain788-1123ASQCBOU
74BARATE Isabelle786-1143ASBEHYA
75FERNSNER Philippe785-1153ASFRK21
76PILARD Jean-Pierre783-1173BVFRD05
77GOIZET Annette782-1183ADFRM03
78DESBIENS Gisèle780-1203BSQCCHI
79GILBERT Jeanine780-1203BVBEJAQ
80SIRMEL Jean-Pierre780-1203BDFRM29
81FAURE Jacques780-1203BVFRB11
82IRASQUE Alex780-1203ASFRQ28
83CHABAUD Michel779-1213AVFRS23
84VIOLEAU Denis779-1213ASFRX39
85CLEUZIOU Olivier778-1223ASFRH14
86KISSLING Marie-Josée777-1233AVCHBOU
87DESJARDINS Monique777-1233ASQCCDE
88AUDRAIN Bertrand775-1253AVFRS02
89BEUZELIN Béatrice773-1273AVFRM09
90DUPRAZ Nicolas772-1283BSFRF12
91POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre770-1303AVFRX01
92ABAUL Aline764-1363BSFRQ03
93MULLER Jean-Pierre763-1373ASFRA04
94ZEBRE Omer755-1453BSFRQ36
95SLABODSKY Gérard755-1453BDFRH05
96RUEFF Rémy753-1473BSFRA13
97ORSAZ Gisèle752-1483BSFRL36
98GUILLOU Thierry747-1533ASFRS33
99LEFORT Christiane745-1553ADFRO16
100PAUCHARD Laure745-1553AVFRC01
101JACOB Nelly744-1563BVFRE20
102DARRAS Sylvaine743-1573BVFRG11
103CLOUTIER Bernard739-1613AVQCBEA
104BELLEVILLE Pierre735-1653ADFRP04
105PRIZZON Jean-Louis734-1663AVFRB11
106QUÉNEAU Jocelyne734-1663ADFRD05
107LELARGE Eveline733-1673BSFRV33
108FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise733-1673ADFRI04
109CRAWSHAW Richard732-1683BVQCREP
110GASTON Daniel727-1733BVFRB23
111GOTFRYD René726-1743AVBESAB
112DESMEULES Odette726-1743AVQCMCM
113KLEINHOLTZ Christiane724-1763BDFRT06
114BARBET Eliane721-1793BVFRW02
115TREMBLAY Robert718-1823BVQCBOU
116CATALAN Bernadette716-1843BVFRT07
117PRINCE Louise712-1883BVQCLOR
118ISRAEL Monique712-1883BDFRF04
119RIPONI Eric710-1903BSFRN06
120LASSALLE Gilberte698-2023ADFRJ18
121COULOMBE Sylvain697-2033AVQCSHR
122RAYNAUD Sylvie697-2033BSFRY21
123CAUCHON Gérard696-2043BVQCLA7
124HUGOT Josyane685-2153BVFRC07
125SAMOYEAU Delphine665-2353ASFRD02
126BELNAND Simone663-2373BRFRC01
127TOLLARD Frank545-3553ASFRK14
128MALTERRE Philippe461-4393ASFRP13