Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 14/05/2020
Joueurs : 763 Top = 888
Joueurs par série : 71 N1 88 N2 112 N3 236 N4 180 N5 58 N6 18 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1SAGBOHAN Moïse Léance888TOP3ASBJMSC
2BERTRAND Benoît887-13BSFRB02
3FRANCART Simone887-13ASFRH14
4MILON Thierry879-93BVFRW03
5CREAC'H David878-103BSFRH11
6VICTOIRE Véronique877-113ASFRV33
7PAINTOUX Yannick876-123ASFRB14
8JÄGER Bernadette875-133BSFRG02
9CLEUZIOU Olivier874-143ASFRH14
10MULLER Jean-Pierre873-153ASFRA04
11GUEREL Stéphane873-153BJFRPJ07
12DOPPIA Daniel873-153ASFRQ10
13VAILLANT Emilie872-163BSFRG03
14ADAM Ivan872-163AVFRE07
15DELCOURT Dominique871-173AVFRS13
16NOUMONVI Joël Arsène871-173BSBJCOR
17MOREL Jean-Baptiste870-183BSFRH04
18DRAUX Michel870-183BVFRG27
19DESBIENS Gisèle870-183BSQCCHI
20CALVEZ Renée870-183AVFRS27
21GARRIGUES Silen869-193BSFRZ00
22QUENEAU Jocelyne868-203ADFRD05
23BEUZELIN Béatrice868-203AVFRM09
24SCATTON Jean-Pierre867-213BVFRV07
25DUBREUIL Ghislain867-213ASFRR10
26LACRAMPE Sylvie867-213ASFRH24
27DUTEY Stéphane866-223BSFRV33
28SERVAEGE John866-223BSFRN34
29BERTRAND Sonia865-233ASFRQ32
30BERNIER Murielle864-243BSFRR10
31KISSLING Marie-Josée863-253AVCHBOU
32WEBER Sylvie862-263AVFRL13
33BEYLS Benoit862-263ASFRG12
34VALLIET Pascal861-273AVFRE03
35GASTAL Laurent860-283ASFRV11
36TESSIER Valérie860-283ASFRM09
37GRUCHOT Annie859-293BVFRO11
38L'HOTE Patrick859-293AVFRK02
39LELARGE Eveline859-293BSFRV33
40VIOLEAU Denis859-293ASFRX39
41GASTON Daniel858-303BVFRB23
42NOVEMBRINI Eva858-303ADFRH05
43MANGENOT Jocelyne858-303BVFRD10
44LEROY-LE GOFF Monique857-313ADFRJ32
45MAES Eric857-313ASFRG34
46JACOB Nelly857-313BVFRE20
47MARTIAL Colette856-323BVFRQ16
48MALTERRE Philippe856-323ASFRP13
49RUEFF Rémy855-333BSFRA13
50FAURE Jacques854-343BVFRB11
51ORSAZ Gisèle854-343BSFRL36
52FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe854-343BSFRW04
53CAUCHON Gérard853-353BVQCLA7
54SUCK Flavien853-353BSFRL34
55GAUTRON Sylvie852-363BSFRX04
56EUSTACHE Jordan851-373BEFRH04
57DESJARDINS Monique851-373ASQCCDE
58RISS Claude850-383ASFRA10
59GUIRAUD Cédric850-383ASFRW03
60EL KHAZEN Maud847-413ASLB
61PRIZZON Jean-Louis847-413AVFRB11
62DUPRAZ Nicolas844-443BSFRF12
63FORTIN Dolorès843-453BVQCCHA
64COULOMBE Sylvain841-473AVQCSHR
65DESMEULES Odette838-503AVQCMCM
66ARNOU Jocelyne838-503BSFRP07
67ERRERA Elisabeth838-503ADFRY12
68RAYNAUD Sylvie837-513BSFRY21
69BASSERES Louis835-533ADFRI07
70MUHLEMANN Doriane834-543BSCHLAN
71SIRMEL Jean-Pierre833-553BDFRM29
72GAUCHARD Stéphane833-553ASFRS31
73COLIN Olivier833-553ASFRN34
74AUDRAIN Bertrand830-583AVFRS02
75SLABODSKY Gérard829-593BDFRH05
76GAUDIN Eric827-613ASFRG32
77BENGUIGUI Sylvie827-613BVFRH05
78CRAWSHAW Richard827-613BVQCREP
79CHAYER Sylvain827-613ASQCBOU
80COMTE Christophe826-623ASFRR01
81DELHOME Raphaël825-633ASFRM18
82FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise825-633ADFRI04
83DELBOURG Roger821-673BDFRO08
84BARBET Eliane820-683BVFRW02
85PILARD Jean-Pierre820-683BVFRD05
86SAMOYEAU Delphine811-773ASFRD02
87CATALAN Bernadette811-773BVFRT07
88IDDENDEN Patricia810-783AVBEMOS
89VULIN Muriel809-793BSFRL17
90CALVEZ Jean-Yves808-803BSFRS06
91ROSSIGNOL Mireille807-813BVFRL30
92GUEUTAL Anthony804-843ASFRR10
93MONNET Bernard799-893BVFRC03
94GASCUEL Benjamin793-953BEFRCJ03
95BLEUS Jean-Michel791-973BSBEMAT
96JOYE Guy789-993BVFRU39
97RIPONI Eric789-993BSFRN06
98IRASQUE Alex789-993ASFRQ28
99ISRAEL Monique783-1053BDFRF04
100DOUYEAU Lionel782-1063BSFRO34
101GOTFRYD René781-1073AVBESAB
102BELLEVILLE Pierre780-1083ADFRP04
103GUILLOU Thierry778-1103ASFRS33
104ENGELBERGER Carole773-1153ASCHCOT
105ZEBRE Omer773-1153BSFRQ36
106ABAUL Aline773-1153BSFRQ03
107ROLAND Philippe766-1223BSFRA10
108LEFORT Christiane757-1313ADFRO16
109MERCHIERS Yannick752-1363BSFRL13
110TRÉPANIER Jean751-1373BDQCSJR
111BELNAND Simone708-1803BRFRC01
112BOUCHARD Marco574-3143BSQCTRV