Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 09/05/2020
Joueurs : 924 Top = 1343
Joueurs par série : 64 N1 91 N2 128 N3 313 N4 238 N5 64 N6 26 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1COBET Patrice1343TOP3ASFRG05
2BERTRAND Benoît1311-323BSFRB02
3WEBER Sylvie1305-383AVFRL13
4DRAUX Michel1302-413BVFRG27
5RUEFF Rémy1299-443BSFRA13
6CREAC'H David1291-523BSFRH11
7DURAND Jacqueline1285-583AVFRS28
8FAURE Jacques1282-613BVFRB11
9CALVEZ Jean-Yves1280-633BSFRS06
10GASTAL Laurent1277-663ASFRV11
11LEPIN André1277-663BVFRR05
12VALLIET Pascal1276-673AVFRE03
13DOPPIA Daniel1275-683ASFRQ10
14GOURDEAU Hélène1271-723ASFRJ03
15GAUCHARD Stéphane1269-743ASFRS31
16BELLEVILLE Pierre1268-753ADFRP04
17GUEUTAL Anthony1265-783ASFRR10
18VIOLEAU Denis1265-783ASFRX39
19BERTRAND Sonia1264-793ASFRQ32
20MOREL Jean-Baptiste1258-853BSFRH04
21ADAM Ivan1258-853AVFRE07
22TESSIER Claude1257-863ASFRX04
23PEPINO Régis1253-903ASFRY03
24MAES Eric1251-923ASFRG34
25GUEREL Stéphane1249-943BJFRPJ07
26PAINTOUX Yannick1246-973ASFRB14
27MUHLEMANN Doriane1245-983BSCHLAN
28VULIN Muriel1244-993BSFRL17
29SUCK Flavien1241-1023BSFRL34
30SALETA Jonathan1238-1053ASFRG23
31DESBIENS Gisèle1236-1073BSQCCHI
32MATHIEU Nadine1235-1083ASFRW03
33STEPHAN Michel1235-1083ASFRD04
34POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre1234-1093AVFRX01
35MILON Thierry1232-1113BVFRW03
36TESSIER Valérie1232-1113ASFRM09
37JOLI Suzel1232-1113BSFRK32
38JOYE Guy1231-1123BVFRU39
39ERRERA Elisabeth1227-1163ADFRY12
40DELCOURT Dominique1227-1163AVFRS13
41MALTERRE Philippe1224-1193ASFRP13
42GRIMAL Manuella1222-1213BSFRP01
43SCHAFFTER Barbara1220-1233ASCHSCR
44VICTOIRE Véronique1216-1273ASFRV33
45RISS Claude1215-1283ASFRA10
46LEGRAND Mireille1213-1303BVFRC03
47KISSLING Marie-Josée1211-1323AVCHBOU
48ALBINI Anne1207-1363ASFRR12
49MARCHAND Claude-Annie1197-1463BVFRJ18
50PILARD Jean-Pierre1193-1503BVFRD05
51RAYNAUD Sylvie1191-1523BSFRY21
52BERNIER Murielle1189-1543BSFRR10
53ISRAEL Monique1186-1573BDFRF04
54BASSERES Louis1182-1613ADFRI07
55MULLER Jean-Pierre1171-1723ASFRA04
56MONNET Bernard1168-1753BVFRC03
57ROLAND Philippe1167-1763BSFRA10
58GAUTRON Sylvie1165-1783BSFRX04
59COMTE Christophe1164-1793ASFRR01
60COULOMBE Sylvain1161-1823AVQCSHR
61CLEUZIOU Olivier1159-1843ASFRH14
62SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1159-1843BDFRM29
63ABAUL Aline1159-1843BSFRQ03
64NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1159-1843BSBJCOR
65BARBET Eliane1158-1853BVFRW02
66ROSSIGNOL Mireille1154-1893BVFRL30
67ARNOU Jocelyne1154-1893BSFRP07
68FRANCART Simone1142-2013ASFRH14
69AUDRAIN Bertrand1142-2013AVFRS02
70DELHOME Raphaël1141-2023ASFRM18
71AUBIN François1140-2033AVFRJ03
72DUTEY Stéphane1134-2093BSFRV33
73BIER Jacky1133-2103BSFRK04
74QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1131-2123ADFRD05
75DOUYEAU Lionel1130-2133BSFRO34
76GOIZET Annette1128-2153ADFRM03
77BEAUVAIS Pierrette1118-2253ASFRP24
78LELARGE Eveline1118-2253BSFRV33
79D'HONT Gérard1109-2343AVFRE24
80DUTERQUE Sabine1107-2363BVFRB11
81COLIN Olivier1107-2363ASFRN34
82VAILLANT Emilie1104-2393BSFRG03
83DESJARDINS Monique1101-2423ASQCCDE
84ATALLAH Hafedh1095-2483BSTNTU
85SCATTON Jean-Pierre1093-2503BVFRV07
86GAUDIN Eric1092-2513ASFRG32
87IRASQUE Alex1087-2563ASFRQ28
88FERNANDEZ José1085-2583BSFRA02
89GOTFRYD René1083-2603AVBESAB
90SERVAEGE John1082-2613BSFRN34
91DELBOURG Roger1082-2613BDFRO08
92DUBREUIL Ghislain1081-2623ASFRR10
93DARDENNE Chantal1081-2623ASFRA04
94LACRAMPE Sylvie1080-2633ASFRH24
95GASCUEL Benjamin1079-2643BEFRCJ03
96ORSAZ Gisèle1079-2643BSFRL36
97CAUCHON Gérard1078-2653BVQCLA7
98ENGELBERGER Carole1076-2673ASCHCOT
99BOUCHARD Marco1076-2673BSQCTRV
100SIVIGNON Martine1074-2693ASFRL14
101PRIZZON Jean-Louis1072-2713AVFRB11
102GRUCHOT Annie1072-2713BVFRO11
103SAMOYEAU Delphine1070-2733ASFRD02
104GUIRAUD Cédric1069-2743ASFRW03
105LAPORTE Maryse1062-2813BVFRB22
106CHABERT Gérard1060-2833BDFRL31
107LECLERC Raphaël1060-2833BSFRK14
108RIPONI Eric1059-2843BSFRN06
109CATALAN Bernadette1048-2953BVFRT07
110GASTON Daniel1046-2973BVFRB23
111ROBETTE Lucas1042-3013AEBEACJ
112FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise1040-3033ADFRI04
113SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne1038-3053BSFRQ14
114TREMEAU Martine1038-3053BVFRW27
115LEFORT Christiane1035-3083ADFRO16
116SLABODSKY Gérard1030-3133BDFRH05
117KLEINHOLTZ Christiane1028-3153BDFRT06
118L'HOTE Patrick1023-3203AVFRK02
119BONESIRE Fabian1005-3383ASBEBOU
120BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise1002-3413BSFRL37
121MERCHIERS Yannick994-3493BSFRL13
122DESMEULES Odette979-3643AVQCMCM
123GILBERT Jeanine973-3703BVBEJAQ
124BEYLS Benoit950-3933ASFRG12
125PRINCE Louise948-3953BVQCLOR
126BIERMANN Patrice941-4023BSFRL19
127GUILLOU Thierry919-4243ASFRS33
128TOLLARD Frank444-8993ASFRK14