Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 30/03/2020
Joueurs : 690 Top = 1093
Joueurs par série : 60 N1 78 N2 91 N3 208 N4 156 N5 66 N6 31 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1ALBINI Anne1086-73ASFRR12
2CREAC'H David1080-133BSFRH11
3MANGENOT Jocelyne1079-143BVFRD10
4THEVENOT Maxime1073-203ASFRC02
5GUEUTAL Anthony1071-223ASFRR10
6GARNIER Frédéric1071-223BSFRL16
7BEYLS Benoit1069-243ASFRG12
8JACOB Nelly1064-293BVFRE20
9DLIM Nicolas1064-293ASFRK06
10HAUW Thierry1062-313AVFRY21
11DUTEY Stéphane1060-333BSFRV33
12GASCUEL Benjamin1060-333BEFRCJ03
13MIQUET Patricia1058-353AVFRL34
14LEPIN André1057-363BVFRR05
15GAUDIN Eric1054-393ASFRG32
16CLOUTIER Bernard1048-453AVQCBEA
17GUEREL Stéphane1043-503BJFRPJ07
18GRIMAL Manuella1042-513BSFRP01
19ERRERA Elisabeth1042-513ADFRY12
20TESSIER Valérie1041-523ASFRM09
21LEROY-LE GOFF Monique1041-523ADFRJ32
22GUILLET Blandine1040-533AVFRD05
23PILARD Jean-Pierre1038-553BVFRD05
24VERNET Françoise1033-603BVFRL15
25TOLLARD Frank1031-623ASFRK14
26VELLARD Alain1030-633AVFRO17
27PAINTOUX Yannick1021-723ASFRB14
28DURAND Jacqueline1021-723AVFRS28
29RISS Claude1021-723ASFRA10
30BEAUVAIS Pierrette1019-743ASFRP24
31COMTE Christophe1017-763ASFRR01
32DAUVIN Marc1016-773ASBEBAN
33COLIN Olivier1014-793ASFRN34
34DELHOME Raphaël1014-793ASFRM18
35DOUYEAU Lionel1012-813BSFRO34
36L'HOTE Patrick1012-813AVFRK02
37CALVEZ Jean-Yves1012-813BSFRS06
38SERVAEGE John1011-823BSFRN34
39KISSLING Marie-Josée1009-843AVCHBOU
40ROLLET Claire1007-863BVFRH18
41JÄGER Bernadette1006-873BSFRG02
42DELBOURG Roger1002-913BDFRO08
43COULOMBE Sylvain1002-913AVQCSHR
44BELLANGEON Jean-Luc1002-913AVFRL19
45POINTIS Sophie1001-923BSFRV09
46RAYNAUD Sylvie1001-923BSFRY21
47GOIZET Annette1000-933ADFRM03
48SUCK Flavien1000-933BSFRL34
49GASTON Daniel999-943BVFRB23
50FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe999-943BSFRW04
51POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre997-963AVFRX01
52PINERI Michelle996-973AVFRF17
53D'HONT Gérard995-983AVFRE24
54HUGOT Josyane994-993BVFRC07
55VIOLEAU Denis993-1003ASFRX39
56AUDRAIN Bertrand992-1013AVFRS02
57FERNSNER Philippe991-1023ASFRK21
58LAPORTE Maryse989-1043BVFRB22
59SALIOU Marie-Thé986-1073BDFRS16
60ORSAZ Gisèle983-1103BSFRL36
61CALVEZ Renée980-1133AVFRS27
62DARRAS Sylvaine976-1173BVFRG11
63DELCOURT Dominique974-1193AVFRS13
64LACRAMPE Sylvie973-1203ASFRH24
65GRUCHOT Annie969-1243BVFRO11
66SAMOYEAU Delphine966-1273ASFRD02
67BAGUE Nicolas964-1293AEFRC03
68DUPRAZ Nicolas961-1323BSFRF12
69BOUZINAC Rozenn958-1353AVFRN07
70ARNOU Jocelyne954-1393BSFRP07
71NEBOR Venise949-1443ASFRQ03
72DESJARDINS Monique949-1443ASQCCDE
73ROLAND Philippe947-1463BSFRA10
74BELLEVILLE Pierre941-1523ADFRP04
75GUILLOU Thierry939-1543ASFRS33
76MUHLEMANN Doriane938-1553BSCHLAN
77ABAUL Aline936-1573BSFRQ03
78SIMONNET Jean-Guy935-1583BVFRJ03
79SCATTON Jean-Pierre931-1623BVFRV07
80WEBER Sylvie928-1653AVFRL13
81BARBET Eliane926-1673BVFRW02
82MARTIAL Colette925-1683BVFRQ16
83BOUCHARD Marco925-1683BSQCTRV
84GOURDEAU Hélène924-1693ASFRJ03
85GUILLAUME Corinne907-1863BSFRE20
86DESMEULES Odette901-1923AVQCMCM
87JOYE Guy899-1943BVFRU39
88MARICHAL Claude890-2033BDFRO27
89ENGELBERGER Carole830-2633ASCHCOT
90CRAWSHAW Richard815-2783BVQCREP
91BALLANGER Arlette796-2973AVFRJ18