Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 01/04/2020
Joueurs : 620 Top = 880
Joueurs par série : 62 N1 75 N2 86 N3 182 N4 131 N5 54 N6 30 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1GANDY Marie-Hélène879-12ASFRM11
2CARREZ Elisabeth874-62ASFRL37
3REVEL Yannick873-72BSFRD00
4DAESSLE Jean-Marc871-92BSFRA07
5MADELEINE Angèle870-102ASFRQ01
6KANE Mouhamed868-122ASFRO08
7COMMIOT Claire866-142ASFRD05
8POULAIN Stéphane866-142ASFRV05
9SALANSON Gilbert862-182AVFRS20
10LAFONTAINE Franck858-222BSFRL19
11DEGUIRE André855-252AVQCMCM
12SARR Amadou854-262ASFRC03
13RAMEL Jean-François841-392AVFRO16
14FARGUES François841-392BSFRG28
15LAUZON Amélie834-462ASQCLAV
16GUEREL Jérôme833-472AJFRPJ07
17BOURGET Jean-Louis832-482ASFRF07
18VERDAN Didier830-502ASFRF19
19LARMINIER Laurent830-502ASBESAB
20DESJARDINS Denis827-532ASQCOUT
21BAUMANN Alain827-532ADFRT03
22COUVREUR Christian823-572ASFRH14
23NOAILLES Pascal819-612BSFRQ17
24CLERICI Alexandre815-652BSFRH05
25BRIAND Yvan815-652BSQCLAU
26GOICHON Assia806-742AVFRH09
27BIANCHI Anne-Marie804-762AVFRC03
28MAHIEUX Patrick804-762ASFRN34
29BAYART Hubert797-832BSFRF08
30THIRION Daniel796-842ASFRK40
31DOL Jean791-892ASFRJ17
32DENARIAZ Alain787-932ASFRH14
33HENON Yves784-962BVFRI07
34VARLOT Gisèle779-1012BSFRF33
35GELINEAU Jean775-1052ASFRF25
36MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe773-1072BSFRH24
37HOURTAL Brigitte770-1102ASFRY03
38COHARD Michelle770-1102AVFRW10
39REMANDET Jean-Charles770-1102ASFRL28
40SUISSA Marie-Claire769-1112BVFRV07
41DELAVELLE Didier767-1132ASFRY30
42JEAN Raoul767-1132BSFRQ45
43MARCHAL Claudine765-1152BVFRL28
44TSAKRIOS Ange764-1162BSFRO16
45ACCHIARDI Eric763-1172BSFRN07
46BERGERON Pierre762-1182BSQCVOC
47DEROSNE Marie-Claude756-1242AVFRD30
48GRUN Philippe755-1252ASBEYOD
49CERF Sophie749-1312ASFRP12
50MOJARD Véronique748-1322BSFRE20
51GONIN Clara748-1322AEBEBRA
52VIVERET Bernard747-1332AVFRH26
53SAUVAGET Thomas745-1352ASFRM22
54RUPP Laurent742-1382ASFRK02
55ROSE Mikaël739-1412BSFRS08
56DOUCET Martine739-1412BVFRS02
57GIRARD Marie-France738-1422BDFRO01
58DESCOS Simon737-1432ASFRL05
59GERMONT David737-1432BSQCLA7
60BAQUER Eve733-1472AVFRQ04
61ROGER Jean-Claude731-1492AVFRG05
62PREVOT Laurent730-1502ASFRD05
63LEVOYER Dominique727-1532ASFRW07
64BOSSE Jean-Claude725-1552AVBEBRA
65FANER Catherine719-1612BSFRO08
66JANS Andrée717-1632BDFRB11
67VILPONT Jacqueline693-1872BSFRQ02
68MERIAUX Patrick692-1882ASFRN34
69DENOUEL Jean682-1982BRFRS04
70VARLOT Gérard681-1992AVFRF33
71LE COURTOIS Jacqueline671-2092BDFRJ34
72TREMBLAY Hélène609-2712BSQCSHR
73DELCOURT Jean-Marc597-2832ASFRS13
74ALDEGON Myriam595-2852BSFRQ10
75DELIME Martine566-3142BSFRM17