Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 18/05/2020
Joueurs : 1084 Top = 1044
Joueurs par série : 73 N1 105 N2 150 N3 333 N4 268 N5 113 N6 42 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DLIM Nicolas1044TOP3ASFRK06
2LEMOINE Nicolas1043-13BSFRG22
3GAUCHARD Stéphane1042-23ASFRS31
4GRUCHOT Annie1042-23BVFRO11
5COLIN Olivier1041-33ASFRN34
6CREAC'H David1040-43BSFRH11
7DRAUX Michel1037-73BVFRG27
8BAGUE Nicolas1037-73AEFRC03
9BLEUS Jean-Michel1036-83BSBEMAT
10DOPPIA Daniel1036-83ASFRQ10
11FRANCART Simone1034-103ASFRH14
12LEROY-LE GOFF Monique1026-183ADFRJ32
13MAES Eric1023-213ASFRG34
14D'HONT Gérard1022-223AVFRE24
15SUCK Flavien1022-223BSFRL34
16TESSIER Valérie1018-263ASFRM09
17DELBOURG Roger1016-283BDFRO08
18ROUBLOT Jean-Marie1016-283BVFRT11
19GUEUTAL Anthony1015-293ASFRR10
20FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1015-293BSFRW04
21KISSLING Marie-Josée1012-323AVCHBOU
22DUBREUIL Ghislain1010-343ASFRR10
23TESSIER Claude1009-353ASFRX04
24GOTFRYD René1009-353AVBESAB
25BIER Jacky1008-363BSFRK04
26COURIOL Rosan1005-393ASFRQ14
27WEBER Sylvie1004-403AVFRL13
28MEUNIER Etienne1002-423BSBEMAT
29BERTRAND Benoît1001-433BSFRB02
30VICTOIRE Véronique998-463ASFRV33
31TREMEAU Martine996-483BVFRW27
32MANGENOT Jocelyne991-533BVFRD10
33GASTAL Laurent990-543ASFRV11
34JÄGER Bernadette989-553BSFRG02
35VIOLEAU Denis988-563ASFRX39
36NOUMONVI Joël Arsène988-563BSBJCOR
37RUEFF Rémy987-573BSFRA13
38RISS Claude987-573ASFRA10
39MALTERRE Philippe987-573ASFRP13
40COMTE Christophe986-583ASFRR01
41DE MUYNCK Maryline985-593ASBEYOD
42DUTEY Stéphane985-593BSFRV33
43GAUTRON Sylvie982-623BSFRX04
44ZEBRE Omer980-643BSFRQ36
45PAINTOUX Yannick980-643ASFRB14
46DOUYEAU Lionel980-643BSFRO34
47PRIZZON Jean-Louis980-643AVFRB11
48LEPIN André979-653BVFRR05
49DELCOURT Dominique978-663AVFRS13
50SIMONNET Jean-Guy978-663BVFRJ03
51KLEINHOLTZ Christiane977-673BDFRT06
52MIQUET Patricia977-673AVFRL34
53MARCHAND Michelle976-683AVFRS31
54BASUIAU Nadine974-703BSFRH09
55LE ROUGE Christian973-713BDFRJ42
56LECLERC Raphaël972-723BSFRK14
57GAUDIN Eric972-723ASFRG32
58DELHOME Raphaël972-723ASFRM18
59HOUDUSSE Christophe972-723BSFRS05
60POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre971-733AVFRX01
61MUHLEMANN Doriane971-733BSCHLAN
62ADAM Ivan970-743AVFRE07
63BEYLS Benoit970-743ASFRG12
64GUEREL Stéphane969-753BJFRPJ07
65SCHAFFTER Barbara968-763ASCHSCR
66MERCHIERS Yannick967-773BSFRL13
67VALLIET Pascal966-783AVFRE03
68GRIMAL Manuella965-793BSFRP01
69MULLER Jean-Pierre965-793ASFRA04
70IRASQUE Alex964-803ASFRQ28
71ROLAND Philippe964-803BSFRA10
72SIVIGNON Martine962-823ASFRL14
73GASCUEL Benjamin962-823BEFRCJ03
74GOIZET Annette962-823ADFRM03
75CALVEZ Jean-Yves961-833BSFRS06
76GILBERT Jeanine960-843BVBEJAQ
77TOLLARD Frank959-853ASFRK14
78LEGROS Alain957-873ADFRT22
79ABAUL Aline955-893BSFRQ03
80ORSAZ Gisèle955-893BSFRL36
81DESRUS Dany954-903BSFRH24
82SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne953-913BSFRQ14
83IDDENDEN Patricia953-913AVBEMOS
84BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise952-923BSFRL37
85DESJARDINS Monique952-923ASQCCDE
86CARRY Gérard950-943BVFRF19
87CAUCHON Gérard949-953BVQCLA7
88ATALLAH Hafedh945-993BSTNTU
89FORTIN Dolorès944-1003BVQCCHA
90LACRAMPE Sylvie944-1003ASFRH24
91GOURDEAU Hélène943-1013ASFRJ03
92SERVAEGE John941-1033BSFRN34
93GUILLOU Thierry938-1063ASFRS33
94GUIRAUD Cédric935-1093ASFRW03
95LEGRAND Mireille934-1103BVFRC03
96QUÉNEAU Jocelyne933-1113ADFRD05
97CHAYER Sylvain933-1113ASQCBOU
98BOUCHARD Marco932-1123BSQCTRV
99CHABERT Gérard932-1123BDFRL31
100GARRIGUES Silen931-1133BSFRZ00
101AUDRAIN Bertrand931-1133AVFRS02
102EL KHAZEN Maud930-1143ASLB
103ISRAEL Monique925-1193BDFRF04
104ERRERA Elisabeth923-1213ADFRY12
105SCATTON Jean-Pierre923-1213BVFRV07
106BERTRAND Sonia923-1213ASFRQ32
107JOYE Guy921-1233BVFRU39
108CRAWSHAW Richard921-1233BVQCREP
109GASTON Daniel919-1253BVFRB23
110STEPHAN Michel919-1253ASFRD04
111ARNOU Jocelyne919-1253BSFRP07
112JOLI Suzel916-1283BSFRK32
113NOVEMBRINI Eva914-1303ADFRH05
114SLABODSKY Gérard914-1303BDFRH05
115PRINCE Louise909-1353BVQCLOR
116DESBIENS Gisèle908-1363BSQCCHI
117RIPONI Eric908-1363BSFRN06
118FAURE Jacques907-1373BVFRB11
119DESMEULES Odette907-1373AVQCMCM
120CARLIER François906-1383ASFRG12
121L'HOTE Patrick902-1423AVFRK02
122SIRMEL Jean-Pierre901-1433BDFRM29
123HUGOT Josyane898-1463BVFRC07
124ROLLET Claire898-1463BVFRH18
125JACOB Nelly897-1473BVFRE20
126BEUZELIN Béatrice896-1483AVFRM09
127LEFORT Christiane895-1493ADFRO16
128BASSERES Louis895-1493ADFRI07
129SALIOU Marie-Thé894-1503BDFRS16
130COULOMBE Sylvain891-1533AVQCSHR
131SAMOYEAU Delphine888-1563ASFRD02
132LASSALLE Gilberte883-1613ADFRJ18
133AUZANNEAU Thierry880-1643ASFRV11
134BELLEVILLE Pierre879-1653ADFRP04
135CALVEZ Renée872-1723AVFRS27
136TREMBLAY Marie-Paule868-1763BDQCMCM
137LELARGE Eveline867-1773BSFRV33
138FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise867-1773ADFRI04
139RAYNAUD Sylvie863-1813BSFRY21
140PILARD Jean-Pierre855-1893BVFRD05
141LAPORTE Maryse851-1933BVFRB22
142ROBETTE Lucas850-1943AEBEACJ
143CATALAN Bernadette841-2033BVFRT07
144ROLANDO Colette833-2113BDFRO01
145CHABAUD Michel825-2193AVFRS23
146COBET Patrice824-2203ASFRG05
147DARRAS Sylvaine821-2233BVFRG11
148MARTIAL Colette818-2263BVFRQ16
149BOUZINAC Rozenn807-2373AVFRN07
150BELNAND Simone783-2613BRFRC01