Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 15/06/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 947 | Top = 1035 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 61 N1 | 92 N2 | 132 N3 | 298 N4 | 234 N5 | 90 N6 | 40 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | 1035 | TOP | 1B | C | FR | DJ22 |
1 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1035 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | F15 |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | CONTROU Joan | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | Y03 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1035 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1035 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1035 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1035 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MILON Mandy | 1035 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | NIVET Philippe | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
1 | PERES Michel | 1035 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
1 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1035 | TOP | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
1 | SAUZE Gilles | 1035 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1035 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
1 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | 1035 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | VJ10 |
22 | BARBIER Simon | 1034 | -1 | 1B | E | FR | MJ09 |
22 | BOSSE Olivier | 1034 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
22 | BOVET David | 1034 | -1 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
22 | HUOT Edouard | 1034 | -1 | 1B | S | QC | OUT |
22 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1034 | -1 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
22 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 1034 | -1 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
28 | DELAVELLE Didier | 1033 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | Y30 |
28 | LORENZO Philippe | 1033 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
28 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1033 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
28 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1033 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | Q09 |
32 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1032 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
32 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1032 | -3 | 3A | S | FR | Q10 |
32 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1032 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
32 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1032 | -3 | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
32 | LABBE Vincent | 1032 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
37 | BERGERON Paul | 1031 | -4 | 2B | S | QC | VOC |
37 | DENARIAZ Alain | 1031 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | H14 |
37 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1031 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
37 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste | 1031 | -4 | 3B | S | FR | H04 |
37 | OSWALD Thierry | 1031 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
37 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1031 | -4 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
37 | ROYER Luce | 1031 | -4 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
44 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1030 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
45 | BAUMANN Alain | 1029 | -6 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
45 | BERRY Franck | 1029 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
45 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1029 | -6 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
45 | BOSSE Jean-Claude | 1029 | -6 | 2A | V | BE | BRA |
45 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1029 | -6 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
45 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1029 | -6 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |