Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 13/05/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 975 | Top = 1032 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 71 N1 | 104 N2 | 132 N3 | 317 N4 | 236 N5 | 80 N6 | 35 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1032 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BARBIER Simon | 1032 | TOP | 1B | E | FR | MJ09 |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | BJ | GZSC |
1 | BOVET David | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1032 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1032 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | FRANCART Simone | 1032 | TOP | 3A | S | FR | H14 |
1 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1032 | TOP | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
1 | IMBERT Eric | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1032 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1032 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEROY Fabien | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1032 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
24 | BOSSE Olivier | 1031 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
24 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1031 | -1 | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
24 | JOUBERT Gérard | 1031 | -1 | 2A | V | FR | W08 |
24 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1031 | -1 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
24 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1031 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
24 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1031 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
24 | REVEL Yannick | 1031 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
24 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1031 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | Q09 |
24 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1031 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
33 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | 1030 | -2 | 2A | V | FR | C03 |
33 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1030 | -2 | 2B | S | FR | A07 |
33 | VIVERET Bernard | 1030 | -2 | 2A | V | FR | H26 |
36 | BOSSE Jean-Claude | 1029 | -3 | 2A | V | BE | BRA |
36 | MILON Mandy | 1029 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | W03 |
36 | THIRION Daniel | 1029 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | K40 |
39 | SANTI HOUDART Sabine | 1026 | -6 | 2A | S | FR | F04 |
40 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1025 | -7 | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
40 | BRUYERE Marc | 1025 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
40 | CAU Benjamin | 1025 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | L19 |
40 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1025 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
40 | CLOW Neil | 1025 | -7 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
40 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1025 | -7 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
40 | EKOUHOHO Edem | 1025 | -7 | 4C | S | FR | H26 |
40 | FAUCHER Stéphane | 1025 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | W04 |
40 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1025 | -7 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
40 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1025 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
40 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1025 | -7 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |