Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 30/03/2020
Joueurs : 690 Top = 1093
Joueurs par série : 60 N1 78 N2 91 N3 208 N4 156 N5 66 N6 31 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MOUILLON Baptiste1088-52AEFRH05
2GUEREL Jérôme1085-82AJFRPJ07
3TRENDEL Daniel1082-112BSFRK45
4SPANG Cédric1082-112ASFRK21
5VARLOT Gisèle1080-132BSFRF33
6NOAILLES Pascal1080-132BSFRQ17
7REVEL Yannick1080-132BSFRD00
8VARLOT Gérard1080-132AVFRF33
9LAFONTAINE Franck1079-142BSFRL19
10BAUMANN Alain1078-152ADFRT03
11GONIN Clara1077-162AEBEBRA
12BOURGET Jean-Louis1077-162ASFRF07
13FEVRE Christiane1075-182BVFRC09
14COUVREUR Christian1073-202ASFRH14
15POULAIN Stéphane1072-212ASFRV05
16GANDY Marie-Hélène1072-212ASFRM11
17VIVERET Bernard1071-222AVFRH26
18DESCOS Simon1070-232ASFRL05
19LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc1069-242AVFRJ29
20LEVOYER Dominique1066-272ASFRW07
21TSAKRIOS Ange1066-272BSFRO16
22DENARIAZ Alain1066-272ASFRH14
23GRUN Philippe1066-272ASBEYOD
24HENON Yves1065-282BVFRI07
25DEROSNE Marie-Claude1065-282AVFRD30
26CARREZ Elisabeth1065-282ASFRL37
27SARR Amadou1063-302ASFRC03
28ROSE Mikaël1062-312BSFRS08
29DELAVELLE Didier1061-322ASFRY30
30CLERICI Alexandre1060-332BSFRH05
31DAESSLE Jean-Marc1057-362BSFRA07
32DESJARDINS Denis1057-362ASQCOUT
33JOUBERT Gérard1056-372AVFRW08
34SALANSON Gilbert1054-392AVFRS20
35JEAN Raoul1052-412BSFRQ45
36BERGERON Pierre1046-472BSQCVOC
37BIANCHI Anne-Marie1044-492AVFRC03
38FARGUES François1041-522BSFRG28
39CHAMBERT Philippe1040-532BSFRL37
40SUISSA Marie-Claire1038-552BVFRV07
41DELCOURT Jean-Marc1038-552ASFRS13
42DOUCET Martine1037-562BVFRS02
43MADELEINE Angèle1032-612ASFRQ01
44COHARD Michelle1032-612AVFRW10
45ABRIBAT William1031-622BSFRD17
46MARCHAL Claudine1030-632BVFRL28
47DOL Jean1030-632ASFRJ17
48GELINEAU Jean1028-652ASFRF25
49FANER Catherine1026-672BSFRO08
50CERF Sophie1023-702ASFRP12
51VILPONT Jacqueline1023-702BSFRQ02
52THIRION Daniel1022-712ASFRK40
53BAQUER Eve1020-732AVFRQ04
54BOSSE Jean-Claude1020-732AVBEBRA
55CHAUVARD Luc1019-742ASFRH07
56LAUZON Amélie1017-762ASQCLAV
57RUPP Laurent1017-762ASFRK02
58TARRIN Dominique1016-772BVFRH25
59GOUELIBO Jean1016-772AVFRP02
60SAUVAGET Thomas1014-792ASFRM22
61MAHIEUX Patrick1011-822ASFRN34
62RAMEL Jean-François1010-832AVFRO16
63MOJARD Véronique1007-862BSFRE20
64PREVOT Laurent1007-862ASFRD05
65HATEAU Daniel1007-862AVFRE14
66MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1006-872BSFRH24
67COMMIOT Claire1003-902ASFRD05
68MERIAUX Patrick1002-912ASFRN34
69DEGUIRE André1000-932AVQCMCM
70ROGER Jean-Claude996-972AVFRG05
71GOULT Renaud988-1052BSFRP09
72GAUDETTE Renée986-1072BSQCLA7
73BOZZACO-COLONA Charles952-1412ADFRL05
74BRIAND Yvan946-1472BSQCLAU
75ACCHIARDI Eric944-1492BSFRN07
76GERMONT David911-1822BSQCLA7
77TREMBLAY Hélène908-1852BSQCSHR
78DELIME Martine898-1952BSFRM17