Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 28/03/2020
Joueurs : 534 Top = 1009
Joueurs par série : 55 N1 70 N2 84 N3 152 N4 108 N5 47 N6 18 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DURAND Jacqueline1006-33AVFRS28
2MAES Eric1003-63ASFRG34
3DLIM Nicolas997-123ASFRK06
4GUEREL Stéphane997-123BJFRPJ07
5SUCK Flavien993-163BSFRL34
6DELCOURT Dominique989-203AVFRS13
7VIOLEAU Denis988-213ASFRX39
8MEUNIER Etienne987-223BSBEMAT
9BIERMANN Patrice984-253BSFRL19
10DUTEY Stéphane984-253BSFRV33
11GAUDIN Eric978-313ASFRG32
12KISSLING Marie-Josée977-323AVCHBOU
13TESSIER Valérie976-333ASFRM09
14BAGUE Nicolas976-333AEFRC03
15LECLERC Raphaël972-373BSFRK14
16TESSIER Claude971-383ASFRX04
17THEVENOT Maxime970-393ASFRC02
18DELHOME Raphaël970-393ASFRM18
19DRAUX Michel970-393BVFRG27
20TOLLARD Frank967-423ASFRK14
21ALBINI Anne966-433ASFRR12
22L'HOTE Patrick966-433AVFRK02
23CLOUTIER Bernard960-493AVQCBEA
24LEROY-LE GOFF Monique958-513ADFRJ32
25MUHLEMANN Doriane957-523BSCHLAN
26GASCUEL Benjamin955-543BEFRCJ03
27SERVAEGE John953-563BSFRN34
28SALIOU Marie-Thé953-563BDFRS16
29GOIZET Annette952-573ADFRM03
30GAGNARD Patrick952-573BSFRS12
31DESJARDINS Monique951-583ASQCCDE
32FERNSNER Philippe951-583ASFRK21
33POINTIS Sophie948-613BSFRV09
34ROELANDT Philippe946-633AVBEMJA
35STEPHAN Michel945-643ASFRD04
36DAUVIN Marc944-653ASBEBAN
37VERNET Françoise937-723BVFRL15
38COLIN Olivier936-733ASFRN34
39MARCHAND Claude-Annie936-733BVFRJ18
40SIMONNET Jean-Guy936-733BVFRJ03
41BARBET Eliane932-773BVFRW02
42BELLEVILLE Pierre927-823ADFRP04
43BELLANGER Julien926-833BSFRE24
44RANNOU Gwendal925-843BSFRH05
45GUEUTAL Anthony925-843ASFRR10
46VELLARD Alain925-843AVFRO17
47JOYE Guy924-853BVFRU39
48DECHAUX Jean-Marc924-853BSFRO16
49PAINTOUX Yannick921-883ASFRB14
50BEYLS Benoit919-903ASFRG12
51MAHEUX Louise917-923ASQCBSM
52POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre911-983AVFRX01
53FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe910-993BSFRW04
54CALVEZ Jean-Yves903-1063BSFRS06
55RISS Claude902-1073ASFRA10
56MIQUET Patricia902-1073AVFRL34
57DOUYEAU Lionel901-1083BSFRO34
58ORSAZ Gisèle901-1083BSFRL36
59PILARD Jean-Pierre896-1133BVFRD05
60BEAUVAIS Pierrette889-1203ASFRP24
61LACRAMPE Sylvie889-1203ASFRH24
62ABAUL Aline884-1253BSFRQ03
63GOURDEAU Hélène878-1313ASFRJ03
64BARATE Isabelle874-1353ASBEHYA
65D'HONT Gérard866-1433AVFRE24
66GUILLOU Thierry863-1463ASFRS33
67DELBOURG Roger848-1613BDFRO08
68ROLLET Claire844-1653BVFRH18
69DARDENNE Chantal842-1673ASFRA04
70GASTON Daniel841-1683BVFRB23
71HUGOT Josyane823-1863BVFRC07
72BOUZINAC Rozenn820-1893AVFRN07
73NEBOR Venise820-1893ASFRQ03
74HUCK Martine819-1903BVFRA17
75GUILLET Blandine819-1903AVFRD05
76SAMOYEAU Delphine818-1913ASFRD02
77COULOMBE Sylvain816-1933AVQCSHR
78DARRAS Sylvaine799-2103BVFRG11
79CALVEZ Renée798-2113AVFRS27
80RAYNAUD Sylvie786-2233BSFRY21
81DESMEULES Odette780-2293AVQCMCM
82ERRERA Elisabeth759-2503ADFRY12
83WEBER Sylvie732-2773AVFRL13
84MARICHAL Claude613-3963BDFRO27