Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 16/05/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 953 | Top = 1170 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 64 N1 | 100 N2 | 134 N3 | 326 N4 | 231 N5 | 68 N6 | 30 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BOVET David | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | CLOW Neil | 1170 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | COUSTILLAS Christian | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | V07 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | FONTAS Fabien | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1170 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | SAUZE Gilles | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
1 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1170 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | SOREL Olivier | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D04 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1170 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
1 | VAN DEN BORREN Cédric | 1170 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | T03 |
23 | BOSSE Olivier | 1169 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
23 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1169 | -1 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
23 | CREAC'H David | 1169 | -1 | 3B | S | FR | H11 |
23 | DORE Arnaud | 1169 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
23 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1169 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
23 | ROQUES Didier | 1169 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
23 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | 1169 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | VJ10 |
30 | ALLAGNAT Alexis | 1168 | -2 | 2B | C | FR | WJ03 |
30 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1168 | -2 | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
30 | BONNAMOUR Nicolas | 1168 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
30 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1168 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | F15 |
30 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1168 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
30 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1168 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
30 | IMBERT Eric | 1168 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
30 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1168 | -2 | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
30 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1168 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
30 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1168 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
30 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1168 | -2 | 1B | E | CH | AGA |
41 | BOCCON Gérard | 1167 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
41 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1167 | -3 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
41 | REVEL Yannick | 1167 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
41 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1167 | -3 | 2A | S | FR | Q09 |
45 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1166 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
45 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1166 | -4 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
47 | CHAMBERT Philippe | 1165 | -5 | 2B | S | FR | L37 |
47 | MADELEINE Angèle | 1165 | -5 | 2A | S | FR | Q01 |
49 | BERRY Franck | 1163 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
49 | COMMIOT Claire | 1163 | -7 | 2A | S | FR | D05 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |