Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 31/03/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 922 | Top = 1049 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 67 N1 | 91 N2 | 116 N3 | 288 N4 | 220 N5 | 100 N6 | 40 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | CONTROU Joan | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | Y03 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
1 | GUILLOT Sean | 1049 | TOP | 6A | S | FR | B23 |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1049 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1049 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | Z00 |
1 | LEROY Fabien | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 1049 | TOP | 1B | E | FR | S27 |
1 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | NOAILLES Pascal | 1049 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | Q17 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | ROUSSEAU Antoine | 1049 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | T03 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1049 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | SOREL Olivier | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D04 |
1 | TESSIER Jean | 1049 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1049 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
1 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | 1049 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | VJ10 |
21 | BÉDARD François | 1047 | -2 | 1B | V | QC | LA7 |
21 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1047 | -2 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
21 | CLIGNY Antoine | 1047 | -2 | 2B | B | FR | T13 |
21 | CREAC'H David | 1047 | -2 | 3B | S | FR | H11 |
21 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1047 | -2 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
21 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1047 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
21 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1047 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
21 | MAZOYER Eric | 1047 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
21 | PERES Michel | 1047 | -2 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
21 | ROYER Luce | 1047 | -2 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
21 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1047 | -2 | 1B | E | CH | AGA |
21 | VENNIN Eric | 1047 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | CIN |
33 | MARTENS Michèle | 1045 | -4 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
34 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1043 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
34 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1043 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
34 | STAINER Michel | 1043 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | D05 |
37 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 1042 | -7 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
38 | REVEL Yannick | 1039 | -10 | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
38 | SUISSA Marie-Claire | 1039 | -10 | 2B | V | FR | V07 |
40 | LAURENT Etienne | 1038 | -11 | 5D | S | BE | BAN |
41 | ACCHIARDI Eric | 1037 | -12 | 2B | S | FR | N07 |
41 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1037 | -12 | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
41 | BOSSE Olivier | 1037 | -12 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
41 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1037 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
41 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1037 | -12 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
41 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1037 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
47 | DJIDJOR Koffi Angelo | 1036 | -13 | 2B | S | FR | P24 |
48 | ABRIBAT William | 1035 | -14 | 2B | S | FR | D17 |
48 | ALBINI Anne | 1035 | -14 | 3A | S | FR | R12 |
48 | BARNABÉ Dino | 1035 | -14 | 6D | S | QC | MCM |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |