Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 28/03/2020
Joueurs : 534 Top = 1009
Joueurs par série : 55 N1 70 N2 84 N3 152 N4 108 N5 47 N6 18 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1ABRIBAT William1008-12BSFRD17
2MOUILLON Baptiste1006-32AEFRH05
3SARR Amadou1005-42ASFRC03
4GANDY Marie-Hélène1002-72ASFRM11
5TOLASSY Sylvain1001-82ASFRQ09
6RUPP Laurent1001-82ASFRK02
7REVEL Yannick999-102BSFRD00
8KANE Mouhamed997-122ASFRO08
9CARREZ Elisabeth995-142ASFRL37
10VIVERET Bernard993-162AVFRH26
11NOAILLES Pascal990-192BSFRQ17
12GELINEAU Jean990-192ASFRF25
13PASCAL Jérôme988-212BSFRI06
14GUEREL Jérôme988-212AJFRPJ07
15CLIGNY Antoine987-222BBFRT13
16BRIAND Yvan987-222BSQCLAU
17BAUMANN Alain986-232ADFRT03
18HUBERT Gérard985-242AVFRW03
19PREVOT Laurent985-242ASFRD05
20BOURGET Jean-Louis983-262ASFRF07
21GONIN Clara983-262AEBEBRA
22RAMEL Jean-François982-272AVFRO16
23PAPION Jacques981-282AVFRB07
24DAESSLE Jean-Marc981-282BSFRA07
25SALANSON Gilbert980-292AVFRS20
26GOULT Renaud980-292BSFRP09
27FARGUES François978-312BSFRG28
28DESCOS Simon978-312ASFRL05
29COUVREUR Christian977-322ASFRH14
30LARMINIER Laurent975-342ASBESAB
31JOUBERT Gérard975-342AVFRW08
32BERGERON Pierre975-342BSQCVOC
33MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe973-362BSFRH24
34DELIME Martine971-382BSFRM17
35COMMIOT Claire969-402ASFRD05
36FANER Catherine963-462BSFRO08
37GOUELIBO Jean960-492AVFRP02
38MERIAUX Patrick960-492ASFRN34
39DOUCET Martine957-522BVFRS02
40SAUVAGET Thomas954-552ASFRM22
41BOSSE Jean-Claude953-562AVBEBRA
42VARLOT Gisèle949-602BSFRF33
43DEROSNE Marie-Claude943-662AVFRD30
44LEVOYER Dominique939-702ASFRW07
45DELAVELLE Didier936-732ASFRY30
46DOL Jean935-742ASFRJ17
47HENON Yves935-742BVFRI07
48LAFONTAINE Franck933-762BSFRL19
49HATEAU Daniel932-772AVFRE14
50TSAKRIOS Ange926-832BSFRO16
51SPANG Cédric922-872ASFRK21
52DESJARDINS Denis921-882ASQCOUT
53VILPONT Jacqueline920-892BSFRQ02
54ROGER Jean-Claude917-922AVFRG05
55ROSE Mikaël916-932BSFRS08
56VARLOT Gérard912-972AVFRF33
57MARCHAL Claudine911-982BVFRL28
58TREMBLAY Hélène908-1012BSQCSHR
59TRENDEL Daniel908-1012BSFRK45
60KLUVI A.Kangni904-1052ASFRP24
61PENTECOTE Etienne901-1082BVFRR05
62SUISSA Marie-Claire901-1082BVFRV07
63THIRION Daniel901-1082ASFRK40
64CHAUVARD Luc898-1112ASFRH07
65CHAMBERT Philippe892-1172BSFRL37
66JEAN Raoul884-1252BSFRQ45
67BIANCHI Anne-Marie878-1312AVFRC03
68LE COURTOIS Jacqueline847-1622BDFRJ34
69DEGUIRE André846-1632AVQCMCM
70GERMONT David841-1682BSQCLA7