Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 26/06/2020
Joueurs : 551 Top = 1054
Joueurs par série : 53 N1 72 N2 81 N3 162 N4 131 N5 32 N6 20 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MAES Eric1052-23ASFRG34
2BERTRAND Benoît1050-43BSFRB02
3BAAKLINI Sylvie1049-53BVLB
4DARCIAL Tonia1048-63AVFRT01
5SLABODSKY Gérard1048-63BDFRH05
6DELHOME Raphaël1047-73ASFRM18
7MANGENOT Jocelyne1045-93BVFRD10
8GAUDIN Eric1043-113ASFRG32
9MEUNIER Etienne1042-123BSBEMAT
10DUTEY Stéphane1038-163BSFRV33
11GUEREL Stéphane1029-253BJFRPJ07
12DOPPIA Daniel1029-253ASFRQ10
13MALTERRE Philippe1029-253ASFRP13
14FRANCART Simone1029-253ASFRH14
15VIOLEAU Denis1029-253ASFRX39
16GUEUTAL Anthony1027-273ASFRR10
17BEUZELIN Béatrice1027-273AVFRM09
18GARRIGUES Silen1026-283BSFRZ00
19SUCK Flavien1026-283BSFRL34
20AUBIER Olivier1026-283BSFRH09
21DRAUX Michel1025-293BVFRG27
22COLIN Olivier1024-303ASFRN34
23COLOMBIER Michèle1023-313AVFRS01
24SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1023-313BDFRM29
25COBET Patrice1023-313ASFRG05
26MULLER Jean-Pierre1020-343ASFRA04
27GRUCHOT Annie1019-353BVFRO11
28FERNSNER Philippe1018-363ASFRK21
29CALVEZ Jean-Yves1016-383BSFRS06
30DESJARDINS Monique1016-383ASQCCDE
31RUEFF Rémy1015-393BSFRA13
32OUAZAN Manuel1014-403ADFRH24
33ADAM Ivan1010-443AVFRE07
34CALVEZ Renée1005-493AVFRS27
35GOIZET Annette1004-503ADFRM03
36GASTAL Laurent1004-503ASFRV11
37JÄGER Bernadette1004-503BSFRG02
38TESSIER Valérie1003-513ASFRM09
39COULOMBE Sylvain1002-523AVQCSHR
40DUBREUIL Ghislain999-553ASFRR10
41NOVEMBRINI Eva998-563ADFRH05
42GAUTRON Sylvie997-573BSFRX04
43TREMBLAY Robert997-573BVQCBOU
44ARNOU Jocelyne997-573BSFRP07
45ROLAND Philippe995-593BSFRA10
46RISS Claude995-593ASFRA10
47ERRERA Elisabeth993-613ADFRY12
48NOUMONVI Joël Arsène991-633BSBJCOR
49DELBOURG Roger985-693BDFRO08
50COURIOL Rosan985-693ASFRQ14
51JEANDEL Christiane984-703BVFRK09
52TOLLARD Frank984-703ASFRK14
53VICTOIRE Véronique984-703ASFRV33
54LEGROS Alain983-713ADFRT22
55ATALLAH Hafedh982-723BSTNTU
56QUÉNEAU Jocelyne981-733ADFRD05
57GASCUEL Benjamin980-743BEFRCJ03
58PILARD Jean-Pierre980-743BVFRD05
59VULIN Muriel977-773BSFRL17
60LEFORT Christiane976-783ADFRO16
61GUILLAUD Alain971-833BSFRJ07
62HUGOT Josyane967-873BVFRC07
63BASSERES Louis966-883ADFRI07
64BELLEVILLE Pierre961-933ADFRP04
65FORTIN Dolorès960-943BVQCCHA
66SCHAFFTER Barbara959-953ASCHSCR
67PRIZZON Jean-Louis959-953AVFRB11
68IRASQUE Alex958-963ASFRQ28
69L'HOTE Patrick955-993AVFRK02
70WEBER Sylvie946-1083AVFRL13
71GUIRAUD Philippe942-1123BEFRWJ03
72DESMEULES Odette940-1143AVQCMCM
73CHABAUD Michel935-1193AVFRS23
74GOTFRYD René931-1233AVBESAB
75BIER Jacky929-1253BSFRK04
76MARCILLY Ginette923-1313BVFRC08
77LECLERC Raphaël910-1443BSFRK14
78PRINCE Louise905-1493BVQCLOR
79SAMOYEAU Delphine883-1713ASFRD02
80TREMBLAY Marie-Paule872-1823BDQCMCM
81RIPONI Eric853-2013BSFRN06