Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 18/05/2020
Joueurs : 1084 Top = 1044
Joueurs par série : 73 N1 105 N2 150 N3 333 N4 268 N5 113 N6 42 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BOSSE Olivier1044TOP1ASBEBRA
2BRELLE Jean-Pierre1044TOP1BSFRF15
3BRUYERE Marc1044TOP1ASFRM09
4LECUT Guillaume1044TOP1BSFRM09
5SANTI Romain1044TOP1ASBEBRA
6TOURNEDOUET Corentin1044TOP1AEFRVJ10
7ROUSSEAU Antoine1044TOP1AEFRT03
8BONI Ayodélé Hervé1044TOP1ASBJGZSC
9BOULIANNE Germain1044TOP1ASQCOUT
10BOVET David1044TOP1ASCHBLE
11LORENZO Philippe1044TOP1ASFRH05
12BERNARDIN Olivier1044TOP1ASQCLAU
13DESJARDINS Francis1044TOP1ASQCLAV
14MAQUAIRE Nicolas1044TOP1ASFRG39
15PETITJEAN Daniel1044TOP1ASQCLOR
16CONTROU Joan1044TOP1ASFRY03
17MANIQUANT Franck1044TOP1ASFRT03
18LEBEAU Edouard1044TOP1BSFRK06
19DELANOE Sullivan1044TOP1ASFRH04
20POULAT Rémy1044TOP1ASFRL30
21DUBREUIL Julien1044TOP1BSFRR10
22TESSIER Samson1044TOP1AEFRW03
23BERRY Franck1044TOP1BSFRJ35
24DELAFONTAINE Hugo1044TOP1ASCHBLE
25JEMPF Luc1044TOP1ASFRK06
26GAUCHARD Mickaël1044TOP1ASFRS31
27LEROY Fabien1043-11ASBEBRA
28MANGENOT Fabien1043-11BSFRG02
29NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1043-11ASQCBOU
30EGGERMONT Louis1043-11ASBEBRA
31ROQUES Didier1042-21ASFRT03
32BOIRON Tiphaine1041-31BSFRL37
33RAVOT Sylvain1041-31ASFRK06
34SINGER Pierre-Claude1038-61ASFRF04
35SAUZE Gilles1038-61BSFRO16
36DUGUET Michel1038-61BSFRH00
37COSTE Denis1035-91BSFRI06
38RICOUR Stéphane1035-91ASBECIN
39VAN BELLE David1035-91BSBEWAT
40MACQUET Patrice1035-91ASFRG02
41ANDRIEU Hugo1034-101BBFRI07
42HIERSO Daniel1034-101BSFRQ10
43CLAVIER Bernard1033-111BSCHFRI
44CHANSON Nicolas1027-171ASFRW03
45MICHEL Antonin1027-171ASFRT03
46JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1027-171AEFRL19
47HUOT Edouard1027-171BSQCOUT
48MAZOYER Eric1025-191ASFRK06
49BLISSON Yves1024-201BSFRO08
50FELEZ Mélodie1020-241ASFRG12
51FORTIN Guillaume1008-361ASQCBOU
52BARBIER Simon1001-431BEFRMJ09
53HOUILLON Gauthier1001-431AEFRK06
54AUBERT Nicolas1001-431BSFRL37
55LOUBIERE Laurent1001-431ASFRU16
56THOMAS Nicolas1001-431ASFRH04
57SAMPOUX Valentin1001-431BEBEGIB
58BOCCON Gérard1001-431ASFRF04
59CHINCHOLLE Thierry1001-431ASFRU16
60FAUCHER Stéphane995-491BSFRW04
61NIVET Philippe995-491ASFRP12
62IMBERT Eric994-501ASFRH05
63LACHKAR Jacques991-531BVFRT03
64MALLEGOL Quentin991-531BEFRS27
65ROYER Luce987-571BVFRE14
66GUIZARD Jean-Michel979-651ASFRP12
67BONNET Anaël977-671BSFRG27
68TCHIAKPE Gevron974-701BSBJGZSC
69DAIGLE Jean973-711AVQCOUT
70GRIMAL Rémi963-811AEFRH04
71CALENDINI Pierre960-841BSFRH05
72BARTIER Frédéric959-851BVFRR03
73BÉDARD François957-871BVQCLA7