Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 23/05/2020
Joueurs : 764 Top = 1097
Joueurs par série : 60 N1 88 N2 113 N3 257 N4 176 N5 49 N6 21 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1LABBE Vincent1096-12BSFRH05
2VIVERET Bernard1096-12AVFRH26
3CLERICI Alexandre1091-62BSFRH05
4REVEL Yannick1088-92BSFRD00
5SAUVAGET Thomas1085-122ASFRM22
6PREVOT Laurent1082-152ASFRD05
7EXPOSITO Emmanuel1081-162BVFRW03
8COLLIN Jean-Marc1080-172ASFRT03
9RAMEL Jean-François1079-182AVFRO16
10FANER Catherine1079-182BSFRO08
11RICARD Yoann1077-202BSFRF08
12SALANSON Gilbert1075-222AVFRS20
13LAUZON Amélie1075-222ASQCLAV
14PILLARD Jean-Michel1072-252BSFRV24
15BAUDRY Monique1071-262BVFRH05
16DELAVELLE Chantal1071-262BSFRY30
17MILON Mandy1071-262ASFRW03
18FOURMOND Michel1071-262ASFRX04
19SFEIR Léna1070-272AVLB
20VERRET Richard1070-272BSQCLAV
21LEVOYER Dominique1070-272ASFRW07
22LARMINIER Laurent1069-282ASBESAB
23BOURLON Anne-Chantal1069-282BVFRT05
24MARTENS Michèle1067-302BDFRB07
25LEBLANC Stéphane1065-322BSBEADUP
26LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc1065-322AVFRJ29
27DENARIAZ Alain1063-342ASFRH14
28FEVRE Christiane1061-362BVFRC09
29JEFFREDO Claudie1059-382ADFRH05
30HOURTAL Brigitte1057-402ASFRY03
31ABRIBAT William1056-412BSFRD17
32ACCHIARDI Eric1052-452BSFRN07
33DE LONGREE Alain1051-462BVBEMAT
34EICHEN Gérard1049-482AVFRB07
35MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1049-482BSFRH24
36DESJARDINS Denis1046-512ASQCOUT
37BAUMANN Alain1040-572ADFRT03
38COMMIOT Claire1039-582ASFRD05
39BERGERON Paul1036-612BSQCVOC
40PRAUD Claude1033-642BVFRD30
41DAESSLE Jean-Marc1030-672BSFRA07
42BAUMANN Christiane1029-682AVFRT03
43GOUELIBO Jean1027-702AVFRP02
44MERIAUX Patrick1026-712ASFRN34
45MAHIEUX Patrick1022-752ASFRN34
46TSAKRIOS Ange1022-752BSFRO16
47CARREZ Elisabeth1020-772ASFRL37
48MARCHAL Claudine1016-812BVFRL28
49JULLIOT Marie-Dominique1015-822AVFRX02
50TARRIN Dominique1015-822BVFRH25
51HUBERT Gérard1011-862AVFRW03
52DEGUIRE André1008-892AVQCMCM
53BAYART Hubert1008-892BSFRF08
54DEPASSE Jean-Claude1006-912BVFRB11
55VILPONT Jacqueline1005-922BSFRQ02
56BOSSE Jean-Claude1001-962AVBEBRA
57BIANCHI Anne-Marie1000-972AVFRC03
58CHAUVARD Luc998-992ASFRH07
59JEANNERET Patrice997-1002BVCHARF
60DOL Jean995-1022ASFRJ17
61DOUCET Martine994-1032BVFRS02
62ALDEGON Myriam992-1052BSFRQ10
63SANTI HOUDART Sabine990-1072ASFRF04
64REMANDET Jean-Charles987-1102ASFRL28
65NAGODE Eric987-1102ASFRT03
66ROSSIRE Patrick983-1142ASCHBLE
67DESCOS Simon979-1182ASFRL05
68THIRION Daniel970-1272ASFRK40
69BAQUER Eve969-1282AVFRQ04
70COUVREUR Christian969-1282ASFRH14
71LAFONTAINE Franck962-1352BSFRL19
72HENON Yves951-1462BVFRI07
73JANS Andrée946-1512BDFRB11
74CERF Gilbert945-1522ADFRR06
75RONDOT Gisèle935-1622AVFRF07
76GERMONT David935-1622BSQCLA7
77ROSE Mikaël932-1652BSFRS08
78PERROT Lucien932-1652BDFRN04
79DENOUEL Jean929-1682BRFRS04
80REYNAUD Jérôme927-1702BSFRL19
81DELAVELLE Didier924-1732ASFRY30
82CHAMBERT Philippe917-1802BSFRL37
83PASCAL Jérôme914-1832BSFRI06
84VILAIN Isabelle914-1832BDFRV20
85GAYOT Anne-Marie909-1882BVFRC13
86BERGERON Pierre889-2082BSQCVOC
87MADELEINE Angèle887-2102ASFRQ01
88RENARD Sylvain810-2872BSFRM01