Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 25/06/2020
Joueurs : 551 Top = 895
Joueurs par série : 61 N1 73 N2 85 N3 174 N4 110 N5 28 N6 20 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1LABBE Vincent895TOP2BSFRH05
2LEBLANC Stéphane895TOP2BSBEADUP
3TROISFONTAINE Timothy895TOP2BJBESAB
4BERGERON Paul895TOP2BSQCVOC
5PLANTE Gaétan894-12ASQCBOU
6NAGODE Eric893-22ASFRT03
7CLIGNY Antoine884-112BBFRT13
8THIRION Daniel884-112ASFRK40
9LAFONTAINE Franck883-122BSFRL19
10CLAIRON Isabelle882-132ASFRQ36
11MARTENS Michèle882-132BDFRB07
12PILLARD Jean-Michel882-132BSFRV24
13MOUILLON Baptiste880-152AEFRH05
14LEVOYER Dominique880-152ASFRW07
15MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo880-152ASTGANG
16RALIJAONA Andry878-172BSMGASM
17BIANCHI Anne-Marie878-172AVFRC03
18YERLY Enzo877-182BJCHSCR
19REVEL Yannick877-182BSFRD00
20SPANG Cédric876-192ASFRK21
21LOUGUE Issoufou876-192ASBFOUA
22BOCCON Tristan876-192BSFRH04
23DENARIAZ Alain876-192ASFRH14
24JULLIOT Marie-Dominique876-192AVFRX02
25BAUMANN Alain876-192ADFRT03
26MILON Mandy875-202ASFRW03
27CARREZ Elisabeth875-202ASFRL37
28TOLASSY Sylvain875-202ASFRQ09
29JEFFREDO Claudie874-212ADFRH05
30SALANSON Gilbert874-212AVFRS20
31CLERICI Alexandre873-222BSFRH05
32PRAUD Claude872-232BVFRD30
33FANER Catherine871-242BSFRO08
34BAUDRY Monique869-262BVFRH05
35ACCHIARDI Eric869-262BSFRN07
36DAESSLE Jean-Marc868-272BSFRA07
37TARRIN Dominique867-282BVFRH25
38SAUVAGET Thomas867-282ASFRM22
39VIVERET Bernard867-282AVFRH26
40DEGUIRE André865-302AVQCMCM
41VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie864-312BSFRQ12
42GAYOT Anne-Marie864-312BVFRC13
43RAMEL Jean-François864-312AVFRO16
44CERF Gilbert862-332ADFRR06
45SUISSA Marie-Claire861-342BVFRV07
46BAQUER Eve860-352AVFRQ04
47TSAKRIOS Ange859-362BSFRO16
48DEROSNE Marie-Claude858-372AVFRD30
49DELAVELLE Didier858-372ASFRY30
50GOICHON Assia857-382AVFRH09
51HAMEL Janick856-392BVFRD02
52DELAVELLE Chantal854-412BSFRY30
53GOUELIBO Jean853-422AVFRP02
54PERROT Lucien852-432BDFRN04
55VERRET Richard851-442BSQCLAV
56MERIAUX Patrick851-442ASFRN34
57MARCHAL Claudine850-452BVFRL28
58HERBEY Claudine850-452BSFRS00
59MAHIEUX Patrick846-492ASFRN34
60JANS Andrée839-562BDFRB11
61JEAN Raoul838-572BSFRQ45
62GIRARD Marie-France833-622BDFRO01
63LARMINIER Laurent831-642ASBESAB
64ROSE Mikaël827-682BSFRS08
65CERF Sophie822-732ASFRP12
66MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe817-782BSFRH24
67PREVOT Laurent815-802ASFRD05
68DENOUEL Jean815-802BRFRS04
69BRIAND Yvan814-812BSQCLAU
70APPAGANOU Jocelyne814-812ASFRQ09
71BERGERON Pierre799-962BSQCVOC
72DESJARDINS Denis777-1182ASQCOUT
73REYNAUD Jérôme678-2172BSFRL19