Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 13/06/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 650 | Top = 1262 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 55 N1 | 76 N2 | 103 N3 | 209 N4 | 152 N5 | 38 N6 | 17 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | LESUEUR Liliane | 1224 | -38 | 4B | S | FR | D16 |
2 | BELLET Anne-Marie | 1210 | -52 | 4A | V | FR | S20 |
3 | JOLY Christine | 1207 | -55 | 4A | V | FR | K06 |
4 | AUBERT Josiane | 1206 | -56 | 4A | V | FR | R10 |
5 | HELIARD Marika | 1200 | -62 | 4C | V | FR | O11 |
5 | LEDOUX Albert | 1200 | -62 | 4D | V | FR | M01 |
7 | LALIN Maryvonne | 1196 | -66 | 4D | V | FR | G09 |
8 | GEFFRAY Maryvonne | 1190 | -72 | 4A | D | FR | S07 |
9 | PRINEAU Patrick | 1189 | -73 | 4A | S | FR | V33 |
9 | ROUGER MOINIER Francine | 1189 | -73 | 4A | D | FR | D25 |
11 | HIRTH Christiane | 1188 | -74 | 4B | V | FR | A13 |
12 | CERF Sylvain | 1187 | -75 | 4B | V | FR | B10 |
13 | FUSTIER Régine | 1186 | -76 | 4B | D | FR | O39 |
14 | LASSEAU Catherine | 1184 | -78 | 4B | S | FR | P01 |
15 | VILLEMINOT Florence | 1183 | -79 | 4A | V | FR | N34 |
16 | PETIT Danièle | 1179 | -83 | 4B | D | FR | O19 |
17 | DIEUDONNE Laurence | 1172 | -90 | 4A | S | FR | M01 |
18 | AUBIN Roseline | 1165 | -97 | 4C | V | FR | D21 |
19 | STOME Sylviane | 1162 | -100 | 4D | V | FR | T05 |
20 | BOCHEL Evelyne | 1160 | -102 | 4A | V | FR | D23 |
21 | PETITDEMANGE Elfriede | 1154 | -108 | 4C | D | FR | A01 |
22 | CALVO Myriam | 1150 | -112 | 4A | V | FR | H05 |
23 | AMIOT Michel | 1147 | -115 | 4A | S | FR | C03 |
24 | ROUILLER Jean-Paul | 1146 | -116 | 4A | D | FR | C19 |
25 | MEIGNANT Etienne | 1139 | -123 | 4D | S | FR | J32 |
26 | GREVIR Dominique | 1136 | -126 | 4A | S | FR | M11 |
27 | LAURENT Caroline | 1135 | -127 | 4A | S | FR | D08 |
28 | DRAMARD Christian | 1134 | -128 | 4D | S | FR | E01 |
28 | NEAU Annabelle | 1134 | -128 | 4D | S | FR | D08 |
30 | GUFFROY Pierrette | 1129 | -133 | 4B | V | FR | G10 |
31 | SAINT REQUIER Isabelle | 1125 | -137 | 4B | V | FR | S16 |
32 | LECONTE Corinne | 1121 | -141 | 4A | S | FR | A01 |
33 | CAVERNE Brigitte | 1119 | -143 | 4B | V | FR | Y12 |
34 | DECHAMP Laurence | 1112 | -150 | 4A | S | FR | N34 |
34 | TRIBUT Annie | 1112 | -150 | 4A | V | FR | R02 |
36 | GIRARDO Elisabeth | 1111 | -151 | 4A | V | FR | N34 |
36 | SAINTJEAN Claude | 1111 | -151 | 4B | V | FR | H02 |
38 | LOSAPIO Dominique | 1108 | -154 | 4D | S | FR | F19 |
39 | FRITTE Gilberte | 1107 | -155 | 4A | V | FR | E07 |
40 | LE BRAS Jean | 1104 | -158 | 4A | R | FR | S03 |
41 | COSSEC Robert | 1103 | -159 | 4C | V | FR | S06 |
42 | DUFOUR Cécile | 1101 | -161 | 4A | V | FR | W27 |
43 | CASSART Michelle | 1100 | -162 | 4A | D | FR | J17 |
43 | LIONS Anne | 1100 | -162 | 4A | V | FR | L07 |
45 | CARBETY Marie-Carmen | 1097 | -165 | 4B | V | FR | Q31 |
46 | GALLET Philippe | 1096 | -166 | 4A | V | FR | F23 |
47 | MARTIN Laurent | 1092 | -170 | 4C | S | QC | STB |
48 | MUCK Albert | 1091 | -171 | 4A | V | FR | K13 |
49 | LAURENT Philippe | 1090 | -172 | 4B | S | BE | BRA |
50 | ARIZZI Agnès | 1088 | -174 | 4A | V | FR | R03 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |