Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 09/06/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 729 | Top = 1064 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 63 N1 | 84 N2 | 98 N3 | 232 N4 | 172 N5 | 54 N6 | 26 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1064 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BOVET David | 1064 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1064 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1064 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1064 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1064 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1064 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1064 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1064 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1064 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1064 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1064 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1064 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SAUZE Gilles | 1064 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1064 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
16 | BRUYERE Marc | 1063 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
17 | CLERICI Alexandre | 1061 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
17 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1061 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
19 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1058 | -6 | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
19 | REVEL Yannick | 1058 | -6 | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
21 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1055 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
22 | PAOLETTI Eliane | 1049 | -15 | 4C | D | FR | Q17 |
23 | BARBIER Simon | 1023 | -41 | 1B | E | FR | MJ09 |
23 | BOSSE Olivier | 1023 | -41 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
23 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1023 | -41 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
23 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1023 | -41 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
23 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1023 | -41 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
23 | MAZOYER Eric | 1023 | -41 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
23 | SANTI Romain | 1023 | -41 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
23 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1023 | -41 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
31 | BAAKLINI Sylvie | 1022 | -42 | 3B | V | LB | |
31 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1022 | -42 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
31 | DUGUET Michel | 1022 | -42 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
34 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1021 | -43 | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
34 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1021 | -43 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
34 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1021 | -43 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
37 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1020 | -44 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
37 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1020 | -44 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
37 | CLOW Neil | 1020 | -44 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
37 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1020 | -44 | 2B | S | FR | A07 |
37 | DLIM Nicolas | 1020 | -44 | 3A | S | FR | K06 |
37 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1020 | -44 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
37 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1020 | -44 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
37 | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | 1020 | -44 | 2B | J | BE | SAB |
45 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1019 | -45 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
45 | NAGODE Eric | 1019 | -45 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
45 | NIVET Philippe | 1019 | -45 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
48 | CONTROU Joan | 1018 | -46 | 1A | S | FR | Y03 |
49 | BERRY Franck | 1017 | -47 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
49 | BRENEZ Yves | 1017 | -47 | 1B | V | BE | MAT |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |