Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 16/05/2020
Joueurs : 953 Top = 1170
Joueurs par série : 64 N1 100 N2 134 N3 326 N4 231 N5 68 N6 30 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MANIQUANT Franck1170TOP1ASFRT03
2MICHEL Antonin1170TOP1ASFRT03
3SOREL Olivier1170TOP1BSFRD04
4COUSTILLAS Christian1170TOP1ASFRV07
5FORTIN Guillaume1170TOP1ASQCBOU
6LECUT Guillaume1170TOP1BSFRM09
7SINGER Pierre-Claude1170TOP1ASFRF04
8RAVOT Sylvain1170TOP1ASFRK06
9TESSIER Samson1170TOP1AEFRW03
10AUBERT Nicolas1170TOP1BSFRL37
11DUBREUIL Julien1170TOP1BSFRR10
12SAUZE Gilles1170TOP1BSFRO16
13SANTI Romain1170TOP1ASBEBRA
14LORENZO Philippe1170TOP1ASFRH05
15BOVET David1170TOP1ASCHBLE
16DELAFONTAINE Hugo1170TOP1ASCHBLE
17BRUYERE Marc1170TOP1ASFRM09
18CHANSON Nicolas1170TOP1ASFRW03
19VAN DEN BORREN Cédric1170TOP1BSFRT03
20CLOW Neil1170TOP1AECHBLE
21FONTAS Fabien1170TOP1ASFRT03
22ROQUES Didier1169-11ASFRT03
23TOURNEDOUET Corentin1169-11AEFRVJ10
24BOSSE Olivier1169-11ASBEBRA
25BOULIANNE Germain1169-11ASQCOUT
26LEGUAY Christophe1169-11BSFRD00
27DELANOE Sullivan1168-21ASFRH04
28SEIXAS Roberto1168-21BECHAGA
29BERNARDIN Olivier1168-21ASQCLAU
30CHINCHOLLE Thierry1168-21ASFRU16
31BRELLE Jean-Pierre1168-21BSFRF15
32JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1168-21AEFRL19
33BONNAMOUR Nicolas1168-21BSFRH04
34MAQUAIRE Nicolas1168-21ASFRG39
35LOUBIERE Laurent1168-21ASFRU16
36IMBERT Eric1168-21ASFRH05
37GRIMAL Rémi1167-31AEFRH04
38BOCCON Gérard1167-31ASFRF04
39LEBEAU Edouard1166-41BSFRK06
40BERRY Franck1163-71BSFRJ35
41BLISSON Yves1162-81BSFRO08
42FELEZ Mélodie1162-81ASFRG12
43BARBIER Simon1160-101BEFRMJ09
44HOUILLON Gauthier1159-111AEFRK06
45THOMAS Nicolas1157-131ASFRH04
46COSTA Jean-Yves1155-151BVFRI06
47CONTROU Joan1153-171ASFRY03
48CAU Benjamin1151-191BSFRL19
49MANGENOT Fabien1150-201BSFRG02
50CLAVIER Bernard1148-221BSCHFRI
51FAUCHER Stéphane1146-241BSFRW04
52LACHKAR Jacques1146-241BVFRT03
53NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1133-371ASQCBOU
54BONI Ayodélé Hervé1126-441ASBJGZSC
55POULAT Rémy1125-451ASFRL30
56BÉDARD François1124-461BVQCLA7
57NIVET Philippe1122-481ASFRP12
58PETITJEAN Daniel1121-491ASQCLOR
59GAUCHARD Mickaël1120-501ASFRS31
60BOIRON Tiphaine1118-521BSFRL37
61GUIZARD Jean-Michel1114-561ASFRP12
62VAN BELLE David1110-601BSBEWAT
63ROYER Luce1103-671BVFRE14
64PERES Michel626-5441BVFRV21