Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 16/05/2020
Joueurs : 798 Top = 1095
Joueurs par série : 61 N1 89 N2 119 N3 269 N4 183 N5 52 N6 25 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1RALIJAONA Andry1095TOP2BSMGASM
2KANE Mouhamed1095TOP2ASFRO08
3ALLAGNAT Alexis1095TOP2BCFRWJ03
4DORE Arnaud1095TOP2BSFRV20
5COUVREUR Christian1094-12ASFRH14
6BERGERON Paul1094-12BSQCVOC
7TRENDEL Daniel1094-12BSFRK45
8DESJARDINS Denis1094-12ASQCOUT
9ROSE Mikaël1094-12BSFRS08
10REVEL Yannick1093-22BSFRD00
11COLLIN Jean-Marc1092-32ASFRT03
12LEBLANC Stéphane1088-72BSBEADUP
13NAGODE Eric1086-92ASFRT03
14DENARIAZ Alain1086-92ASFRH14
15LARMINIER Laurent1084-112ASBESAB
16PASCAL Jérôme1083-122BSFRI06
17SFEIR Léna1082-132AVLB
18SALANSON Gilbert1081-142AVFRS20
19PLANTE Gaétan1081-142ASQCBOU
20LABBE Vincent1080-152BSFRH05
21GOULT Renaud1078-172BSFRP09
22CARREZ Elisabeth1075-202ASFRL37
23MAHIEUX Patrick1074-212ASFRN34
24COMMIOT Claire1071-242ASFRD05
25GANDY Marie-Hélène1071-242ASFRM11
26CERF Sophie1068-272ASFRP12
27ABRIBAT William1067-282BSFRD17
28JULLIOT Marie-Dominique1066-292AVFRX02
29SARR Amadou1065-302ASFRC03
30BAUDRY Monique1065-302BVFRH05
31DOL Jean1064-312ASFRJ17
32BAUMANN Christiane1057-382AVFRT03
33VERRET Richard1056-392BSQCLAV
34CLERICI Alexandre1054-412BSFRH05
35LAFONTAINE Franck1054-412BSFRL19
36RAMEL Jean-François1052-432AVFRO16
37BOCCON Tristan1051-442BSFRH04
38DOUCET Martine1049-462BVFRS02
39DAESSLE Jean-Marc1049-462BSFRA07
40FEVRE Christiane1048-472BVFRC09
41ACCHIARDI Eric1045-502BSFRN07
42SAUVAGET Thomas1044-512ASFRM22
43DESCOS Simon1040-552ASFRL05
44LAUZON Amélie1040-552ASQCLAV
45MARTENS Michèle1039-562BDFRB07
46DELAVELLE Didier1039-562ASFRY30
47THIRION Daniel1033-622ASFRK40
48LEVOYER Dominique1032-632ASFRW07
49MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1027-682BSFRH24
50MILON Mandy1026-692ASFRW03
51BAYART Hubert1024-712BSFRF08
52REYNAUD Jérôme1024-712BSFRL19
53TARRIN Dominique1023-722BVFRH25
54CHAUVARD Luc1020-752ASFRH07
55JOUBERT Gérard1017-782AVFRW08
56PREVOT Laurent1016-792ASFRD05
57FANER Catherine1016-792BSFRO08
58ROGER Jean-Claude1015-802AVFRG05
59HOURTAL Brigitte1013-822ASFRY03
60DELAVELLE Chantal1011-842BSFRY30
61MADELEINE Angèle1008-872ASFRQ01
62BOSSE Jean-Claude1008-872AVBEBRA
63APPAGANOU Jocelyne1007-882ASFRQ09
64HENON Yves1007-882BVFRI07
65PILLARD Jean-Michel1006-892BSFRV24
66MERIAUX Patrick1002-932ASFRN34
67BODINIER Jean-François1001-942BVFRP12
68BRIAND Yvan1000-952BSQCLAU
69ALDEGON Myriam1000-952BSFRQ10
70DEGUIRE André997-982AVQCMCM
71JEFFREDO Claudie995-1002ADFRH05
72CLAIRON Isabelle993-1022ASFRQ36
73TSAKRIOS Ange990-1052BSFRO16
74GAYOT Anne-Marie987-1082BVFRC13
75CERF Gilbert986-1092ADFRR06
76CHAMBERT Philippe979-1162BSFRL37
77PERROT Lucien979-1162BDFRN04
78JANS Andrée974-1212BDFRB11
79MARCHAL Claudine969-1262BVFRL28
80BIANCHI Anne-Marie965-1302AVFRC03
81GERMONT David965-1302BSQCLA7
82VIVERET Bernard963-1322AVFRH26
83DENOUEL Jean962-1332BRFRS04
84VILPONT Jacqueline959-1362BSFRQ02
85VILAIN Isabelle933-1622BDFRV20
86DEROSNE Marie-Claude914-1812AVFRD30
87BAUMANN Alain910-1852ADFRT03
88BOURLON Anne-Chantal902-1932BVFRT05
89GEREAU Jean-Pierre645-4502BDFRH05