Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 24/03/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 83 | Top = 1003 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 9 N1 | 17 N2 | 22 N3 | 21 N4 | 10 N5 | 2 N6 | 2 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1003 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1003 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
3 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1001 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
4 | LEGUAY Christophe | 999 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | Z00 |
5 | TRENDEL Daniel | 998 | -5 | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
6 | ALBINI Anne | 996 | -7 | 3A | S | FR | R12 |
6 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 996 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
6 | GELINEAU Jean | 996 | -7 | 2A | S | FR | F25 |
6 | SEIXAS Roberto | 996 | -7 | 1B | E | CH | AGA |
10 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 995 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | F15 |
11 | RAMEL Jean-François | 994 | -9 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
12 | CLIGNY Antoine | 993 | -10 | 2B | B | FR | T13 |
12 | DJIDJOR Koffi Angelo | 993 | -10 | 2B | S | FR | P24 |
12 | POULAIN Stéphane | 993 | -10 | 2A | S | FR | V05 |
15 | SAUZE Gilles | 992 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
15 | ZABIOLLE Claudine | 992 | -11 | 5A | V | FR | M01 |
17 | DESJARDINS Denis | 991 | -12 | 2A | S | QC | OUT |
18 | GRIMAL Manuella | 988 | -15 | 3B | S | FR | P01 |
19 | LEVOYER Dominique | 986 | -17 | 2A | S | FR | W07 |
20 | DELIME Martine | 984 | -19 | 2B | S | FR | M17 |
21 | REVEL Yannick | 983 | -20 | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
22 | CUINET Monique | 982 | -21 | 4B | V | FR | R19 |
22 | SUCK Flavien | 982 | -21 | 3B | S | FR | L34 |
24 | BERTRAND Yannick | 981 | -22 | 2A | E | FR | F04 |
24 | MAES Eric | 981 | -22 | 3A | S | FR | G34 |
26 | TESSIER Valérie | 977 | -26 | 3A | S | FR | M09 |
27 | CONTROU Joan | 971 | -32 | 1A | S | FR | Y03 |
28 | CHAMBERT Philippe | 968 | -35 | 2B | S | FR | L37 |
29 | GAUDIN Eric | 962 | -41 | 3A | S | FR | G32 |
30 | SARR Amadou | 961 | -42 | 2A | S | FR | C03 |
31 | GASCUEL Benjamin | 957 | -46 | 3B | E | FR | CJ03 |
32 | CADET Philippe | 956 | -47 | 4A | V | FR | O11 |
33 | FANER Catherine | 953 | -50 | 2B | S | FR | O08 |
34 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 951 | -52 | 2B | S | FR | O16 |
35 | FOUGEREAU Marie-Jeanne | 950 | -53 | 4B | D | FR | O16 |
36 | COHARD Michelle | 943 | -60 | 2A | V | FR | W10 |
37 | FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe | 938 | -65 | 3B | S | FR | W04 |
38 | WALLE Régis | 936 | -67 | 3B | S | FR | V05 |
39 | DEL OLMO Nathalie | 933 | -70 | 4A | S | FR | H26 |
39 | DRAMARD Christian | 933 | -70 | 4D | S | FR | E01 |
41 | BEYLS Benoit | 926 | -77 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
42 | DUPRE Serge | 924 | -79 | 4C | V | FR | S01 |
43 | COTENTIN Pierre | 922 | -81 | 3B | D | FR | L28 |
44 | COURTAUX Françoise | 917 | -86 | 4A | V | FR | T11 |
45 | EL MEJDOUB Thami | 916 | -87 | 4A | S | BE | DJI |
46 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 911 | -92 | 2B | S | FR | L19 |
47 | HELDEWERDT Danièle | 903 | -100 | 4B | S | FR | O08 |
48 | LESUEUR Liliane | 899 | -104 | 4B | S | FR | D16 |
49 | COLIN Olivier | 896 | -107 | 3A | S | FR | N34 |
50 | BRELLE Anne-Claire | 894 | -109 | 5D | S | FR | F15 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |