Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 19/05/2020
Joueurs : 1106 Top = 968
Joueurs par série : 73 N1 112 N2 148 N3 348 N4 280 N5 105 N6 40 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1SAMPOUX Valentin968TOP1BEBEGIB
2DESJARDINS Francis968TOP1ASQCLAV
3SAUZE Gilles968TOP1BSFRO16
4POULAT Rémy968TOP1ASFRL30
5NIVET Philippe968TOP1ASFRP12
6DAIGLE Jean968TOP1AVQCOUT
7MICHEL Antonin968TOP1ASFRT03
8GAUCHARD Mickaël968TOP1ASFRS31
9JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston968TOP1AEFRL19
10BONI Ayodélé Hervé968TOP1ASBJGZSC
11DUGUET Michel968TOP1BSFRH05
12TOURNEDOUET Corentin968TOP1AEFRVJ10
13VAN DEN BORREN Cédric968TOP1BSFRT03
14MALLEGOL Quentin968TOP1BEFRS27
15THOMAS Nicolas968TOP1ASFRH04
16LEROY Fabien968TOP1ASBEBRA
17BOCCON Gérard968TOP1ASFRF04
18BOSSE Olivier967-11ASBEBRA
19LORENZO Philippe967-11ASFRH05
20BARBIER Simon957-111BEFRMJ09
21CONTROU Joan957-111ASFRY03
22FELEZ Mélodie957-111ASFRG12
23RENNESSON Alexis957-111BSFRM09
24BRENEZ Yves957-111BVBEMAT
25BOVET David957-111ASCHBLE
26BOULIANNE Germain957-111ASQCOUT
27CLAVIER Bernard957-111BSCHFRI
28IMBERT Eric957-111ASFRH05
29LECUT Guillaume957-111BSFRM09
30BERNARDIN Olivier957-111ASQCLAU
31HOUILLON Gauthier957-111AEFRK06
32DELAFONTAINE Hugo957-111ASCHBLE
33ROQUES Didier957-111ASFRT03
34ROYER Luce957-111BVFRE14
35RICOUR Stéphane957-111ASBECIN
36PERES Michel957-111BVFRV21
37CHINCHOLLE Thierry957-111ASFRU16
38LACHKAR Jacques956-121BVFRT03
39JEMPF Luc950-181ASFRK06
40BÉDARD François949-191BVQCLA7
41VAN BELLE David941-271BSBEWAT
42GUIZARD Jean-Michel939-291ASFRP12
43TESSIER Samson916-521AEFRW03
44DUBREUIL Julien916-521BSFRR10
45BRUYERE Marc916-521ASFRM09
46MAZOYER Eric916-521ASFRK06
47MANIQUANT Franck916-521ASFRT03
48BRELLE Jean-Pierre916-521BSFRF15
49LOUBIERE Laurent912-561ASFRU16
50CHANSON Nicolas911-571ASFRW03
51BONNET Anaël909-591BSFRG27
52COUSTILLAS Christian905-631ASFRV07
53SEIXAS Roberto905-631BECHAGA
54BOIRON Tiphaine905-631BSFRL37
55SINGER Pierre-Claude905-631ASFRF04
56LEBEAU Edouard905-631BSFRK06
57BERRY Franck905-631BSFRJ35
58FORTIN Guillaume905-631ASQCBOU
59HIERSO Daniel905-631BSFRQ10
60HUOT Edouard904-641BSQCOUT
61EGGERMONT Louis902-661ASBEBRA
62CALENDINI Pierre901-671BSFRH05
63BOIRON Gilles899-691BSFRL37
64MANGENOT Fabien899-691BSFRG02
65BLISSON Yves897-711BSFRO08
66DAMIANO Alain895-731BSFRQ17
67TCHIAKPE Gevron887-811BSBJGZSC
68PETITJEAN Daniel886-821ASQCLOR
69DELANOE Sullivan882-861ASFRH04
70AUBERT Nicolas844-1241BSFRL37
71GRIMAL Rémi844-1241AEFRH04
72NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.842-1261ASQCBOU
73BARTIER Frédéric800-1681BVFRR03