Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 23/05/2020
Joueurs : 764 Top = 1097
Joueurs par série : 60 N1 88 N2 113 N3 257 N4 176 N5 49 N6 21 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DRAUX Michel1079-183BVFRG27
2GAUTRON Sylvie1078-193BSFRX04
3GUEREL Stéphane1073-243BJFRPJ07
4PAINTOUX Yannick1073-243ASFRB14
5LACRAMPE Sylvie1071-263ASFRH24
6DUBREUIL Ghislain1069-283ASFRR10
7FRANCART Simone1069-283ASFRH14
8NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1067-303BSBJCOR
9SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1063-343BDFRM29
10WEBER Sylvie1062-353AVFRL13
11VIOLEAU Denis1060-373ASFRX39
12MULLER Jean-Pierre1059-383ASFRA04
13CALVEZ Jean-Yves1057-403BSFRS06
14MEUNIER Etienne1055-423BSBEMAT
15BELLEVILLE Pierre1055-423ADFRP04
16MATHIEU Nadine1052-453ASFRW03
17GARRIGUES Silen1052-453BSFRZ00
18DUTEY Stéphane1051-463BSFRV33
19DOPPIA Daniel1048-493ASFRQ10
20MILON Thierry1044-533BVFRW03
21KISSLING Marie-Josée1042-553AVCHBOU
22FORTIN Dolorès1039-583BVQCCHA
23GRIMAL Manuella1036-613BSFRP01
24LEFORT Christiane1034-633ADFRO16
25MUHLEMANN Doriane1031-663BSCHLAN
26JOYE Guy1030-673BVFRU39
27DURAND Jacqueline1028-693AVFRS28
28GUIRAUD Cédric1026-713ASFRW03
29LEROY-LE GOFF Monique1026-713ADFRJ32
30COBET Patrice1023-743ASFRG05
31JOUNEL Chantal1021-763AVFRD04
32L'HOTE Patrick1017-803AVFRK02
33ERRERA Elisabeth1015-823ADFRY12
34MARCHAND Claude-Annie1014-833BVFRJ18
35VAILLANT Emilie1013-843BSFRG03
36POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre1013-843AVFRX01
37BERTRAND Sonia1010-873ASFRQ32
38CHABAUD Michel1008-893AVFRS23
39RUEFF Rémy1005-923BSFRA13
40SUCK Flavien1004-933BSFRL34
41TESSIER Valérie1004-933ASFRM09
42COMTE Christophe999-983ASFRR01
43MALTERRE Philippe997-1003ASFRP13
44ADAM Ivan997-1003AVFRE07
45JACOB Nelly991-1063BVFRE20
46LEGROS Alain990-1073ADFRT22
47NOVEMBRINI Eva987-1103ADFRH05
48ORSAZ Gisèle987-1103BSFRL36
49DELCOURT Dominique985-1123AVFRS13
50LAPORTE Maryse983-1143BVFRB22
51SCATTON Jean-Pierre982-1153BVFRV07
52STEPHAN Michel982-1153ASFRD04
53SCHNEE Gérard982-1153BVFRA02
54GOIZET Annette980-1173ADFRM03
55JOLI Suzel980-1173BSFRK32
56RAYNAUD Sylvie979-1183BSFRY21
57FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise978-1193ADFRI04
58GOURDEAU Hélène976-1213ASFRJ03
59POINTIS Sophie976-1213BSFRV09
60BERTRAND Benoît975-1223BSFRB02
61ATALLAH Hafedh973-1243BSTNTU
62TREMBLAY Marie-Paule972-1253BDQCMCM
63GILBERT Jeanine968-1293BVBEJAQ
64RISS Claude964-1333ASFRA10
65BOUCHARD Marco962-1353BSQCTRV
66EL KHAZEN Maud960-1373ASLB
67GASTAL Laurent959-1383ASFRV11
68MIQUET Patricia957-1403AVFRL34
69AUBIN François952-1453AVFRJ03
70LELARGE Eveline950-1473BSFRV33
71COLIN Olivier949-1483ASFRN34
72SLABODSKY Gérard946-1513BDFRH05
73GAUDIN Eric945-1523ASFRG32
74BERTHAUD Raymonde945-1523BDFRJ18
75MAES Eric943-1543ASFRG34
76FAURE Jacques943-1543BVFRB11
77GAUCHARD Stéphane942-1553ASFRS31
78PRIZZON Jean-Louis942-1553AVFRB11
79VULIN Muriel939-1583BSFRL17
80COURIOL Rosan938-1593ASFRQ14
81DELHOME Raphaël935-1623ASFRM18
82BEAUVAIS Pierrette928-1693ASFRP24
83SIVIGNON Martine925-1723ASFRL14
84MERCHIERS Yannick924-1733BSFRL13
85GASTON Daniel919-1783BVFRB23
86AUDRAIN Bertrand919-1783AVFRS02
87PEPINO Régis918-1793ASFRY03
88CHABERT Gérard912-1853BDFRL31
89BIER Jacky906-1913BSFRK04
90SERVAEGE John905-1923BSFRN34
91SAMOYEAU Delphine902-1953ASFRD02
92ZEBRE Omer898-1993BSFRQ36
93ARNOU Jocelyne898-1993BSFRP07
94RIPONI Eric898-1993BSFRN06
95DESMEULES Odette895-2023AVQCMCM
96VICTOIRE Véronique890-2073ASFRV33
97BASSERES Louis887-2103ADFRI07
98DESBIENS Gisèle883-2143BSQCCHI
99CAUCHON Gérard869-2283BVQCLA7
100TREMEAU Martine863-2343BVFRW27
101LAPOINTE Jeanne859-2383BDQCSTE
102QUÉNEAU Jocelyne848-2493ADFRD05
103D'HONT Gérard846-2513AVFRE24
104PRINCE Louise842-2553BVQCLOR
105ISRAEL Monique832-2653BDFRF04
106KLEINHOLTZ Christiane828-2693BDFRT06
107CHAYER Sylvain812-2853ASQCBOU
108COULOMBE Sylvain800-2973AVQCSHR
109TESSIER Claude796-3013ASFRX04
110HUGOT Josyane783-3143BVFRC07
111BEUZELIN Béatrice755-3423AVFRM09
112GASPO Gracia734-3633BDQCLAV
113TOLLARD Frank145-9523ASFRK14