Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 05/06/2020
Joueurs : 661 Top = 1045
Joueurs par série : 63 N1 81 N2 96 N3 206 N4 153 N5 42 N6 20 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1LABBE Vincent1045TOP2BSFRH05
2MILON Mandy1041-42ASFRW03
3DORE Arnaud1039-62BSFRV20
4REVEL Yannick1037-82BSFRD00
5DAESSLE Jean-Marc1037-82BSFRA07
6LEBLANC Stéphane1036-92BSBEADUP
7BAUDRY Monique1035-102BVFRH05
8PILLARD Jean-Michel1035-102BSFRV24
9COLLIN Jean-Marc1035-102ASFRT03
10ABRIBAT William1034-112BSFRD17
11DEGUIRE André1034-112AVQCMCM
12CARREZ Elisabeth1034-112ASFRL37
13DELAVELLE Didier1034-112ASFRY30
14KANE Mouhamed1033-122ASFRO08
15EICHEN Gérard1033-122AVFRB07
16MARTENS Michèle1033-122BDFRB07
17NAGODE Eric1033-122ASFRT03
18LAFONTAINE Franck1032-132BSFRL19
19SARR Amadou1032-132ASFRC03
20VIVERET Bernard1031-142AVFRH26
21LEVOYER Dominique1031-142ASFRW07
22DELAVELLE Chantal1031-142BSFRY30
23RALIJAONA Andry1031-142BSMGASM
24BERGERON Pierre1031-142BSQCVOC
25GOICHON Assia1029-162AVFRH09
26CERF Sophie1028-172ASFRP12
27JEFFREDO Claudie1028-172ADFRH05
28APPAGANOU Jocelyne1027-182ASFRQ09
29REYNAUD Jérôme1026-192BSFRL19
30BOURLON Anne-Chantal1026-192BVFRT05
31DESJARDINS Denis1025-202ASQCOUT
32BAUMANN Christiane1025-202AVFRT03
33ALDEGON Myriam1025-202BSFRQ10
34DENARIAZ Alain1024-212ASFRH14
35GONIN Clara1024-212AEBEBRA
36LE COURTOIS Jacqueline1024-212BDFRJ34
37HENON Yves1023-222BVFRI07
38CHARREIRE Daniel1022-232BVFRM18
39BAUMANN Alain1022-232ADFRT03
40DOUCET Martine1021-242BVFRS02
41RAMEL Jean-François1021-242AVFRO16
42EXPOSITO Emmanuel1021-242BVFRW03
43LAUZON Amélie1020-252ASQCLAV
44HOURTAL Brigitte1020-252ASFRY03
45ROSE Mikaël1019-262BSFRS08
46JOUBERT Gérard1019-262AVFRW08
47BIANCHI Anne-Marie1019-262AVFRC03
48ROGER Jean-Claude1019-262AVFRG05
49MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo1017-282ASTGANG
50JANS Andrée1017-282BDFRB11
51MAHIEUX Patrick1016-292ASFRN34
52JEAN Raoul1016-292BSFRQ45
53CERF Gilbert1015-302ADFRR06
54THIRION Daniel1015-302ASFRK40
55VILAIN Isabelle1012-332BDFRV20
56BAYART Hubert1011-342BSFRF08
57BOSSE Jean-Claude1011-342AVBEBRA
58CLAIRON Isabelle1010-352ASFRQ36
59DELIME Martine1010-352BSFRM17
60JULLIOT Marie-Dominique1007-382AVFRX02
61DENOUEL Jean1005-402BRFRS04
62PRAUD Claude1004-412BVFRD30
63DOL Jean1004-412ASFRJ17
64BERGERON Paul1000-452BSQCVOC
65RENARD Sylvain1000-452BSFRM01
66GIRARD Marie-France996-492BDFRO01
67DE LONGREE Alain994-512BVBEMAT
68TARRIN Dominique994-512BVFRH25
69CLERICI Alexandre993-522BSFRH05
70TREMBLAY Hélène992-532BSQCSHR
71FANER Catherine991-542BSFRO08
72BAQUER Eve990-552AVFRQ04
73MARCHAL Claudine990-552BVFRL28
74ACCHIARDI Eric990-552BSFRN07
75COUVREUR Christian989-562ASFRH14
76SAUVAGET Thomas987-582ASFRM22
77PREVOT Laurent987-582ASFRD05
78MPOYI Joe984-612BSCDBON
79DEPASSE Jean-Claude961-842BVFRB11
80BRIAND Yvan956-892BSQCLAU
81MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe946-992BSFRH24