Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 06/05/2020
Joueurs : 944 Top = 900
Joueurs par série : 75 N1 102 N2 128 N3 300 N4 228 N5 80 N6 31 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MERCIER Laure889-116CJFRFJ03
2GUILLOT Sean882-186ASFRB23
3MARAIS Bernard848-526DSFRL00
4PEOT Emilien844-566AJFRC24
5MARTY Anny817-836ADFRT20
6ESCOUFLAIRE Jean-Paul816-846AVFRG44
7SCHNEIDER Christine805-956ASBEMAT
8FAVROT Marcel804-966AVFRS08
9LE PALABE Sylvie785-1156BSFRT18
10VALET Pascal779-1216AVFRE07
11LEGAUD Anna767-1336ABFRW30
12LE GALL Jacqueline767-1336AVFRU05
13COVEY Lore760-1406ASFRW30
14ARTAUX Sylvie758-1426BSFRR05
15MAISONNIER Eric742-1586AVFRJ29
16CARLI Françoise735-1656ASFRH24
17TAILLIER Nancy731-1696AVFRT20
18DAMOUR Agnès730-1706AVFRH15
19JULOU Catherine728-1726DVFRS05
20GAURICHON Nicole724-1766AVFRC09
21AUGEYRE Monique706-1946AVFRF24
22LECOMTE Catherine706-1946AVFRD17
23GAUTHIER Christiane694-2066DSFRG46
24DESAUTEL Jean-Pierre693-2076DVFRK28
25BIDON Maryse691-2096BVFRE20
26LERAY Annick690-2106AVFRS27
27CHEREL Armelle689-2116ASFRS23
28ROUILLARD Danielle686-2146AVMUMRU
29FOURRET Michèle686-2146BVFRS04
30ANDLAUER Herminie683-2176CSFRK09
31ROGER Marie-Christine683-2176BSFRO20
32BOURLIER Agnès683-2176BSFRM14
33RICHARD Sylvie682-2186ASQCJON
34ISEL Gabrielle681-2196AVFRA13
35LE DOUR Josée681-2196CVFRS20
36ELOY Jean-Paul679-2216BDFRK09
37VIGNARD Michel676-2246AVFRS02
38ALBERT Mauréane675-2256ASFRQ01
39WILLEFERT Henri-Paul671-2296AVFRG35
40FRETE Martine671-2296ASFRA11
41SANT Vivien670-2306ASFRW13
42SINICO Patrick669-2316ASFRI17
43EMERANCIENNE Chantal666-2346ASFRQ28
44DORE Geneviève662-2386CVFRD30
45PLUCHE Céline660-2406ASFRY03
46CELLIER Elisabeth655-2456BVFRS23
47HARMAND Annik655-2456BDFRV09
48SOTY Jean-Pierre654-2466BVFRG34
49THEPAUT Jacqueline653-2476AVFRS01
50MORISOT Claudine653-2476ASFRC03
51EMAMA Karl653-2476CSCDBOMA
52GIRARD Marcelle652-2486AVQCTRV
53TENT Martine650-2506BVFRB24
54BOLLORE Pascal646-2546BSFRD05
55BOISSE Michèle645-2556BVFRH15
56SIQUOIR Anne-Marie645-2556BVFRS30
57LAVOIE Marie-Rose641-2596AVQCLLC
58RICHARD Nicole640-2606BSQCVOC
59CUGNY Nicole638-2626BSCHYVE
60LAPIERRE Brigitte636-2646DSFRU05
61QUERIN Maryse634-2666AVFRD33
62SERY Catherine633-2676DVFRQ30
63GUIZZO Jacqueline631-2696AVFRB01
64CARRE Patrice629-2716AVFRD12
65LAMPIN Geneviève626-2746DVFRX02
66WYNS Christiane624-2766ASFRS35
67GUERELLE Patricia622-2786AVFRE01
68TEREL Marie-Paule614-2866BVFRO16
69JEAN-BAPTISTE-ADOLPHE Raymonde612-2886ASFRQ01
70VOLTA Noël612-2886AVFRW17
71BETREMIEUX Christine598-3026DSFRI13
72BENABDELJALIL Myriam590-3106BSMACCC
73CLEMENT Corinne587-3136ASFRG10
74GUINEL Marie-Jeanne584-3166AVFRD33
75SAILLY Renelde574-3266DVFRG46
76FAUCON Denise552-3486AVFRL08
77MEPHARA Edmonde551-3496BVFRH15
78COTTIN Michèle542-3586CVFRB01
79PASQUEREAU Marie-Françoise520-3806CVFRS27
80GOUTNIKOFF Chantal480-4206AVFRT05