Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 25/06/2020
Joueurs : 551 Top = 895
Joueurs par série : 61 N1 73 N2 85 N3 174 N4 110 N5 28 N6 20 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MOREL Jean-Baptiste887-83BSFRH04
2DUTEY Stéphane882-133BSFRV33
3BELLEVILLE Pierre880-153ADFRP04
4VIOLEAU Denis879-163ASFRX39
5COBET Patrice878-173ASFRG05
6GASTAL Laurent878-173ASFRV11
7COLIN Olivier876-193ASFRN34
8DRAUX Michel873-223BVFRG27
9MEUNIER Etienne873-223BSBEMAT
10PRIZZON Jean-Louis872-233AVFRB11
11DUBREUIL Ghislain871-243ASFRR10
12MAES Eric870-253ASFRG34
13DOPPIA Daniel870-253ASFRQ10
14GUEUTAL Anthony870-253ASFRR10
15TOLLARD Frank870-253ASFRK14
16DELHOME Raphaël869-263ASFRM18
17AUBIER Olivier866-293BSFRH09
18BEUZELIN Béatrice865-303AVFRM09
19MILON Thierry865-303BVFRW03
20RANNOU Gwendal865-303BSFRH05
21SUCK Flavien864-313BSFRL34
22GRUCHOT Annie862-333BVFRO11
23CHABAUD Michel861-343AVFRS23
24GARRIGUES Silen860-353BSFRZ00
25RISS Claude860-353ASFRA10
26LEGROS Alain859-363ADFRT22
27CALVEZ Renée859-363AVFRS27
28MULLER Jean-Pierre859-363ASFRA04
29BOUCHARD Marco859-363BSQCTRV
30BENGUIGUI Sylvie855-403BVFRH05
31DARCIAL Tonia855-403AVFRT01
32DELCOURT Dominique855-403AVFRS13
33GAUTRON Sylvie854-413BSFRX04
34BERTRAND Sonia854-413ASFRQ32
35SLABODSKY Gérard853-423BDFRH05
36LEFORT Christiane851-443ADFRO16
37TESSIER Valérie850-453ASFRM09
38DELBOURG Roger849-463BDFRO08
39NOUMONVI Joël Arsène849-463BSBJCOR
40ADAM Ivan849-463AVFRE07
41SERVAEGE John848-473BSFRN34
42MALTERRE Philippe847-483ASFRP13
43MARCHAND Michelle846-493AVFRS31
44FERNSNER Philippe845-503ASFRK21
45COULOMBE Sylvain845-503AVQCSHR
46LASSALLE Gilberte842-533ADFRJ18
47COMTE Christophe842-533ASFRR01
48FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe839-563BSFRW04
49SIMONNET Jean-Guy838-573BVFRJ03
50JÄGER Bernadette836-593BSFRG02
51GAUDIN Eric836-593ASFRG32
52JEANDEL Christiane834-613BVFRK09
53COURIOL Rosan834-613ASFRQ14
54BAAKLINI Sylvie833-623BVLB
55MUHLEMANN Doriane833-623BSCHLAN
56QUÉNEAU Jocelyne832-633ADFRD05
57GUEREL Stéphane830-653BJFRPJ07
58PILARD Jean-Pierre826-693BVFRD05
59ALET Jean-Pierre826-693BVFRJ04
60MARCILLY Ginette825-703BVFRC08
61MANGENOT Jocelyne824-713BVFRD10
62CRAWSHAW Richard824-713BVQCREP
63RIPONI Eric820-753BSFRN06
64ARNOU Jocelyne820-753BSFRP07
65NOVEMBRINI Eva820-753ADFRH05
66WEBER Sylvie819-763AVFRL13
67COLOMBIER Michèle813-823AVFRS01
68ERRERA Elisabeth812-833ADFRY12
69GASCUEL Benjamin811-843BEFRCJ03
70DESMEULES Odette811-843AVQCMCM
71GUILLAUD Alain811-843BSFRJ07
72GOIZET Annette807-883ADFRM03
73BERTRAND Benoît805-903BSFRB02
74SAGBOHAN Moïse Léance805-903ASBJMSC
75VICTOIRE Véronique804-913ASFRV33
76DESJARDINS Monique803-923ASQCCDE
77L'HOTE Patrick801-943AVFRK02
78FAURE Jacques799-963BVFRB11
79TREMBLAY Robert794-1013BVQCBOU
80BOUZINAC Rozenn791-1043AVFRN07
81IRASQUE Alex791-1043ASFRQ28
82SIRMEL Jean-Pierre784-1113BDFRM29
83FORTIN Dolorès765-1303BVQCCHA
84SAMOYEAU Delphine757-1383ASFRD02
85BASSERES Louis751-1443ADFRI07