Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 16/05/2020
Joueurs : 953 Top = 1170
Joueurs par série : 64 N1 100 N2 134 N3 326 N4 231 N5 68 N6 30 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CREAC'H David1169-13BSFRH11
2DRAUX Michel1157-133BVFRG27
3SAGBOHAN Moïse Léance1155-153ASBJMSC
4RUEFF Rémy1155-153BSFRA13
5TESSIER Valérie1155-153ASFRM09
6GUEREL Stéphane1154-163BJFRPJ07
7MALTERRE Philippe1153-173ASFRP13
8TOLLARD Frank1153-173ASFRK14
9STEPHAN Michel1152-183ASFRD04
10GASTAL Laurent1150-203ASFRV11
11COBET Patrice1149-213ASFRG05
12VICTOIRE Véronique1149-213ASFRV33
13WEBER Sylvie1148-223AVFRL13
14GUIRAUD Cédric1147-233ASFRW03
15DUBREUIL Ghislain1147-233ASFRR10
16LEFORT Christiane1145-253ADFRO16
17BERTRAND Sonia1139-313ASFRQ32
18JOLI Suzel1139-313BSFRK32
19DESMEULES Odette1135-353AVQCMCM
20CHABAUD Michel1135-353AVFRS23
21MAES Eric1135-353ASFRG34
22LEROY-LE GOFF Monique1132-383ADFRJ32
23DUTEY Stéphane1131-393BSFRV33
24LE ROUGE Christian1131-393BDFRJ42
25ADAM Ivan1129-413AVFRE07
26GAUTHIER Wilfrid1128-423ASFRJ06
27MUHLEMANN Doriane1128-423BSCHLAN
28JOYE Guy1126-443BVFRU39
29SUCK Flavien1126-443BSFRL34
30TREMEAU Martine1125-453BVFRW27
31GOIZET Annette1124-463ADFRM03
32BEUZELIN Béatrice1124-463AVFRM09
33GRUCHOT Annie1123-473BVFRO11
34LEPIN André1123-473BVFRR05
35GRIMAL Manuella1122-483BSFRP01
36DOPPIA Daniel1122-483ASFRQ10
37BIER Jacky1121-493BSFRK04
38COMTE Christophe1120-503ASFRR01
39MULLER Jean-Pierre1120-503ASFRA04
40BIERMANN Patrice1117-533BSFRL19
41CEPITELLI Anne1117-533BSFRM43
42MANGENOT Jocelyne1117-533BVFRD10
43PAINTOUX Yannick1116-543ASFRB14
44MOREL Jean-Baptiste1115-553BSFRH04
45BERTRAND Benoît1111-593BSFRB02
46MARCHAND Claude-Annie1109-613BVFRJ18
47MERCHIERS Yannick1109-613BSFRL13
48PILARD Jean-Pierre1109-613BVFRD05
49ROBETTE Lucas1108-623AEBEACJ
50OUAZAN Manuel1108-623ADFRH24
51SCATTON Jean-Pierre1107-633BVFRV07
52BEYLS Benoit1107-633ASFRG12
53BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise1107-633BSFRL37
54MIQUET Patricia1106-643AVFRL34
55TESSIER Claude1103-673ASFRX04
56ROLLET Claire1103-673BVFRH18
57MATHIEU Nadine1102-683ASFRW03
58DARDENNE Chantal1102-683ASFRA04
59VIOLEAU Denis1100-703ASFRX39
60BERNIER Murielle1099-713BSFRR10
61LELARGE Eveline1098-723BSFRV33
62FERNANDEZ José1098-723BSFRA02
63NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1098-723BSBJCOR
64FAURE Jacques1094-763BVFRB11
65GAUDIN Eric1093-773ASFRG32
66LACRAMPE Sylvie1093-773ASFRH24
67GAUCHARD Stéphane1092-783ASFRS31
68RAYNAUD Sylvie1088-823BSFRY21
69SIVIGNON Martine1085-853ASFRL14
70KISSLING Marie-Josée1085-853AVCHBOU
71GARRIGUES Silen1084-863BSFRZ00
72JÄGER Bernadette1083-873BSFRG02
73ROLAND Philippe1082-883BSFRA10
74VALLIET Pascal1082-883AVFRE03
75BASSERES Louis1082-883ADFRI07
76GILBERT Jeanine1081-893BVBEJAQ
77ERRERA Elisabeth1080-903ADFRY12
78ZEBRE Omer1079-913BSFRQ36
79ORSAZ Gisèle1078-923BSFRL36
80IRASQUE Alex1078-923ASFRQ28
81GASCUEL Benjamin1073-973BEFRCJ03
82L'HOTE Patrick1071-993AVFRK02
83MEUNIER Etienne1070-1003BSBEMAT
84POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre1069-1013AVFRX01
85LAPORTE Maryse1068-1023BVFRB22
86SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1067-1033BDFRM29
87QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1064-1063ADFRD05
88SIMONNET Jean-Guy1061-1093BVFRJ03
89GAUTRON Sylvie1059-1113BSFRX04
90COLIN Olivier1056-1143ASFRN34
91GOURDEAU Hélène1054-1163ASFRJ03
92DELCOURT Dominique1052-1183AVFRS13
93DELHOME Raphaël1050-1203ASFRM18
94PRINCE Louise1049-1213BVQCLOR
95ABAUL Aline1047-1233BSFRQ03
96NOVEMBRINI Eva1045-1253ADFRH05
97DESBIENS Gisèle1044-1263BSQCCHI
98GASTON Daniel1033-1373BVFRB23
99ATALLAH Hafedh1031-1393BSTNTU
100COULOMBE Sylvain1029-1413AVQCSHR
101CRAWSHAW Richard1028-1423BVQCREP
102SLABODSKY Gérard1026-1443BDFRH05
103JACOB Nelly1023-1473BVFRE20
104MARTIAL Colette1023-1473BVFRQ16
105CHABERT Gérard1013-1573BDFRL31
106BELLEVILLE Pierre1010-1603ADFRP04
107FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise1010-1603ADFRI04
108CHAYER Sylvain1007-1633ASQCBOU
109DESJARDINS Monique1002-1683ASQCCDE
110ARNOU Jocelyne1002-1683BSFRP07
111SAMOYEAU Delphine1001-1693ASFRD02
112SERVAEGE John998-1723BSFRN34
113CAUCHON Gérard996-1743BVQCLA7
114RISS Claude995-1753ASFRA10
115CALVEZ Jean-Yves993-1773BSFRS06
116RIPONI Eric988-1823BSFRN06
117PEPINO Régis988-1823ASFRY03
118VULIN Muriel986-1843BSFRL17
119BOUCHARD Marco984-1863BSQCTRV
120KLEINHOLTZ Christiane984-1863BDFRT06
121GUILLOU Thierry982-1883ASFRS33
122AUDRAIN Bertrand980-1903AVFRS02
123FERNSNER Philippe972-1983ASFRK21
124DARRAS Sylvaine971-1993BVFRG11
125DOUYEAU Lionel962-2083BSFRO34
126CATALAN Bernadette962-2083BVFRT07
127D'HONT Gérard951-2193AVFRE24
128MARCHAND Michelle941-2293AVFRS31
129FORTIN Dolorès940-2303BVQCCHA
130VAILLANT Emilie939-2313BSFRG03
131ISRAEL Monique936-2343BDFRF04
132TREMBLAY Marie-Paule934-2363BDQCMCM
133DELBOURG Roger835-3353BDFRO08
134BELNAND Simone741-4293BRFRC01