Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 26/06/2020
Joueurs : 551 Top = 1054
Joueurs par série : 53 N1 72 N2 81 N3 162 N4 131 N5 32 N6 20 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MILON Mandy1054TOP2ASFRW03
2DORE Arnaud1054TOP2BSFRV20
3DAESSLE Jean-Marc1054TOP2BSFRA07
4RICARD Yoann1054TOP2BSFRF08
5LABBE Vincent1054TOP2BSFRH05
6MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo1054TOP2ASTGANG
7MOUILLON Baptiste1054TOP2AEFRH05
8LEBLANC Stéphane1054TOP2BSBEADUP
9DEGUIRE André1053-12AVQCMCM
10BAUDRY Monique1051-32BVFRH05
11SALANSON Gilbert1051-32AVFRS20
12COMMIOT Claire1051-32ASFRD05
13RAMEL Jean-François1051-32AVFRO16
14LAFONTAINE Franck1050-42BSFRL19
15SPANG Cédric1050-42ASFRK21
16JULLIOT Marie-Dominique1049-52AVFRX02
17TROISFONTAINE Timothy1048-62BJBESAB
18VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie1048-62BSFRQ12
19RALIJAONA Andry1048-62BSMGASM
20BERGERON Paul1047-72BSQCVOC
21PILLARD Jean-Michel1047-72BSFRV24
22COUVREUR Christian1047-72ASFRH14
23HOURTAL Brigitte1046-82ASFRY03
24TARRIN Dominique1046-82BVFRH25
25DENOUEL Jean1046-82BRFRS04
26NAGODE Eric1045-92ASFRT03
27VIVERET Bernard1044-102AVFRH26
28CARREZ Elisabeth1044-102ASFRL37
29EXPOSITO Emmanuel1043-112BVFRW03
30GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul1042-122BSFRT21
31LOUGUE Issoufou1040-142ASBFOUA
32REMANDET Jean-Charles1038-162ASFRL28
33MAHIEUX Patrick1038-162ASFRN34
34FANER Catherine1035-192BSFRO08
35GUEREL Jérôme1029-252AJFRPJ07
36TRENDEL Daniel1029-252BSFRK45
37ABRIBAT William1028-262BSFRD17
38ROSE Mikaël1026-282BSFRS08
39LAUZON Amélie1025-292ASQCLAV
40PRAUD Claude1024-302BVFRD30
41DEPASSE Jean-Claude1023-312BVFRB11
42MARTENS Michèle1023-312BDFRB07
43BAUMANN Alain1022-322ADFRT03
44HERBEY Claudine1022-322BSFRS00
45APPAGANOU Jocelyne1021-332ASFRQ09
46MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1019-352BSFRH24
47VERRET Richard1019-352BSQCLAV
48REVEL Yannick1018-362BSFRD00
49BOURLON Anne-Chantal1017-372BVFRT05
50TSAKRIOS Ange1017-372BSFRO16
51CLAIRON Isabelle1015-392ASFRQ36
52LEVOYER Dominique1014-402ASFRW07
53JEFFREDO Claudie1013-412ADFRH05
54THIRION Daniel1013-412ASFRK40
55DESJARDINS Denis1013-412ASQCOUT
56CLERICI Alexandre1011-432BSFRH05
57BAYART Hubert1006-482BSFRF08
58LARMINIER Laurent1004-502ASBESAB
59MARCHAL Claudine1003-512BVFRL28
60DELAVELLE Didier998-562ASFRY30
61BAQUER Eve993-612AVFRQ04
62VINEY Patrick990-642BSFRH05
63BIANCHI Anne-Marie990-642AVFRC03
64GOICHON Assia989-652AVFRH09
65CERF Gilbert980-742ADFRR06
66BERGERON Pierre968-862BSQCVOC
67PREVOT Laurent967-872ASFRD05
68ACCHIARDI Eric963-912BSFRN07
69DOUCET Martine961-932BVFRS02
70HAMEL Janick958-962BVFRD02
71JANS Andrée948-1062BDFRB11
72REYNAUD Jérôme892-1622BSFRL19