Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 26/05/2020
Joueurs : 646 Top = 1043
Joueurs par série : 63 N1 80 N2 94 N3 205 N4 140 N5 43 N6 21 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1COLLIN Jean-Marc1043TOP2ASFRT03
2LEBLANC Stéphane1043TOP2BSBEADUP
3MILON Mandy1043TOP2ASFRW03
4DORE Arnaud1043TOP2BSFRV20
5REVEL Yannick1038-52BSFRD00
6HUBERT Gérard1037-62AVFRW03
7VIVERET Bernard1036-72AVFRH26
8HOURTAL Brigitte1030-132ASFRY03
9CLERICI Alexandre1025-182BSFRH05
10PILLARD Jean-Michel1024-192BSFRV24
11GUEREL Jérôme1015-282AJFRPJ07
12BOSSE Jean-Claude1015-282AVBEBRA
13MARCHAL Claudine1009-342BVFRL28
14BAUDRY Monique1008-352BVFRH05
15KANE Mouhamed1003-402ASFRO08
16LABBE Vincent1003-402BSFRH05
17ROSE Mikaël1003-402BSFRS08
18RAMEL Jean-François1003-402AVFRO16
19BERGERON Paul1001-422BSQCVOC
20NAGODE Eric1000-432ASFRT03
21ALLAGNAT Alexis999-442BCFRWJ03
22ABRIBAT William997-462BSFRD17
23MARTENS Michèle997-462BDFRB07
24COUVREUR Christian997-462ASFRH14
25DAESSLE Jean-Marc996-472BSFRA07
26SANTI HOUDART Sabine996-472ASFRF04
27RALIJAONA Andry996-472BSMGASM
28DESJARDINS Denis996-472ASQCOUT
29EXPOSITO Emmanuel996-472BVFRW03
30BAYART Hubert992-512BSFRF08
31DOL Jean991-522ASFRJ17
32SALANSON Gilbert991-522AVFRS20
33DEGUIRE André990-532AVQCMCM
34PASCAL Jérôme990-532BSFRI06
35HENON Yves989-542BVFRI07
36DESCOS Simon988-552ASFRL05
37ROSSIRE Patrick988-552ASCHBLE
38FANER Catherine985-582BSFRO08
39ALDEGON Myriam985-582BSFRQ10
40TARRIN Dominique985-582BVFRH25
41SAUVAGET Thomas984-592ASFRM22
42BIANCHI Anne-Marie983-602AVFRC03
43THIRION Daniel975-682ASFRK40
44JULLIOT Marie-Dominique974-692AVFRX02
45DEPASSE Jean-Claude974-692BVFRB11
46CARREZ Elisabeth973-702ASFRL37
47SFEIR Léna971-722AVLB
48GOICHON Assia966-772AVFRH09
49PREVOT Laurent966-772ASFRD05
50CERF Gilbert963-802ADFRR06
51ACCHIARDI Eric959-842BSFRN07
52BOURLON Anne-Chantal958-852BVFRT05
53BRIAND Yvan958-852BSQCLAU
54FEVRE Christiane957-862BVFRC09
55LAFONTAINE Franck956-872BSFRL19
56DENOUEL Jean955-882BRFRS04
57CHAMBERT Philippe953-902BSFRL37
58JEAN Raoul953-902BSFRQ45
59GRUN Philippe950-932ASBEYOD
60LEVOYER Dominique948-952ASFRW07
61BERGERON Pierre944-992BSQCVOC
62GONIN Clara943-1002AEBEBRA
63CHARREIRE Daniel941-1022BVFRM18
64DELAVELLE Didier935-1082ASFRY30
65COMMIOT Claire931-1122ASFRD05
66DEROSNE Marie-Claude930-1132AVFRD30
67DELAVELLE Chantal930-1132BSFRY30
68JANS Andrée929-1142BDFRB11
69BAUMANN Christiane926-1172AVFRT03
70DOUCET Martine915-1282BVFRS02
71CERF Sophie913-1302ASFRP12
72BAUMANN Alain913-1302ADFRT03
73MAHIEUX Patrick912-1312ASFRN34
74APPAGANOU Jocelyne908-1352ASFRQ09
75LARMINIER Laurent905-1382ASBESAB
76RENARD Sylvain904-1392BSFRM01
77PERROT Lucien883-1602BDFRN04
78MADELEINE Angèle831-2122ASFRQ01
79LE COURTOIS Jacqueline826-2172BDFRJ34
80REYNAUD Jérôme825-2182BSFRL19