Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 05/06/2020
Joueurs : 661 Top = 1045
Joueurs par série : 63 N1 81 N2 96 N3 206 N4 153 N5 42 N6 20 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DUBREUIL Julien1045TOP1BSFRR10
2BOULIANNE Germain1045TOP1ASQCOUT
3DESJARDINS Francis1045TOP1ASQCLAV
4DELAFONTAINE Hugo1045TOP1ASCHBLE
5EGGERMONT Louis1045TOP1ASBEBRA
6CHANSON Nicolas1045TOP1ASFRW03
7TESSIER Samson1045TOP1AEFRW03
8IMBERT Eric1045TOP1ASFRH05
9LEBEAU Edouard1045TOP1BSFRK06
10VAN BELLE David1045TOP1BSBEWAT
11MICHEL Antonin1045TOP1ASFRT03
12VALENTIN Simon1045TOP1AEFRMJ09
13DELANOE Sullivan1043-21ASFRH04
14GUIZARD Jean-Michel1043-21ASFRP12
15LOUBIERE Laurent1043-21ASFRU16
16BRELLE Jean-Pierre1043-21BSFRF15
17MALLEGOL Quentin1043-21BEFRS27
18SINGER Pierre-Claude1041-41ASFRF04
19JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1041-41AEFRL19
20ROQUES Didier1041-41ASFRT03
21HOUILLON Gauthier1041-41AEFRK06
22VAN DEN BORREN Cédric1041-41BSFRT03
23LORENZO Philippe1041-41ASFRH05
24BONI Ayodélé Hervé1039-61ASBJGZSC
25SANTI Romain1039-61ASBEBRA
26BERRY Franck1039-61BSFRJ35
27THOMAS Nicolas1039-61ASFRH04
28LECUT Guillaume1039-61BSFRM09
29BONNAMOUR Nicolas1039-61BSFRH04
30MAZOYER Eric1039-61ASFRK06
31BOCCON Gérard1039-61ASFRF04
32CLAVIER Bernard1039-61BSCHFRI
33RICOUR Stéphane1039-61ASBECIN
34SAMPOUX Valentin1038-71BEBEGIB
35BONNET Anaël1037-81BSFRG27
36MANGENOT Fabien1037-81BSFRG02
37DUGUET Michel1037-81BSFRH05
38BLISSON Yves1037-81BSFRO08
39AUBERT Nicolas1037-81BSFRL37
40FOURNIER Jacques1037-81ASFRJ07
41BOSSE Olivier1035-101ASBEBRA
42GAUCHARD Mickaël1035-101ASFRS31
43NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1035-101ASQCBOU
44BRENEZ Yves1035-101BVBEMAT
45AYMON Christiane1034-111ASCHVOU
46COUSTILLAS Christian1034-111ASFRV07
47MANIQUANT Franck1033-121ASFRT03
48RAVOT Sylvain1033-121ASFRK06
49CHINCHOLLE Thierry1033-121ASFRU16
50PETITJEAN Daniel1032-131ASQCLOR
51MACQUET Patrice1031-141ASFRG02
52ROYER Luce1031-141BVFRE14
53HIERSO Daniel1030-151BSFRQ10
54BRUYERE Marc1028-171ASFRM09
55LACHKAR Jacques1028-171BVFRT03
56FORTIN Guillaume1027-181ASQCBOU
57BERNARDIN Olivier1027-181ASQCLAU
58NIVET Philippe1025-201ASFRP12
59PERES Michel1023-221BVFRV21
60POULAT Rémy1021-241ASFRL30
61FAUCHER Stéphane1016-291BSFRW04
62CONTROU Joan1016-291ASFRY03
63DAMIANO Alain1009-361BSFRQ17