Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 21/05/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 825 | Top = 857 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 63 N1 | 92 N2 | 129 N3 | 265 N4 | 183 N5 | 63 N6 | 30 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 857 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 857 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 857 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 857 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PERES Michel | 857 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
1 | REVEL Yannick | 857 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 857 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 857 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
1 | VAN DEN BORREN Cédric | 857 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | T03 |
10 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 856 | -1 | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
10 | CHANSON Nicolas | 856 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
10 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 856 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
10 | DORE Arnaud | 856 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
10 | LORENZO Philippe | 856 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
15 | BERRY Franck | 855 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
15 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 855 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
15 | SAUZE Gilles | 855 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
18 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 854 | -3 | 1A | S | BJ | GZSC |
18 | IMBERT Eric | 854 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
18 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 854 | -3 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
18 | RENNESSON Alexis | 854 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
22 | BOIRON Gilles | 853 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
22 | BOSSE Olivier | 853 | -4 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
22 | EMERY Frédéric | 853 | -4 | 5C | S | FR | V29 |
22 | ROQUES Didier | 853 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
26 | BÉDARD François | 852 | -5 | 1B | V | QC | LA7 |
26 | DAIGLE Jean | 852 | -5 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
26 | FAUCHER Stéphane | 852 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | W04 |
26 | FORTIN Guillaume | 852 | -5 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
30 | BAYART Hubert | 851 | -6 | 2B | S | FR | F08 |
30 | FOURNIER Jacques | 851 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | J07 |
30 | SARR Amadou | 851 | -6 | 2A | S | FR | C03 |
33 | BOSSE Jean-Claude | 850 | -7 | 2A | V | BE | BRA |
33 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 850 | -7 | 2A | S | FR | L37 |
33 | JOUBERT Gérard | 850 | -7 | 2A | V | FR | W08 |
33 | LEBEAU Edouard | 850 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
37 | DUGUET Michel | 849 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
37 | LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc | 849 | -8 | 2A | V | FR | J29 |
39 | BELLANGER Julien | 848 | -9 | 3B | S | FR | E24 |
39 | MARTENS Michèle | 848 | -9 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
39 | NAGODE Eric | 848 | -9 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
42 | FELEZ Mélodie | 847 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
42 | GOICHON Assia | 847 | -10 | 2A | V | FR | H09 |
42 | POULAT Rémy | 847 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
42 | RAVOT Sylvain | 847 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
42 | RICOUR Stéphane | 847 | -10 | 1A | S | BE | CIN |
42 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 847 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
42 | VIVERET Bernard | 847 | -10 | 2A | V | FR | H26 |
49 | BOULIANNE Germain | 846 | -11 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
49 | BRUYERE Marc | 846 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |