Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 16/05/2020
Joueurs : 953 Top = 1170
Joueurs par série : 64 N1 100 N2 134 N3 326 N4 231 N5 68 N6 30 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1LEBLANC Stéphane1170TOP2BSBEADUP
2DORE Arnaud1169-12BSFRV20
3ALLAGNAT Alexis1168-22BCFRWJ03
4TOLASSY Sylvain1167-32ASFRQ09
5REVEL Yannick1167-32BSFRD00
6SALANSON Gilbert1166-42AVFRS20
7CHAMBERT Philippe1165-52BSFRL37
8MADELEINE Angèle1165-52ASFRQ01
9COMMIOT Claire1163-72ASFRD05
10CARREZ Elisabeth1161-92ASFRL37
11SFEIR Léna1161-92AVLB
12BERGERON Paul1160-102BSQCVOC
13CLERICI Alexandre1160-102BSFRH05
14ABRIBAT William1160-102BSFRD17
15LAFONTAINE Franck1159-112BSFRL19
16BAUMANN Christiane1158-122AVFRT03
17FANER Catherine1157-132BSFRO08
18PASCAL Jérôme1156-142BSFRI06
19DAESSLE Jean-Marc1155-152BSFRA07
20DOL Jean1154-162ASFRJ17
21NOEL Guy1154-162BVFRO43
22COUVREUR Christian1154-162ASFRH14
23NOAILLES Pascal1152-182BSFRQ17
24RAMEL Jean-François1151-192AVFRO16
25BAUMANN Alain1151-192ADFRT03
26MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1150-202BSFRH24
27BAUDRY Monique1145-252BVFRH05
28LEVOYER Dominique1145-252ASFRW07
29MERIAUX Patrick1144-262ASFRN34
30MAHIEUX Patrick1144-262ASFRN34
31CHAUVARD Luc1143-272ASFRH07
32HOURTAL Brigitte1143-272ASFRY03
33GOULT Renaud1142-282BSFRP09
34GEREAU Jean-Pierre1142-282BDFRH05
35RALIJAONA Andry1140-302BSMGASM
36NAGODE Eric1139-312ASFRT03
37HENON Yves1139-312BVFRI07
38LAUZON Amélie1139-312ASQCLAV
39NIVET Chrystelle1138-322BSFRP12
40BRIAND Yvan1138-322BSQCLAU
41APPAGANOU Jocelyne1136-342ASFRQ09
42JOUBERT Gérard1135-352AVFRW08
43MARTENS Michèle1135-352BDFRB07
44VILPONT Jacqueline1134-362BSFRQ02
45SARR Amadou1134-362ASFRC03
46PLANTE Gaétan1134-362ASQCBOU
47LABBE Vincent1132-382BSFRH05
48KANE Mouhamed1129-412ASFRO08
49BOSSE Jean-Claude1129-412AVBEBRA
50MILON Mandy1128-422ASFRW03
51TRENDEL Daniel1127-432BSFRK45
52ROSE Mikaël1127-432BSFRS08
53GANDY Marie-Hélène1127-432ASFRM11
54BAYART Hubert1124-462BSFRF08
55DENARIAZ Alain1119-512ASFRH14
56VIVERET Bernard1118-522AVFRH26
57SAUVAGET Thomas1118-522ASFRM22
58CERF Gilbert1116-542ADFRR06
59MARCHAL Claudine1112-582BVFRL28
60GAYOT Anne-Marie1112-582BVFRC13
61TARRIN Dominique1111-592BVFRH25
62DELAVELLE Didier1109-612ASFRY30
63VERRET Richard1108-622BSQCLAV
64JULLIOT Marie-Dominique1104-662AVFRX02
65CERF Sophie1103-672ASFRP12
66ROGER Jean-Claude1101-692AVFRG05
67TSAKRIOS Ange1098-722BSFRO16
68SANTI HOUDART Sabine1096-742ASFRF04
69JEAN Raoul1096-742BSFRQ45
70THIRION Daniel1096-742ASFRK40
71PREVOT Laurent1095-752ASFRD05
72PERROT Lucien1094-762BDFRN04
73DESJARDINS Denis1093-772ASQCOUT
74BOURLON Anne-Chantal1093-772BVFRT05
75ACCHIARDI Eric1090-802BSFRN07
76REMANDET Jean-Charles1089-812ASFRL28
77COLLIN Jean-Marc1089-812ASFRT03
78PILLARD Jean-Michel1087-832BSFRV24
79DELAVELLE Chantal1084-862BSFRY30
80JANS Andrée1083-872BDFRB11
81JEFFREDO Claudie1083-872ADFRH05
82FEVRE Christiane1082-882BVFRC09
83DENOUEL Jean1077-932BRFRS04
84HAMEL Janick1076-942BVFRD02
85GERMONT David1076-942BSQCLA7
86GERGES Kamal1073-972BVFRS20
87CHARREIRE Daniel1072-982BVFRM18
88BIANCHI Anne-Marie1072-982AVFRC03
89DESCOS Simon1069-1012ASFRL05
90REYNAUD Jérôme1066-1042BSFRL19
91BOCCON Tristan1055-1152BSFRH04
92VILAIN Isabelle1047-1232BDFRV20
93DOUCET Martine1036-1342BVFRS02
94DEPASSE Jean-Claude1028-1422BVFRB11
95GRUN Philippe1023-1472ASBEYOD
96DEGUIRE André1018-1522AVQCMCM
97CLAIRON Isabelle1012-1582ASFRQ36
98BODINIER Jean-François1001-1692BVFRP12
99ALDEGON Myriam990-1802BSFRQ10
100GIRARD Marie-France934-2362BDFRO01